Blue Lake “Swan Course” Records (1972~2017)

Compiled by “Bill Daniel” <drd4462@att.net>

 

10K

MEN 0-14                                                                          WOMEN 0-14

1 Jared Hilligoss    37:23 (08)           1 Yasmine White         42:52 (03)

2 Shaun Lyle         40:15 (95)           2 Cloe Komoroski        57:53 (96)

3 RJ Richard         40:40 (10)           3 Dana Lester           1:04:22 (06)

4 Jared Hilligoss    42:43 (07)           4 Campbell Ashby        1:22:41 (12)

5 Jadon Bruckner     43:23 (15)           5 Malani Gienger-Nelson 1:30:39 (12)

 

MEN 15-19                                                                       WOMEN 15-19

1 Chris Douville     32:56 (89)           1 Morgin Coonfield      45:40 (15)

2 Brian Nunes        33:16 (89)           2 Sophia Haag           51:32 (16)

3 Mike Williams      33:21 (78)           3 Kym Eagen             56:48 (93)

4 John Steffens      33:48 (88)           4 Anni Kelly-Day        57:53 (96)

5 Matt Holloway      33:50 (88)           5 Jane Swingrover       1:00:01 (84)

 

MEN 20-29                                                                       WOMEN 20-29

1 Tony Munoz         31:46 (78)           1 Marilyn Taylor        39:38 (76)

2 Hersh Jenkins      31:48 (75)           2 Megan Rolland         39:51 (12)

3 Chris DeFazio      31:56 (74)           3 Erin Weiner           41:06 (05)

4 Kevin Riley        32:01 (89)           4 Georgette Cooper      42:47 (81)

5 Chuck Smead        32:02 (72)           5 Erin Twomey           42:58 (84)

 

MEN 30-39                                                                       WOMEN 30-39

1 Greg Heistuman     31:19 (89)           1 Dolores Bergman       36:32 (06)

2 Jim Howard         32:06 (85)           2 Mary Pincini-Wells    38:00 (86)

3 Mike Holt          32:31 (85)           3 Judy Peltier          38:30 (84)

4 Jim Lovejoy        32:48 (80)           4 Tami Jaegel           39:08 (00)

5 Harry Cottrell     32:51 (76)           5 Flossie Horgan        40:22 (79)

 

MEN 40-49                                                                       WOMEN 40-49

1 John Zinselmeir    32:05 (89)           1 Tami Beall            40:20 (16)

2 James Washington   33:34 (94)           2 Karen Kelley-Day      41:30 (94)

3 Howard Labrie      33:46 (90)           3 Christine Mateer      42:41 (08)

4 Mike Holt          33:58 (90)           4 Rachele Gundlach      43:56 (15)

4 Ed Ferranto        33:58 (90)           5 Gayle Kerstetter      44:20 (79)

 

MEN 50-59                                                                       WOMEN 50-59

1 John Zinselmeir    35:09 (97)           1 Mary Wells            45:32 (12)

2 John Petersen      37:19 (89)           2 Chris Hamer           46:45 (07)

3 James Washington   37:35 (07)           3 Marlene Allen         49:37 (08)

4 Hal Jackson        38:03 (85)           4 Caroline Carson       51:06 (15)

5 George Herd        38:26 (88)           5 Lynn Lawrence         51:45 (89)

 

MEN 60-69                                                                       WOMEN 60-69

1 John Zinselmeir    37:59 (08)           1 Mary Wells            49:03 (17)

2 Dave Ryan          41:17 (17)           2 Lynn Lawrence         59:59 (94)

3 Ted Ruprecht       43:14 (88)           3 Portia Matheson       1:02:32 (11)

4 Bob Thompson       44:24 (10)           4 Theresa Burger        1:03:37 (97)

5 Yoshi Uemura       44:58 (15)           5 Larraine Dillon       1:05:44 (17)

 

MEN 70-79                                                                       WOMEN 70-79

1 Ted Ruprecht       48:44 (98)           1 Lynn Lawrence         1:06:18 (05)

2 Tom Martin         56:39 (17)           2 Theresa Burger        1:19:12 (07)

3 Ron Ross           56:59 (11)

4 Ken Young          59:38 (12)

5 Charlie Lawrence   1:04:14 (05)

 

MEN 80-89                                                                       WOMEN 80+

1 Ed Taylor          1:21:46 (08)

 

MEN 90-99

1 John Norberg       1:46:20 (16)