2011 Foggy Bottom Milk Run
Directed by “Marlene Allen” <allens@humboldt1.com>
* Update: 3/17/11
The results are
now official! MEDALS for TOP 3 in each 5 year age group for the 4
MILE & 10 MILE will be at the Fortuna Sport & Cycle and at the
Arcata Jogg’N Shoppe today! Shoe Bag awards for TOP 20 in 4 age
groups in the 2 MILE (girls 0-10, girls 11-15, boys 0-10, boys
11-15) are being sent to the schools via the Humboldt County Schools
courier. People can call Marlene Allen with questions at (707)845-0001. Thank
you,
* Update: 3/15/11
Due
to weather conditions on Sunday, we were unable to hand out the awards. When
the results are official we will post the 4
& 10 mile age group award winners:
TOP 3 in
each age group (5 year increments) receive medals.
These will be available at the Jogg’n Shoppe in
Arcata or Sport & Cycle in Fortuna after Wednesday 3/16/2011.
When the results are official we will post the 2 mile:
These
will be delivered to the schools after Wednesday 3/16/2011, or arrangements
will be made to get them to you.
When
the results are official we will post
Overall
2mile, 4 mile, & 10 mile winners:
1st place overall male (Fire & Light plate
or dish)
1st place overall female (Fire & Light plate
or dish)
1st place male – master (40+) (Fire & Light
plate or dish)
1st place female – master (40+) (Fire and Light
plate or Dish)
We will make arrangements to deliver these
awards.
Sunday
March 13th
Was
it wet enough for everyone??
All
that rain did not keep about 1,000+ kids, adults, friends, and competitors from
coming out to Ferndale to run, walk, or swim the Foggy Bottom Milk Run! Thank
you, thank you to all of you who came out to participate in this year’s event!
We
could not have put this event on without all the help we get from our SRRC club
member volunteers, our high school volunteer groups, and our community
volunteer groups!
There
is so much work that goes into the planning and preparation of this event,
especially Saturday and Sunday of race weekend. We count on our SRRC club
members to help with registration and packet pick up at The Jogg’n Shoppe all
day Saturday, and we have a crew of volunteers who load a U Haul truck with all
of the equipment needed in Ferndale.
So,
for all that Saturday help - Thank you Mike Williams, Forrest Williams, Charlie
and Lynn
Lawrence, Barbara Edwards, Sherry Myers, Tanya Trump, Wendy and Becka Pearcy, Margaret
Morris, Karen Brooks, Brett and Tracy Johnson, Bill Daniel, Gary Timek, Dave Howell, Harry Kavich, Jack West,
and Dale
Botkin (our U Haul driver).
Race day – Sunday – WOW! All that rain, but our volunteers came
through again! Thank you, Thank you, Thank you to you
all:
·Course and finish area set up: Jack West, Gary Timek, Harry Kavich, Dave Howell, Brett Johnson, Ken Yanosko, Yoon Kim, Mike Williams, Tammy Forsell
·Equipment unloading finish area set up – Fortuna CCC
·Course monitoring – Humboldt Bay
Rowing Association
·Course monitoring/radio communications – Humboldt
Amateur Radio Club, Don and
Marcie Campbell
·Finish line and course monitoring – Arcata High
School Track & XC, Coach James
Washington
·Course monitoring – Mckinleyville High School Track & XC,
coaches Jason
Lewis and Sarah Ingram
·Late registration in Danish Hall – Eureka High
School Track & XC
·Aid Station @ mile 3 – Bob and Theresa Burger
·Aid Station @ mile 6 – Barry and John Milender
·Famous Dancing Cows – Hannah Ulancy, Imogene Carson, Bridget
Flannery – EHS XC
·Data input – Ferndale High School S Club
·Danish Hall Registration/food prep/clean up
Danish Hall – Sharon
Powers, Wendy Pearcy, Becka Pearcy, Jessie Hunt, Barbara
Edwards, Margaret Morris, Sherry Myers, Berit Meyer, Evie Dickinson, Karen Brooks, Carol Stewart
Special thanks to:
·Yoon
Kim – GREAT pictures & prompt posting, as usual!
·Mike
Williams – you are THE announcer!
With the best advice for the kids.
·“Go home and get dry!”
·Mike
Pigg – you are awesome for riding the course in front
of all those kids in the 2 mile run, no one else could have done that! And
quick thinking on the course change!
·Jack
West – you are awesome for being in 10 or 12 places
at once! How do you do that?
·Gary, Harry, Bruce, Dave, Jack, Ken, James, Brett, Yoshi – what more can we say –
Nancy and I cannot believe how much you guys did for this race – after everyone
else left, you guys stayed and cleaned up, loaded up, drove up, unloaded,
dropped off, dried out … and still smiled! We owe you!
Thank
you all, and see you all again next year. – Marlene Allen and Nancy Flannery
12:00PM, March 13, 2011
10M
Place
Name City,
State Age/G ChipTime Pace/M Bib#
1 James Lonergan 27M 1:04:02 6:24/M 1957
2 Cedar Smith Eureka
CA 30F 1:04:46 6:29/M 1956
3 John Zinselmeir McKinleyville CA 63M 1:05:24 6:32/M 1929
4 Cherie Lawrence Smith River CA 36F 1:05:59 6:33/M 1889
5 Merlin Goodin Smith River CA 44M 1:06:00 6:33/M 1880
6 Marcus Appy McKinleyville
CA 36M 1:10:12 7:01/M 1853
7 Dale Bagley Fortuna
CA 50M 1:11:09 7:07/M 1854
8 Daniel Huddleston Petrolia CA 29M 1:11:11 7:07/M 1985
9 Jennifer Heidmann Arcata CA 41F 1:14:06 7:24/M 1955
10 Solomon Gienger 37M 1:14:51 7:29/M 1970
11 Jamie Ford Eureka
CA 35M 1:16:04 7:36/M 1872
12 Ed Coppini Fortuna
CA 44M 1:16:14 7:37/M 1865
13 Sheldon Theumler 36M 1:17:09 7:43/M 1968
14 Bob Thompson Arcata CA 60M 1:17:33 7:45/M 1919
15 Bori Mazzag Arcata
CA 37F 1:18:07 7:49/M 1961
16 Alan Grau Trinidad
CA 57M 1:18:28 7:51/M 1881
17 Kim Coelho McKinleyville
CA 47F 1:18:35 7:52/M 1863
18 Walter Gallaty Ferndale CA 17M 1:18:56 7:54/M 1967
19 Connor Trump McKinleyville CA 12M 1:19:13 7:55/M 1920
20 Byran McWaters Ferndale CA 43M 1:19:19 7:56/M 1964
21 Pedro Yanez Hydesville
CA 40M 1:19:56 8:00/M 1986
22 Jim Poston McKinleyville
CA 52M 1:20:25 8:03/M 1989
23 Brett Johnson Eureka CA 42M 1:20:46 8:05/M 1938
24 Dana Lester McKinleyville
CA 16F 1:21:47 8:11/M 1890
25 Amber Coley McKinleyville
CA 40F 1:22:28 8:15/M 1940
26 David Elie Arcata
CA 29M 1:22:34 8:15/M 1979
27 Tanya Trump McKinleyville
CA 41F 1:23:11 8:19/M 1921
28 Philip Lescano Eureka CA 56M 1:23:50 8:23/M 1963
29 Steve Ward McKinleyville
CA 34M 1:23:55 8:24/M 1976
30 Sequoia Ward 29F 1:23:55 8:24/M 1977
31 Michele Gerdes Eureka CA 31F 1:24:09 8:25/M 1878
32 Chris Hamer Eureka
CA 55F 1:24:32 8:27/M 1884
33 Jodi Grinsell Ferndale CA 19F 1:24:32 8:27/M 1882
34 Iris Ward McKinleyville
CA 25F 1:24:45 8:29/M 1924
35 John Hill Eureka
CA 22M 1:24:52 8:29/M 1932
36 Tracy Johnson Eureka CA 38F 1:24:59 8:30/M 1937
37 Lia Martin Garberville
CA 32F 1:25:12 8:31/M 1987
38 Alex Nesvold Arcata CA 24M 1:25:33 8:33/M 1904
39 Brent Coley McKinleyville
CA 45M 1:25:36 8:34/M 1941
40 Lanore Bergenske Fortuna CA 53F 1:25:42 8:34/M 1935
41 Stephen Thuerler 60M 1:26:45 8:41/M 1969
42 Christopher Metzger Fortuna CA 55M 1:26:52 8:41/M 1899
43 Wendy Eberhardt Fortuna CA 33F 1:27:19 8:44/M 1868
44 Matthew Eberhardt Fortuna CA 36M 1:27:19 8:44/M 1867
45 Raul Castro Arcata
CA 42M 1:27:55 8:48/M 1860
46 Julia Frey Arcata
CA 27F 1:27:55 8:48/M 1876
47 Korin Forsell Loleta CA 17F 1:27:56 8:48/M 1873
48 Russell Robinson McKinleyville CA 25M 1:28:55 8:54/M 1948
49 Jennifer Moranda Redding CA 35F 1:29:17 8:56/M 1903
50 Luke Pedrotti 35M 1:29:19 8:56/M 1972
51 Nikki Pedrotti 38F 1:29:20 8:56/M 1971
52 Ron Dunlap Redding
CA 72M 1:29:28 8:57/M 1866
53 Harry Kavich Eureka CA 56M 1:30:59 9:06/M 1974
54 Steve Martin McKinleyville CA 37M 1:31:09 9:07/M 1894
55 Rachal Fournier Fortuna CA 35F 1:31:34 9:09/M 1874
56 John Capaccio Arcata CA 62M 1:31:42 9:10/M 1930
57 Gary Timek Arcata
CA 63M 1:31:53 9:11/M 1953
58 Tom Wunder 36M 1:32:02 9:12/M 1958
59 Suzzanna Pearl Eureka CA 40F 1:32:07 9:13/M 1909
60 Elliselio Bosques Eureka CA 49M 1:32:31 9:15/M 1857
61 Brian Lowe Redway
CA 35M 1:33:13 9:19/M 1892
62 Honalee Newman Garberville CA 32F 1:33:33 9:21/M 1905
63 Sadie Alves McKinleyville
CA 34F 1:33:40 9:22/M 1852
64 Andrea Castillo Arcata CA 22F 1:34:15 9:26/M 1954
65 Andy Elsbree Bayside CA 50M 1:34:20 9:26/M 1869
66 Peter Ciarabellini Fortuna CA 48M 1:34:25 9:27/M 1862
67 Casey Judd 29M 1:34:28 9:27/M 1960
68 Lizo Meyer Arcata
CA 28F 1:34:30 9:27/M 1900
69 Erin Thomas San
Jose CA 26F 1:35:00 9:30/M 1982
70 Renee Miller-Griggs McKinleyville CA 32F 1:36:14 9:37/M 1942
71 Celeste Redner Eureka CA 31F 1:38:13 9:49/M 1934
72 Adrienne Burt Eureka CA 46F 1:38:21 9:50/M 1859
73 Kim Bergel Eureka
CA 44F 1:38:26 9:51/M 1856
74 Eric Neumann Aliso Viejo CA 34M 1:38:39 9:52/M 1988
75 Kelly Ridgway McKinleyville CA 25F 1:39:09 9:55/M 1946
76 Ken Young Petrolia
CA 69M 1:39:57 10:00/M 1928
77 Michael Miller Santa Clara CA 55M 1:40:32 10:03/M 1973
78 Greg Pratt Fortuna
CA 39M 1:40:54 10:05/M 1912
79 Bess Ogden Eureka
CA 46F 1:40:55 10:06/M 1906
80 Scott Christensen Fortuna CA 21M 1:41:51 10:11/M 1861
81 Buddy White Eureka
CA 28M 1:42:11 10:13/M 1927
82 Liz Shirakh 50F 1:44:06 10:25/M 1983
83 Leslie Goff Garberville
CA 29F 1:44:16 10:26/M 1879
84 Sarah Elie Arcata
CA 28F 1:44:30 10:27/M 1978
85 Carolyn Ward Redding CA 69F 1:44:53 10:29/M 1923
86 Matthew Buck 16M 1:45:11 10:31/M 1975
87 Bryan Raskin Kneeland CA 37M 1:45:14 10:31/M 1943
88 Dana Long Eureka
CA 39F 1:45:49 10:35/M 1891
89 Emily Jacobs Eureka CA 37F 1:46:18 10:38/M 1936
90 Alex Renner 22M 1:48:33 10:51/M 1966
91 Jorie Brundy Kneeland CA 58F 1:48:40 10:52/M 1858
92 Nicole Ross Trinidad
CA 26F 1:49:51 10:59/M 1916
93 Gina Rimson McKinleyville
CA 54F 1:50:33 11:03/M 1914
94 Nanette Latimer Crescent City CA 57F 1:50:44 11:04/M 1888
95 Tracie MacHado Eureka CA 25F 1:51:35 11:10/M 1893
96 Karen Miller Fieldbrook CA 52F 1:52:00 11:12/M 1901
97 Renee Robinson McKinleyville CA 27F 1:52:45 11:17/M 1947
98 Karen Raskin Kneeland CA 36F 1:53:47 11:23/M 1944
99 Michelle Zink 30F 1:55:08 11:31/M 1965
100
Susan Roberts Crescent City CA 65F 1:57:14 11:43/M 1915
101
Nicole Miller Crescent City CA 40F 1:57:30 11:45/M 1902
102
Meadow Bell Arcata CA 32F 1:59:57 12:00/M 1855
103
Catherine Munsei 47F 2:01:38 12:10/M 1980
104
Yvonne Ward Bayside CA 36F 2:05:09 12:31/M 1926
105
Sarah Judd Fortuna CA 29F 2:07:14 12:43/M 1959
106
Sarah Reas Eureka CA 28F 2:07:15 12:44/M 1945
107
Winifred Mielke McKinleyville CA 24F 2:16:10 13:37/M 1933
108
Alice Raifaisen Eureka CA 25F 2:16:10 13:37/M 1913
109
Carrie Coppini Ferndale CA 48F 2:26:01 14:36/M 1864
110
Jerry Fowler McKinleyville CA 72M 2:26:02 14:36/M 1875
111
Stacy Trabue Garberville CA 33F 2:28:38 14:52/M 1949
112
Amanda Newill Arcata CA 33F 2:28:51 14:53/M 1287
113
Robert Martinez Eureka CA 63M 2:30:50 15:05/M 1660
114 Rose
Ward Bayside CA 56F 2:34:11 15:25/M 1925
12:00PM, March 13, 2011
4M
Place
Name City,
State Age/G ChipTime Pace/M Bib#
1 Jason Lewis San
Ramon CA 25M 22:07 5:32/M 193
2 Cody Thompson McKinleyville CA 34M 23:06 5:47/M 188
3 RJ Richard Arcata
CA 11M 23:16 5:49/M 101
4 Reed Richard 42M 23:19 5:50/M 104
5 Chloe Pigg Eureka
CA 13F 24:03 6:01/M 106
6 Jared Hilligoss Fortuna CA 17M 24:10 6:03/M 1618
7 Laura McNulty Arcata CA 43F 24:50 6:13/M 107
8 Greg Goldsmith McKinleyville CA 49M 25:01 6:15/M 155
9 James Defenbaugh 39M 25:09 6:17/M 164
10 Pieter Gustavson Eureka CA 23M 25:54 6:29/M 1604
11 Pamela Hutchinson 31F 25:56 6:29/M 113
12 Ryan Hoopes Eureka
CA 24M 25:59 6:30/M 1623
13 Vince Zinselmeir Bayside CA 37M 26:59 6:45/M 114
14 Wiliam Gharapetian 29M 27:03 6:46/M 1984
15 Yoshi Uemura Arcata CA 56M 27:07 6:47/M 149
16 Kamila Larripa Arcata CA 31F 27:18 6:49/M 1790
17 Bruce McFarland Trinidad CA 57M 27:58 7:00/M 1665
18 Jason Boynton Yuba City CA 25M 28:01 7:00/M 181
19 Jenna Lee Eureka
CA 24F 28:11 7:03/M 1644
20 Monica Mays McKinleyville
CA 28F 28:55 7:14/M 1898
21 Cameron Reed McKinleyville CA 24M 28:57 7:14/M 1715
22 Ryan Hurley Eureka
CA 38M 29:05 7:16/M 1810
23 Josh Jimenez 33M 29:13 7:18/M 171
24 Paul Kraus Eureka
CA 50M 29:17 7:19/M 1635
25 Robert Ayers Eureka CA 53M 29:21 7:20/M 1512
26 Kevin Lennox Eureka CA 42M 29:22 7:21/M 1647
27 Jasen Coley McKinleyville
CA 13M 29:41 7:25/M 1178
28 Sarah Hallowell Arcata CA 39F 29:42 7:26/M 1607
29 Tyler Coley McKinleyville
CA 18M 29:47 7:27/M 1804
30 Dustyn Salomon Miranda CA 14M 30:02 7:31/M 1725
31 Christian Gent Fortuna CA 12M 30:34 7:39/M 1850
32 Andrew Smith Arcata CA 25M 30:51 7:43/M 1918
33 Jorge Matias 43M 30:59 7:45/M 187
34 Lily Richard Arcata CA 09F 31:01 7:45/M 102
35 Melanie Richard McKinleyville CA 40F 31:03 7:46/M 103
36 Kyle Wescott Garberville CA 15M 31:03 7:46/M 1767
37 Jai Kibby 35M 31:12 7:48/M 189
38 Robert Hurst Eureka CA 42M 31:13 7:48/M 1625
39 Levi Matias Fortuna
CA 16M 31:15 7:49/M 186
40 Jonathan Carlson 11M 31:18 7:50/M 179
41 Terri Vroman Little Eureka CA 48F 31:22 7:51/M 1922
42 Bruce McLean Arcata CA 59M 31:39 7:55/M 1671
43 Steve Walston Bayside CA 42M 31:55 7:59/M 1764
44 Allan Scott Martinez
CA 58M 32:06 8:02/M 1728
45 Jennifer Hayes Fortuna CA 33F 32:23 8:06/M 1615
46 Brad Brambani Eureka CA 36M 32:26 8:07/M 1538
47 Max Rousselot Arcata CA 49M 32:35 8:09/M 150
48 Rebekah Gent Fortuna CA 27F 32:36 8:09/M 1592
49 Elisabeth Gent Fortuna CA 19F 32:38 8:10/M 1591
50 Julie Lattka 26F 32:38 8:10/M 115
51 Christian Coley McKinlevyille CA 11M 32:54 8:14/M 1803
52 Javier Dabon 30M 32:57 8:14/M 170
53 Brian Fergusson Eureka CA 57M 33:01 8:15/M 127
54 Sarah Sanders 31F 33:02 8:16/M 144
55 Thomas Oliphant Hydesville CA 61M 33:10 8:18/M 1692
56 Eric Gerdes Eureka
CA 40M 33:11 8:18/M 121
57 Dan Salinger Eureka CA 40M 33:30 8:23/M 1818
58 John Roley McKinleyville
CA 41M 33:32 8:23/M 178
59 Andrew Kellogg Arcata CA 24M 33:35 8:24/M 1630
60 Lyndsey Chamberlain Eureka CA 32F 33:51 8:28/M 166
61 Anna Kane Eureka
CA 24F 33:57 8:29/M 1628
62 Robert Vanlaan Chico CA 62M 34:02 8:31/M 1754
63 Rick Park Arcata
CA 65M 34:06 8:32/M 161
64 Christopher Panza Eureka CA 33M 34:22 8:36/M 1843
65 Nancy Giacone Eureka CA 34F 34:25 8:36/M 1594
66 Cathy Larripa Arcata CA 56F 34:37 8:39/M 1642
67 Mya Alves McKinleyville
CA 11F 34:39 8:40/M 1506
68 Bill Defenbaugh Eureka CA 45M 34:41 8:40/M 1567
69 Alisha Hasler Eureka CA 25F 34:41 8:40/M 1611
70 Karen Brooks Bayside CA 53F 34:42 8:41/M 1800
71 John Carson Eureka
CA 53M 34:44 8:41/M 173
72 Andrea Guggenbickler 15F 34:47 8:42/M 132
73 Anna Gomes Ferndale
CA 14F 34:48 8:42/M 1599
74 Jennifer Troeger Eureka CA 31F 34:49 8:42/M 1750
75 Berit Meyer Eureka
CA 53F 34:53 8:43/M 1799
76 Adrianne Crosswhite Fortuna CA 31F 34:58 8:45/M 1788
77 Mike Davey Eureka
CA 24M 35:01 8:45/M 1565
78 Jeffrey Larkins Blue Lake CA 30M 35:01 8:45/M 1640
79 Lane Voyles McKinleyville
CA 14M 35:14 8:49/M 1761
80 Arias Ruiz Arcata
CA 27M 35:19 8:50/M 1794
81 Kara Schimke 19F 35:21 8:50/M 111
82 Laura Weisel Arcata CA 28F 35:21 8:50/M 1831
83 Jenna Miller Carlotta CA 22F 35:25 8:51/M 1681
84 Debbie Stamper Arcata CA 57F 35:25 8:51/M 125
85 Madeline Richards McKinleyville CA 23F 35:27 8:52/M 1784
86 Jurgen Giessel Garberville CA 74M 35:27 8:52/M 139
87 John Richards McKinleyville CA 29M 35:28 8:52/M 1785
88 Lisa Barsanti Fortuna CA 33F 35:36 8:54/M 1520
89 Graham Miller 23M 35:36 8:54/M 1842
90 Melissa Freeman Arcata CA 27F 35:37 8:54/M 1674
91 Stacie Nickerson Blue Lake CA 42F 35:38 8:55/M 1688
92 Beth Dunphy McKinleyville
CA 28F 35:39 8:55/M 1572
93 Sean Balassa Eureka CA 42M 35:43 8:56/M 1796
94 Robert Meyer Fortuna CA 65M 35:55 8:59/M 1676
95 Alicia Oliphant Hydesville CA 24F 36:05 9:01/M 1690
96 Caroline Carson Eureka CA 49F 36:09 9:02/M 172
97 Elizabeth Knaus Arcata CA 27F 36:11 9:03/M 1633
98 Jovone Lende McKinleyville CA 46F 36:12 9:03/M 1646
99 Ann Marie Bugenig 28F 36:21 9:05/M 105
100
Danielle Lefever Blue Lake CA 28F 36:28 9:07/M 1811
101
Robert Boynton Winter Park CO 61M 36:28 9:07/M 1537
102
Tyson Dempewolf Hoopa CA 33M 36:29 9:07/M 1789
103
Robert Eury Eureka CA 49M 36:41 9:10/M 1580
104 Lea
Shapiro Fortuna CA 47F 36:54 9:14/M 1730
105
Louis Goldsmith McKinleyville CA 14M 37:00 9:15/M 156
106
Rae Noe Eureka CA 22M 37:07 9:17/M 1848
107
Nicole Guadarrama Fortuna CA 21F 37:22 9:21/M 1883
108
Aubrey Page Loleta CA 18F 37:22 9:21/M 1696
109
Megan Collenberg Ferndale CA 27F 37:25 9:21/M 162
110
Allison Adams Ferndale CA 22F 37:26 9:22/M 163
111 Rose
Pelosi McKinleyville CA 24F 37:27 9:22/M 1705
112
Darci Vagle McKinleyville CA 29F 37:27 9:22/M 1829
113
Brent Vanderhorst Eureka CA 34M 37:39 9:25/M 1795
114
Jaime McMurrough Blue Lake CA 25F 37:40 9:25/M 1813
115 Kary
Sctlick 44F 37:45 9:26/M 177
116
Tiffany Devault Fortuna CA 30F 37:46 9:27/M 1568
117 Rose
Tatman Klamath CA 82F 37:50 9:28/M 1742
118
Trina McReynolds Eureka CA 30F 37:57 9:29/M 1673
119
Michaele Whiteley Eureka CA 51F 37:58 9:30/M 157
120
Gretchen Whitmer McKinleyville CA 34F 38:00 9:30/M 1832
121
Christopher Heiliger Trinidad CA 30M 38:07 9:32/M 1617
122
Elizabeth Albertson McKinleyville CA 40F 38:12 9:33/M 1502
123
Alejandra Alvarado Ferndale CA 20F 38:16 9:34/M 1851
124
Brady Boltshauser Grass Valley CA 38M 38:24 9:36/M 1529
125
Marge Dunlap Redding CA 71F 38:29 9:37/M 1571
126
Tammy Forsell Loleta CA 45F 38:29 9:37/M 1584
127
Cassie Freeman Arcata CA 27F 38:35 9:39/M 1585
128
Jeremiah Hernandez 23M 38:36 9:39/M 129
129
Monica Hicks McKinleyville CA 30F 38:36 9:39/M 128
130
Valerie Lowe Redway CA 41F 38:39 9:40/M 1650
131
William Barbee Eureka CA 02M 38:40 9:40/M 1518
132 Beth
Bray Eureka CA 31F 38:51 9:43/M 1847
133
Maureen Kiritsy Arcata CA 47F 38:53 9:43/M 1632
134
Dennis Morgan Santa Clara CA 36M 38:54 9:44/M 1838
135 Jeni
Boltshauser Grass Valley CA 37F 38:59 9:45/M 1530
136
Jadon Bruckner Eureka CA 08M 39:02 9:46/M 1544
137
Karen Ayers Eureka CA 48F 39:03 9:46/M 1511
138
Alyssa Paynton Eureka CA 12F 39:03 9:46/M 1037
139
Michelle Martinich Crescent City CA 27F 39:12 9:48/M 146
140
Kevin Schindler 56M 39:16 9:49/M 160
141 Kara
Thomson McKinleyville CA 33F 39:16 9:49/M 1745
142 Leah
Lee Eureka CA 36F 39:21 9:50/M 1645
143
Donna Ayres Eureka CA 63F 39:26 9:52/M 1510
144 MJ
Goble Fortuna CA 47F 39:28 9:52/M 1596
145
Julie Tankersley Eureka CA 30F 39:30 9:53/M 1825
146
Sarah Rossig McKinleyville CA 26F 39:33 9:53/M 116
147
Nelson Gomes 34M 39:38 9:55/M 154
148 Erin
Giengler 40F 39:44 9:56/M 1291
149
Amanda Hofstra Arcata CA 30F 40:13 10:03/M 1620
150
Bill Daniel Arcata CA 66M 40:17 10:04/M 1837
151
Donald Langley Eureka CA 61M 40:20 10:05/M 1780
152
Alita Sutherland Fortuna CA 46F 40:21 10:05/M 1739
153
Paige Hill 24F 40:29 10:07/M 136
154
Sarah Reback Fortuna CA 33F 40:32 10:08/M 1714
155
Brenda McKenzie Hydesville CA 46F 40:32 10:08/M 1670
156
Laura Hahn Eureka CA 42F 40:32 10:08/M 1605
157
Zachary Ross 14M 40:33 10:08/M 147
158
Justin Ross 14M 40:34 10:09/M 148
159 Lisa
Holmgren Hydesville CA 47F 40:39 10:10/M 1622
160 Kim
Altic Samoa CA 26F 40:42 10:11/M 108
161
Margaret Hill Eureka CA 29F 40:43 10:11/M 1807
162
Mike Baker Ferndale CA 72M 40:47 10:12/M 1515
163
Todd Golder Fortuna CA 40M 40:58 10:15/M 1597
164
Jennifer Barbee Eureka CA 44F 41:05 10:16/M 1517
165
Kirsten Baldwin Fortuna CA 26F 41:05 10:16/M 1516
166
Angela Johnson Fortuna CA 28F 41:05 10:16/M 1627
167
David Voyles McKinleyville CA 53M 41:06 10:17/M 1760
168
Greg Allen Napa CA 40M 41:13 10:18/M 112
169
Melody Manzi Eureka CA 28F 41:14 10:19/M 1791
170
Debra Laraby Fortuna CA 54F 41:15 10:19/M 1639
171
Kalee Giacomini Fortuna CA 25F 41:30 10:23/M 1593
172
Stephanie Trapp Arcata CA 22F 41:31 10:23/M 1827
173
Michelle Krupa Kneeland CA 36F 41:38 10:25/M 1636
174
Karissa Hall Fortuna CA 18F 41:42 10:26/M 1606
175
Melinda Thomas Kneeland CA 49F 41:47 10:27/M 1744
176
Matthew Coleman 50M 41:53 10:28/M 152
177
Matthew Davis 24M 41:53 10:28/M 140
178
Ryan Thomson McKinleyville CA 35M 41:56 10:29/M 1746
179
Hayley Crittenden Walnut Creek CA 27F 41:59 10:30/M 1561
180
Erika McNamara Eureka CA 32F 42:05 10:31/M 1672
181 Ryan
Santanna-Hart Arcata CA 25F 42:08 10:32/M 120
182
Jennifer Larkins Blue Lake CA 29F 42:10 10:33/M 1641
183
Clover Willison Garberville CA 35F 42:16 10:34/M 1833
184
David Tripp Eureka CA 36M 42:21 10:35/M 1749
185
Sherry Myers McKinleyville CA 55F 42:21 10:35/M 1815
186
Rachel Gonzales Rio Dell CA 29F 42:23 10:36/M 1600
187
Malinda Damme Arcata CA 25F 42:27 10:37/M 1564
188
Alassane Goldsmith Arcata CA 25F 42:28 10:37/M 1598
189
Michelle Voyles McKinleyville CA 51F 42:51 10:43/M 1762
190
Heather Rust Fortuna CA 37F 43:00 10:45/M 1786
191
Jessica Christensen Eureka CA 47F 43:01 10:45/M 1549
192
Bob Christensen Eureka CA 61M 43:01 10:45/M 1548
193
David Wickizer Eureka CA 30M 43:03 10:46/M 168
194
Tammy Harrison Garberville CA 44F 43:37 10:54/M 1609
195
Heather Salomon Miranda CA 35F 43:58 11:00/M 1726
196
Chloe Pastori 33F 44:00 11:00/M 176
197
Kathleen McCauley Eureka CA 53F 44:14 11:04/M 1812
198
Riley Colburn Eureka CA 15M 44:32 11:08/M 1551
199
Michelle Chaffin Eureka CA 31F 44:34 11:09/M 1546
200
Patricia Morey McKinleyville CA 52F 44:40 11:10/M 109
201
Rebecca Wilson Crescent City CA 24F 44:45 11:11/M 1772
202 Anne
Boynton 50F 45:08 11:17/M 185
203
Adam Timek Arcata CA 29M 45:10 11:18/M 1849
204
Angela Vanden Plas Arcata CA 30F 45:20 11:20/M 1753
205
Melanie Guadarrama Fortuna CA 54F 45:45 11:26/M 1603
206
Hilary Kerr Eureka CA 37F 45:51 11:28/M 1631
207
Glenn Reed Shasta CA 72M 46:00 11:30/M 1716
208
David Olivieri Eureka CA 57M 46:02 11:31/M 1693
209
Kathleen Lair Fortuna CA 49F 46:05 11:31/M 1637
210
Gabrielle Cohen 48F 46:06 11:32/M 169
211
David Garrison Big Bar CA 29M 46:16 11:34/M 1589
212
Briana Alfaro Arcata CA 26F 46:16 11:34/M 1503
213 Lynn
Hasler Eureka CA 55F 46:18 11:35/M 1613
214
Sharon Vanlaan Chico CA 64F 46:19 11:35/M 1755
215
Brigette Crittenden McKinleyville CA 52F 46:31 11:38/M 1560
216
Dan Hurd 28M 47:07 11:47/M 1249
217
Heather Hostler McKinleyville CA 30F 47:08 11:47/M 1624
218
Kathryn Childress Arcata CA 27F 47:08 11:47/M 1801
219 Lisa
Griffis Eureka CA 30F 47:17 11:49/M 1602
220 Lisa
Shiroishi McKinleyville CA 50F 47:40 11:55/M 1732
221
Danika Lyssand Trinidad CA 44F 47:42 11:56/M 1652
222
Freyja Lyssand Trinidad CA 08F 47:42 11:56/M 1653
223
Autumn Paynton Eureka CA 10F 47:43 11:56/M 1038
224
Scott Paynton Eureka CA 42M 47:44 11:56/M 1039
225
Jessica Perez Eureka CA 21F 47:46 11:57/M 1706
226
Vivian Cummings McKinleyville CA 36F 48:03 12:01/M 1562
227
Meredith Griffiths 27F 48:07 12:02/M 184
228
Emily Shernock Eureka CA 27F 48:20 12:05/M 1731
229
Amanda Gonzales 27F 48:30 12:08/M 135
230
Debbie Ludtke Blue Lake CA 57F 48:40 12:10/M 1651
231 Jen
Berrey-Petersen Eureka CA 30F 48:58 12:15/M 1526
232
Becky Moyle McKinleyville CA 54F 49:58 12:30/M 1687
233
Jesse Sines Fortuna CA 11M 49:59 12:30/M 1822
234
April Sousa Blue Lake CA 31F 50:02 12:31/M 1736
235 Mary
Putman Trinidad CA 63F 50:22 12:36/M 1712
236 Dee Dee
Simpson Hydesville CA 53F 50:51 12:43/M 1734
237
Sherrie Sobol Arcata CA 45F 51:14 12:49/M 1735
238
Robert Rather Arcata CA 35M 51:15 12:49/M 158
239
Patricia Wickizer 28F 51:29 12:52/M 167
240
Randi Golat 33F 51:34 12:54/M 191
241
Tiffany Maher Eureka CA 35F 51:35 12:54/M 190
242
Robin Rather Arcata CA 38F 52:12 13:03/M 159
243
Samantha Brown Willow Creek CA 40F 52:23 13:06/M 1542
244
Tamara Phillis Fortuna CA 38F 52:56 13:14/M 1044
245
Rachael Trump Eureka CA 36F 52:59 13:15/M 1752
246
Bruce Hitchko Calistoga CA 61M 53:17 13:19/M 117
247
John Hennings Eureka CA 71M 53:17 13:19/M 118
248
Cheryl Bender Carlotta CA 65F 53:18 13:20/M 1798
249
Jamie Rudd Eureka CA 29F 53:19 13:20/M 1723
250
Tom Hasler Eureka CA 63M 54:03 13:31/M 1614
251
Gracelynn Trump Eureka CA 10F 54:22 13:36/M 1751
252
Christie Chalton Fortuna CA 57F 54:29 13:37/M 1547
253
Samuel Torgersen Eureka CA 09F 54:31 13:38/M 1747
254
Kelly Jack Eureka CA 39F 54:32 13:38/M 1626
255
Sidney Torgersen Eureka CA 35F 54:39 13:40/M 1748
256
Justin Brandt 29M 54:45 13:41/M 180
257
Riley Presley McKinleyville CA 15M 54:46 13:42/M 1782
258
Deanna Presley-Miller McKinleyville CA 41F 54:47 13:42/M 1783
259
Linda Stockwell Hydesville CA 59F 54:52 13:43/M 1737
260 Lynn
Lawrence Eureka CA 77F 54:55 13:44/M 1643
261 Jody
Crandall Arcata CA 33F 55:26 13:52/M 1556
262
Ron Fury Eureka CA 69M 56:18 14:05/M 1877
263
Bill Laraby Fortuna CA 68M 56:25 14:06/M 1638
264 Rose
Meyers 09F 56:29 14:07/M 126
265
Naomi Stamper 25F 56:39 14:10/M 124
266 Kara
Reeves Eureka CA 11F 57:07 14:17/M 1718
267
Rick Reeves Eureka CA 43M 57:08 14:17/M 1721
268
Ashley Bailey Arcata CA 22F 57:30 14:23/M 1513
269 Judy
Fagundes Arcata CA 63F 57:30 14:23/M 1581
270
Chelsee Bartley 19F 57:32 14:23/M 1845
271 Rina
Brodhag 44F 57:33 14:23/M 1844
272
Josie Preyer Eureka CA 12F 58:14 14:34/M 1711
273 Amy
Preyer Eureka CA 33F 58:15 14:34/M 1710
274
Patricia Moranda Rio Dell CA 64F 58:29 14:37/M 1684
275
Tom Hiller Fortuna CA 54M 58:31 14:38/M 1809
276
Suanne Hiller Fortuna CA 58F 58:31 14:38/M 1808
277
Stephen Brodhag 60M 58:54 14:44/M 1846
278
Terrin Semas Eureka CA 26F 59:07 14:47/M 1067
279
Alysan Pinnow Fortuna CA 22F 59:30 14:53/M 1817
280 Geri
Fury Eureka CA 67F 59:34 14:54/M 1588
281
John Norberg Eureka CA 84M 59:41 14:55/M 151
282
Jenifer Giraud Eureka CA 35F 59:57 14:59/M 1595
283
Elaine Page Loleta CA 51F 1:00:25 15:06/M 1697
284
Robert Page Loleta CA 51M 1:00:26 15:07/M 1698
285
Susan Ajimine Crescent City CA 62F 1:00:29 15:07/M 145
286
Robin Hostler Stevens 45F 1:00:55 15:14/M 142
287
Marley Harris Eureka CA 08M 1:01:02 15:16/M 1608
288
Lauren Freemantle Eureka CA 30F 1:01:05 15:16/M 1586
289
Blaine Hostler Norton 71M 1:01:10 15:18/M 141
290
Carissa Bowser-Smith Eureka CA 29F 1:01:23 15:21/M 1536
291
Tim Bowser 27M 1:01:23 15:21/M 183
292
Loretta Davidson Fortuna CA 66F 1:02:15 15:34/M 1566
293
Sandra Berry McKinleyville CA 71F 1:02:16 15:34/M 1527
294
Riley Visser McKinleyville CA 11M 1:02:47 15:42/M 1757
295
Kristina Horn 24F 1:03:06 15:47/M 122
296
Allan Bard 28M 1:03:06 15:47/M 123
297 Jana
Koble Redcrest CA 57F 1:03:11 15:48/M 1634
298
Sharon Colburn Hydesville CA 64F 1:03:32 15:53/M 1552
299 Mika
Carrico Santa Rosa CA 27F 1:04:36 16:09/M 1545
300
Kelsey Freemantle 28F 1:04:36 16:09/M 153
301
Vickie Aust Fortuna CA 63F 1:04:59 16:15/M 1509
302
Katelynn Crenshaw Rio Dell CA 16F 1:05:46 16:27/M 1558
303
Bharti Patel Eureka CA 56F 1:05:49 16:27/M 1702
304 Nipa
Patel Eureka CA 32F 1:05:49 16:27/M 1703
305
Makenzie Crenshaw Rio Dell CA 13F 1:05:59 16:30/M 1559
306
Jennifer Odell Eureka CA 32F 1:06:10 16:33/M 1689
307
Michael Hart 62M 1:06:27 16:37/M 119
308
Candy Marcelli Eureka CA 45F 1:06:29 16:37/M 1792
309
Janessa Nickell Eureka CA 53F 1:06:29 16:37/M 1793
310
David Mielke McKinleyville CA 48M 1:06:37 16:39/M 1677
311
Dorothy Mielke McKinleyville CA 49F 1:06:39 16:40/M 1678
312 Gina
Miller Carlotta CA 47F 1:06:44 16:41/M 1680
313 Lisa
Pettitt Fortuna CA 51F 1:06:50 16:43/M 1707
314
Barbara Maxon Eureka CA 58F 1:07:12 16:48/M 1662
315
Valerie Ellis Fortuna CA 59F 1:07:14 16:49/M 1575
316
Donna Wheeler Weott CA 53F 1:07:14 16:49/M 1768
317
Max Holbrook Ferndale CA 05M 1:07:28 16:52/M 1621
318
Jessica Felse Ferndale CA 32F 1:07:29 16:52/M 1582
319
Jennifer Crenshaw Rio Dell CA 40F 1:07:34 16:54/M 1557
320
Steve Schmalz Kneeland CA 55M 1:08:28 17:07/M 1727
321
Kathy Schlotter Eureka CA 54F 1:08:29 17:07/M 1820
322
Chuck Heaney Kneeland CA 58M 1:08:29 17:07/M 1616
323 Mary
Langley Eureka CA 64F 1:08:38 17:10/M 1779
324
Brianne Miller Carlotta CA 21F 1:08:40 17:10/M 1679
325
Shannon Bailey Fieldbrook CA 49F 1:08:41 17:10/M 1514
326
Ramona Lima Eureka CA 45F 1:08:41 17:10/M 1649
327
Nanette Green Woodbridge CA 72F 1:08:57 17:14/M 1601
328
David Brandt Myers Flat CA 52M 1:08:57 17:14/M 1539
329 Lori
Brandt Myers Flat CA 49F 1:08:58 17:15/M 1540
330
Carrie Woolley Scotia CA 41F 1:09:20 17:20/M 1835
331
Kyle Woolley Scotia CA 11M 1:09:21 17:20/M 1242
332
Richard Barnett McKinleyville CA 50M 1:10:09 17:32/M 131
333
Alona Sines Fortuna CA 33F 1:10:10 17:33/M 1821
334
Carrie Parton 55F 1:10:10 17:33/M 130
335
Valeri Wilson Eureka CA 40F 1:10:39 17:40/M 1773
336
Kaylee Reeves Eureka CA 09F 1:10:39 17:40/M 1719
337 Lisa
Reeves Eureka CA 38F 1:10:41 17:40/M 1720
338
Alesha Vader Eureka CA 30F 1:10:53 17:43/M 133
339
Craig Omeara Eureka CA 34M 1:11:02 17:46/M 1694
340
Donna Omeara Eureka CA 60F 1:11:03 17:46/M 1695
341
Tyler Egerer Eureka CA 30M 1:11:04 17:46/M 1574
342
Anastasia Martinez Eureka CA 09F 1:11:08 17:47/M 1658
343
Lonna Neumann 42F 1:11:12 17:48/M 192
344
Samantha Ebbert Eureka CA 29F 1:11:44 17:56/M 1573
345
Felipe Martinez Eureka CA 29M 1:11:45 17:56/M 1659
346
Kathy Watson McKinleyville CA 41F 1:13:28 18:22/M 1766
347
Donna Poliak Eureka CA 43F 1:13:29 18:22/M 1709
348
Andrew McKaughan Eureka CA 28F 1:13:48 18:27/M 1667
349
Chris McKaughan Eureka CA 60F 1:13:48 18:27/M 1668
350
Steve Anderson Eureka CA 41M 1:14:58 18:45/M 1508
351
Mike Maldonado McKinleyville CA 42M 1:14:59 18:45/M 1655
352
Jaime Anderson 07F 1:14:59 18:45/M 1301
353
Linda Anderson Eureka CA 60F 1:15:26 18:52/M 1501
354 Mary
Papsco Eureka CA 57F 1:15:44 18:56/M 1699
355
Linda Marlow Eureka CA 64F 1:15:44 18:56/M 1657
356
Kenzy Allardice Fortuna CA 11F 1:16:10 19:03/M 1505
357
Allardice Kassidy Fortuna CA 16F 1:16:12 19:03/M 1629
358
Darci Wilson Crescent City CA 47F 1:16:58 19:15/M 1771
359
Barbara Woods Crescent City CA 56F 1:16:58 19:15/M 1774
360
Bridget Woods McKinleyville CA 33F 1:16:59 19:15/M 1775
361 Dawn
Allardice Fortuna CA 43F 1:17:49 19:27/M 1504
362
Stephanie Visser McKinleyville CA 42F 1:17:51 19:28/M 1758
363
Grace Driscoll McKinleyville CA 32F 1:31:41 22:55/M 1569
2:00PM, March 13, 2011
2M
Place
Name City,
State Age/G ChipTime Pace/M Bib#
1 Jordan Krupa Kneeland CA 17M 10:11 5:06/M 962
2 John Milender Trinidad CA 13M 10:19 5:10/M 1280
3 Blaine Becksted Loleta CA 13M 11:20 5:40/M 1372
4 Sara Davis Eureka
CA 14F 11:57 5:59/M 758
5 Zephir Lennox Eureka CA 14M 12:21 6:11/M 652
6 Travis Sanborn Fortuna CA 22M 12:22 6:11/M 1060
7 Justin Thayer Eureka CA 17M 12:30 6:15/M 1098
8 Ben Albright Arcata CA 13M 12:43 6:22/M 755
9 Albright Duncan Arcata CA 11M 12:45 6:23/M 759
10 Adrian Matias Fortuna CA 11M 12:45 6:23/M 1161
11 Max Wrigley Bayside
CA 12M 12:47 6:24/M 655
12 Brandon Kelsey Arcata CA 12M 12:47 6:24/M 952
13 Tyler Hess Eureka
CA 13M 12:50 6:25/M 761
14 Caleb Morin Bayside
CA 13M 12:56 6:28/M 653
15 Jason Wahlund Eureka CA 14M 12:58 6:29/M 1260
16 Ellen McCoy 21F 12:59 6:30/M 1317
17 Trevyn Sanborn Fortuna CA 13M 12:59 6:30/M 1061
18 Michaela Barros Fortuna CA 13F 12:59 6:30/M 805
19 Ryan Wiegman Hydesville CA 13M 13:12 6:36/M 650
20 Samantha Killfoil Fortuna CA 11F 13:18 6:39/M 1156
21 Riann Thayer Eureka CA 15F 13:24 6:42/M 1099
22 Kevin Noel Hydesville
CA 09M 13:30 6:45/M 1295
23 Hollin Deprospero Petrolia CA 10M 13:35 6:48/M 662
24 Rama Schaeffer 13F 13:37 6:49/M 1248
25 Kusn Rawal Arcata
CA 13M 13:42 6:51/M 654
26 John Thayer Eureka
CA 52M 13:46 6:53/M 1096
27 Jordan Thayer Eureka CA 13M 13:48 6:54/M 1097
28 Liz Jordan Eureka
CA 23F 13:49 6:55/M 946
29 Christian Gent Fortuna CA 12M 13:50 6:55/M 521
30 Jaeden Thayer Eureka CA 08M 13:57 6:59/M 555
31 Hannah Mathew McKinleyville CA 13F 14:08 7:04/M 1283
32 Logan Rooney Eureka CA 14M 14:12 7:06/M 764
33 Jesse Barielles Eureka CA 14F 14:12 7:06/M 757
34 Mary Fisher Campbell
CA 15F 14:12 7:06/M 1323
35 Travis Chittenden Fortuna CA 28M 14:20 7:10/M 851
36 Blake Ambrosini Fortuna CA 22M 14:22 7:11/M 1366
37 Braden Mandon Fortuna CA 10M 14:37 7:19/M 1160
38 Cait Parker Arcata
CA 12F 14:39 7:20/M 762
39 Trevor Earley Ferndale CA 14M 14:40 7:20/M 1304
40 Chris Ivey Scotts
Valley CA 12M 14:46 7:23/M 937
41 Collin Roberts Oakland CA 13M 14:48 7:24/M 1293
42 Bowdrie Coy 07M 14:51 7:26/M 1398
43 Mason Fields Fortuna CA 10M 14:58 7:29/M 673
44 David Mata 32M 15:03 7:32/M 1315
45 Bronson Lewis Ferndale CA 08M 15:05 7:33/M 583
46 Emma Foley Hydesville
CA 08F 15:07 7:34/M 616
47 Robb Foley Hydesville
CA 37M 15:07 7:34/M 873
48 Amanda Morettini Eureka CA 14F 15:12 7:36/M 1007
49 Brad Harder Fortuna
CA 44M 15:12 7:36/M 911
50 Alley Perry Arcata
CA 12F 15:16 7:38/M 1257
51 Liam Hessler Fortuna CA 12M 15:19 7:40/M 578
52 Spencer Olson Blue Lake CA 10M 15:19 7:40/M 506
53 Faith Tsarnes Fortuna CA 08F 15:20 7:40/M 648
54 Sheilla Salinger Eureka CA 40F 15:24 7:42/M 1219
55 Will Evans 12M 15:28 7:44/M 1308
56 Allysun Robie Arcata CA 14F 15:29 7:45/M 763
57 Nicole Johnson Daly City CA 13F 15:33 7:47/M 1298
58 Terri Holmgren Eureka CA 50F 15:37 7:49/M 928
59 Meghan Holloman Fortuna CA 11F 15:38 7:49/M 1154
60 Mikenzie Palotas Fortuna CA 11F 15:39 7:50/M 1163
61 Kelly Arbec Eureka
CA 45F 15:46 7:53/M 800
62 Elizabeth Uemura Arcata CA 11F 15:53 7:57/M 754
63 Kiely Mandon Fortuna CA 12F 15:53 7:57/M 1159
64 Megan Yarnell Eureka CA 26F 15:56 7:58/M 1129
65 Faith Tomasini Fortuna CA 10F 15:57 7:59/M 772
66 Jordyn Quen Fortuna
CA 10F 16:04 8:02/M 732
67 Shelby Shapiro Fortuna CA 16F 16:12 8:06/M 1070
68 Kenna Shapiro Arcata CA 20F 16:12 8:06/M 1068
69 Ryan Klopper Ferndale CA 14M 16:14 8:07/M 682
70 Austin Buchert Fortuna CA 11M 16:22 8:11/M 608
71 Jameson Angelel Fortuna CA 11M 16:27 8:14/M 1149
72 Sierra Earley Ferndale CA 16F 16:28 8:14/M 1306
73 Austin Davey Honeydew CA 10M 16:32 8:16/M 660
74 Aaron Klopper Ferndale CA 11M 16:35 8:18/M 681
75 Nicholas Silva Fortuna CA 08M 16:39 8:20/M 644
76 Rachel Gent Fortuna
CA 11F 16:39 8:20/M 520
77 Triston Pigg McKinleyville CA 13M 16:40 8:20/M 1267
78 Ryan Willison Garberville CA 08M 16:43 8:22/M 1240
79 Jose Alvarado Ferndale CA 17M 16:43 8:22/M 792
80 Elijah Miallegro Trinidad CA 09M 16:46 8:23/M 783
81 Kahu Ekalani Arcata CA 10F 16:46 8:23/M 777
82 Tyler Harris Fortuna CA 10M 16:47 8:24/M 618
83 Amy Sczepanski Eureka CA 23F 16:50 8:25/M 1065
84 Suzannah McFarland Trinidad CA 15F 16:50 8:25/M 994
85 Nehal Patel Fortuna
CA 11M 16:55 8:28/M 689
86 Abigail Collver Fortuna CA 06F 16:56 8:28/M 609
87 Lea Shapiro Fortuna
CA 47F 16:58 8:29/M 1069
88 Thomas Buchert Fortuna CA 45M 17:00 8:30/M 826
89 Emily Fisher Hydesville CA 13F 17:01 8:31/M 615
90 Emma Radley McKinleyville
CA 12F 17:02 8:31/M 1266
91 Kaitlin Burke Eureka CA 12F 17:02 8:31/M 1265
92 Julia Hohman Hydesville CA 11F 17:04 8:32/M 621
93 Neila Kuska 14F 17:06 8:33/M 1286
94 Tara Shapiro Fortuna CA 13F 17:10 8:35/M 642
95 Allan Wiegman Hydesville CA 51M 17:11 8:36/M 1125
96 Justin Maher 38M 17:13 8:37/M 1326
97 Sarah Hohman Hydesville CA 07F 17:14 8:37/M 620
98 Stephen Hohman Hydesville CA 41M 17:14 8:37/M 926
99 Kate Carroll Fortuna CA 10F 17:17 8:39/M 1353
100
Chris Carroll Fortuna CA 43M 17:17 8:39/M 1354
101
Cody Macy Eureka CA 26M 17:18 8:39/M 1197
102
Hannah Arbec Eureka CA 13F 17:20 8:40/M 799
103
Kierstynn Salinger 13F 17:20 8:40/M 1275
104
Weston Borgeson Fortuna CA 10M 17:23 8:42/M 513
105
Jesse Davey Honeydew CA 13M 17:27 8:44/M 661
106
Ian Bennett Eureka CA 07M 17:35 8:48/M 531
107
Mason Crossley Rio Dell CA 09M 17:42 8:51/M 612
108
Rowan Baker McKinleyville CA 13F 17:43 8:52/M 756
109
Breanna Gent Fortuna CA 11F 17:46 8:53/M 519
110
Jobe Kerr Eureka CA 11M 17:46 8:53/M 744
111
Taylor Zanone Ferndale CA 12F 17:47 8:54/M 666
112
Lauren Hatfield Bayside CA 13F 17:47 8:54/M 760
113
John Goff Eureka CA 64M 17:48 8:54/M 900
114
Taslim Lazzarotto Eureka CA 14F 17:49 8:55/M 969
115
Vanessa Duncan Fortuna CA 11F 17:52 8:56/M 862
116
Sophie Hilligoss Fortuna CA 08F 17:53 8:57/M 522
117
Karen Hilligoss Fortuna CA 45F 17:54 8:57/M 919
118
Theron Dale Fortuna CA 10M 17:55 8:58/M 770
119
Kyler Becksted Loleta CA 09M 17:56 8:58/M 1373
120
Angel Diaz Fortuna CA 06M 17:56 8:58/M 711
121
Morgan Murray Hydesville CA 09F 17:56 8:58/M 630
122
Sarah Cady Fortuna CA 07F 17:57 8:59/M 1150
123
Marley Smith McKinleyville CA 08M 18:01 9:01/M 786
124 Jill
Frizzell McKinleyville CA 39F 18:01 9:01/M 886
125
Connor Olson Blue Lake CA 09M 18:03 9:02/M 505
126
Johan Silva 17M 18:04 9:02/M 1388
127
Shoni Rheinschmidt Trinidad CA 08F 18:12 9:06/M 1051
128
Madeline Cox 09F 18:13 9:07/M 1399
129
Jason Ivey Scotts Valley CA 38M 18:14 9:07/M 938
130
Cody Rheinschmidt Trinidad CA 06M 18:19 9:10/M 1050
131
Caledonia Davey Honeydew CA 06F 18:21 9:11/M 659
132
Andrea Sandoval Eureka CA 25F 18:22 9:11/M 1329
133
Christopher Arbuthnot Garberville CA 10M 18:24 9:12/M 693
134
Jacob Cady Fortuna CA 12M 18:25 9:13/M 1151
135
Lazzarotto John Eureka CA 10M 18:27 9:14/M 943
136
Adam Calvert Fortuna CA 06M 18:28 9:14/M 709
137
Logan Calvert Fortuna CA 06M 18:28 9:14/M 708
138
Leonard Bechler Eureka CA 43M 18:29 9:15/M 1368
139
Amaya Bechler Eureka CA 08F 18:29 9:15/M 1367
140
Keith Crittenden Fortuna CA 06M 18:32 9:16/M 610
141
Rebekka Nielson Fortuna CA 12F 18:32 9:16/M 631
142
Olivia Omey Eureka CA 10F 18:32 9:16/M 745
143
Allison Sobol Eureka CA 10F 18:33 9:17/M 748
144
Bill Evans Santa Rosa CA 47M 18:34 9:17/M 1310
145
Lukas Evans Ferndale CA 06M 18:34 9:17/M 1309
146
Madelyn Gossien Ferndale CA 10F 18:35 9:18/M 576
147
Jacqueline Angelel Fortuna CA 09F 18:36 9:18/M 1148
148
Jessica Hobba Eureka CA 33F 18:36 9:18/M 920
149
Halle Sanders Fortuna CA 11F 18:36 9:18/M 736
150
Kailin Ivey Scotts Valley CA 10F 18:39 9:20/M 939
151
Madeleine Maher 11F 18:45 9:23/M 1325
152
Jennifer Tovar Fortuna CA 12F 18:47 9:24/M 1228
153
Grace Plessinger Eureka CA 10F 18:48 9:24/M 665
154
Kevin Plessinger Eureka CA 35M 18:48 9:24/M 1708
155
Natasha Niles Hydesville CA 12F 18:51 9:26/M 633
156
Sean Sweeney Miranda CA 11M 18:51 9:26/M 704
157
Jack Sheppard Fieldbrook CA 38M 18:52 9:26/M 1071
158
Paula Sheppard Fieldbrook CA 34F 18:53 9:27/M 1072
159
Wanda Little Eureka CA 07F 18:53 9:27/M 664
160 MJ
Goble Fortuna CA 46F 18:53 9:27/M 899
161
Bryan Little Eureka CA 47M 18:53 9:27/M 978
162
Mike McFarren Eureka CA 45M 18:54 9:27/M 996
163
Carl McFerren Eureka CA 08M 18:54 9:27/M 546
164
Jesse Duncan Fortuna CA 32M 18:54 9:27/M 861
165
Jaqueline Duncan Fortuna CA 10F 18:54 9:27/M 712
166
Peter Thomson Fortuna CA 13M 18:55 9:28/M 647
167
Callie Deadmore Hydesville CA 14F 18:56 9:28/M 613
168
Julie Johansen Scotia CA 30F 18:57 9:29/M 942
169
Damon Watt Fortuna CA 10M 18:57 9:29/M 1139
170
Michael Pryor 15M 18:58 9:29/M 1299
171
Anders Johnson Eureka CA 07M 18:58 9:29/M 590
172
Malcom Seemann 06M 18:58 9:29/M 1337
173
Jenna Albright Fortuna CA 10F 18:59 9:30/M 604
174
Suzie Seemann Eureka CA 38F 18:59 9:30/M 1336
175
Leslie Hart Eureka CA 32F 18:59 9:30/M 1610
176
Raquel Krupa Kneeland CA 14F 19:06 9:33/M 963
177 Lisa
Waters 43F 19:07 9:34/M 1268
178
Cole Haselip 13M 19:07 9:34/M 1297
179 Anna
Evens Ferndale CA 16F 19:07 9:34/M 868
180
Jovana Valverde Fortuna CA 09F 19:07 9:34/M 741
181 Emma
Zierer McKinleyville CA 14F 19:09 9:35/M 768
182
Madeline Holmes Ferndale CA 09F 19:09 9:35/M 675
183
Savanah Johnson Fortuna CA 09F 19:09 9:35/M 678
184
Eric Blum Eureka CA 49M 19:12 9:36/M 817
185
Jessica Stevens Fortuna CA 12F 19:14 9:37/M 1370
186
Myranda Northrop Fortuna CA 11F 19:15 9:38/M 1162
187
Molly Mott Loleta CA 10F 19:17 9:39/M 1205
188
Betsy Rains Eureka CA 34F 19:18 9:39/M 1141
189
Beatrice Mott Loleta CA 07F 19:18 9:39/M 1204
190 Maya
Mircetich Ferndale CA 08F 19:21 9:41/M 1347
191
Rachel Finkle Eureka CA 09F 19:22 9:41/M 870
192
Phoenix Swaggert Arcata CA 07M 19:23 9:42/M 787
193
Dan Salinger Eureka CA 40M 19:26 9:43/M 1270
194
Tootie Kerrigan Rio Dell CA 07F 19:28 9:44/M 526
195
Glenn Cook Fortuna CA 48M 19:30 9:45/M 845
196
Finn Cook Fortuna CA 10M 19:30 9:45/M 1153
197
Olivia Gerving Loleta CA 09F 19:35 9:48/M 571
198
Katie Gerving Loleta CA 39F 19:36 9:48/M 898
199
Nicole Lenardo Fortuna CA 10F 19:37 9:49/M 628
200
Clover Willison Garberville CA 35F 19:43 9:52/M 1238
201
Julia Rutledge 16F 19:45 9:53/M 1351
202
Braiden Barsanti Fortuna CA 06M 19:45 9:53/M 806
203
Summer Driscoll McKinleyville CA 11F 19:45 9:53/M 860
204
Lanore Bergenske Fortuna CA 53F 19:46 9:53/M 1294
205
Isabella Blum Eureka CA 10F 19:47 9:54/M 533
206
Chloe Pastori 33F 19:48 9:54/M 1352
207
Nathaniel Silva Fortuna CA 05M 19:53 9:57/M 643
208
Morgan Pryor 13F 19:56 9:58/M 1296
209
Jessica Ramsey Hydesville CA 06F 19:58 9:59/M 636
210
Bridget Chittenden Fortuna CA 31F 19:58 9:59/M 850
211
Ethan Hopkins Fortuna CA 08M 20:01 10:01/M 622
212
Veronica Chamberlain Fortuna CA 34F 20:01 10:01/M 837
213
Colt Chamberlain Fortuna CA 05M 20:02 10:01/M 672
214
Courtney Bishop Fortuna CA 32F 20:02 10:01/M 816
215
Breck Bishop Fortuna CA 06M 20:02 10:01/M 670
216
Sage Johnson Fortuna CA 12M 20:04 10:02/M 679
217
Stacy Allbright Fortuna CA 39F 20:05 10:03/M 790
218
Aero MacDonald Fieldbrook CA 07M 20:07 10:04/M 980
219
Joslyn Weber Fortuna CA 06F 20:08 10:04/M 649
220
Dan Weber Fortuna CA 34M 20:08 10:04/M 1121
221
Mitchell Finkle Eureka CA 49F 20:11 10:06/M 869
222
Meghan Langer 32F 20:11 10:06/M 1363
223
Reaghan Langer Ferndale CA 04F 20:11 10:06/M 1364
224
Alicia Dollison Eureka CA 11F 20:12 10:06/M 536
225 Fawn
Ruiz Hydesville CA 10F 20:12 10:06/M 638
226
Makenzie Renner Ferndale CA 09F 20:14 10:07/M 1384
227
Theresa Shunk Ferndale CA 59F 20:15 10:08/M 1385
228
Mackenzie Goff Eureka CA 13F 20:16 10:08/M 901
229
Sarah Killfoil Fortuna CA 07F 20:21 10:11/M 1157
230
Curtis Hohman Hydesville CA 14M 20:22 10:11/M 924
231
Rebecca Harnden Arcata CA 20F 20:22 10:11/M 912
232
Jesse Short Crescent City CA 15M 20:22 10:11/M 1389
233
Melinda Thomas Kneeland CA 49F 20:27 10:14/M 1100
234
Alisha Hart Redway CA 30F 20:32 10:16/M 913
235
Ian Hart Redway CA 31M 20:32 10:16/M 914
236
Isabella Hart Redway CA 07F 20:32 10:16/M 697
237
Seyd Shrecengost Bayside CA 08M 20:32 10:16/M 785
238
Mandy Pinkerton Hydesville CA 28F 20:35 10:18/M 1045
239
Brent Gallagher Arcata CA 09M 20:36 10:18/M 891
240
Ashlyn Barbee Eureka CA 07F 20:37 10:19/M 512
241
Shannon Smith Fortuna CA 12F 20:42 10:21/M 554
242
Matias Munoz Eureka CA 12M 20:44 10:22/M 549
243
Xavier Sousa Blue Lake CA 08M 20:45 10:23/M 510
244 Kate
Sanders Fortuna CA 06F 20:50 10:25/M 734
245
Jenna Sanders Fortuna CA 08F 20:50 10:25/M 735
246
Amber Allen Fortuna CA 31F 20:51 10:26/M 791
247
August Allen Fortuna CA 07M 20:52 10:26/M 605
248
Luis Ruiz Redway CA 16M 20:54 10:27/M 1724
249
Darly Diaz Fortuna CA 08F 20:59 10:30/M 710
250
Daniel Jaques Rio Dell CA 10M 21:05 10:33/M 524
251
Jared Nolen Loleta CA 10M 21:10 10:35/M 1023
252
Heather Becksted Loleta CA 37F 21:13 10:37/M 813
253
Robbie Tedrow-Harder Fortuna CA 09M 21:14 10:37/M 738
254
Jarid Jorgensen Fortuna CA 12M 21:15 10:38/M 1155
255
Cassandra Kelsey Blue Lake CA 20F 21:16 10:38/M 953
256
Max Kistler Eureka CA 09M 21:16 10:38/M 1328
257 Jude
Zyskowski 53F 21:18 10:39/M 1303
258
Alaya Abeyta Fortuna CA 08F 21:18 10:39/M 668
259
Chris Harbin Eureka CA 32M 21:20 10:40/M 909
260 Taya
Roth Eureka CA 06F 21:20 10:40/M 1316
261
Island Hunt Arnold McKinleyville CA 08F 21:26 10:43/M 780
262
Savanah Durrett Fortuna CA 08F 21:30 10:45/M 713
263
Stella Walston Bayside CA 07F 21:31 10:46/M 1136
264 Liz
Klopper Ferndale CA 44F 21:31 10:46/M 959
265
Soren Robertson Arcata CA 06M 21:33 10:47/M 784
266
Sarah Weitz Arcata CA 40F 21:33 10:47/M 1124
267 Zoe
Leonard Eureka CA 07F 21:36 10:48/M 1147
268
Halle Barr Petrolia CA 11F 21:36 10:48/M 656
269
Jackson Nielson Fortuna CA 05M 21:37 10:49/M 632
270
Len Nielson Fortuna CA 39M 21:37 10:49/M 1020
271
Michelle Hernandez Fortuna CA 37F 21:40 10:50/M 918
272
Danato Pope Eureka CA 15M 21:40 10:50/M 1047
273
Michelle Leonard Eureka CA 42F 21:47 10:54/M 1172
274
Neera Patel Fortuna CA 12F 21:48 10:54/M 688
275
Kayla Natt Fortuna CA 10F 21:51 10:56/M 687
276
Vanessa Alvarado Ferndale CA 11F 21:56 10:58/M 793
277
Amelia Boak Ferndale CA 12F 22:05 11:03/M 567
278
Corrina Pope Eureka CA 45F 22:23 11:12/M 1046
279
Jordan Langholz Loleta CA 08F 22:24 11:12/M 1145
280
Mark Langholz Loleta CA 43M 22:24 11:12/M 1171
281
Brian Heaney Kneeland CA 18M 22:26 11:13/M 916
282
Austin Schmalz Kneeland CA 17M 22:26 11:13/M 1063
283
Taryn Sanborn Fortuna CA 09F 22:27 11:14/M 1059
284
Ariel Salinger 08F 22:29 11:15/M 1276
285
Kaitlynn Salinger 06F 22:30 11:15/M 1274
286
Will Omey Eureka CA 08M 22:31 11:16/M 746
287 Kim
Omey Eureka CA 39F 22:32 11:16/M 1033
288
Maryn Gossien Ferndale CA 09F 22:33 11:17/M 575
289
Crue Contreras Garberville CA 07M 22:33 11:17/M 695
290
Chris Contreras Garberville CA 32M 22:34 11:17/M 843
291
Ethan Gomes Ferndale CA 07M 22:42 11:21/M 1133
292
Malani Nelson-Gienger 07F 22:49 11:25/M 1292
293
Ian Trump McKinleyville CA 09M 22:52 11:26/M 1107
294
Terrie Green Lodi CA 53F 22:54 11:27/M 904
295
Joel Weltsch Fortuna CA 07M 22:54 11:27/M 1235
296
Giovani Martinez-Pena Loleta CA 08M 22:56 11:28/M 1198
297
Ryan Goff Eureka CA 36M 23:00 11:30/M 902
298
Nathan Lopez Loleta CA 07M 23:00 11:30/M 1196
299
Oliver Herrera Loleta CA 08M 23:01 11:31/M 1189
300
Israel Mojica Hydesville CA 36M 23:03 11:32/M 1002
301 Hope
Kibby 08F 23:03 11:32/M 1312
302
Carlo Willis-Mojica Hydesville CA 09M 23:03 11:32/M 651
303
Neven Hall Fortuna CA 07M 23:05 11:33/M 720
304
Lucius Sawley Hydesville CA 08M 23:05 11:33/M 641
305 Lori
Morettini Eureka CA 44F 23:08 11:34/M 1009
306
Lacey Harkett 11F 23:09 11:35/M 1264
307 Stacy
Mayhorn Kneeland CA 32F 23:14 11:37/M 989
308
Mason Senestraro Fortuna CA 08M 23:14 11:37/M 771
309
Trista Mayhorn Kneeland CA 07F 23:14 11:37/M 592
310
Kaidee Mayhorn Kneeland CA 06F 23:14 11:37/M 591
311
Kathleen Strickland Eureka CA 42F 23:15 11:38/M 1087
312
Jasper Anonymous Cutten CA 13M 23:19 11:40/M 795
313
Wendy Niles-Kamisky 33F 23:26 11:43/M 1263
314
Katcee Cook Eureka CA 37F 23:28 11:44/M 846
315
Noah Langholz Loleta CA 11M 23:34 11:47/M 1146
316
Sarah Weltsch Fortuna CA 29F 23:35 11:48/M 1236
317
Sky Alves McKinleyville CA 10M 23:37 11:49/M 773
318
Abram Brunka Petrolia CA 08M 23:38 11:49/M 657
319
Kobi Brunka Petrolia CA 12M 23:38 11:49/M 658
320
Karen Lewis Garberville CA 38F 23:40 11:50/M 976
321
Tyler Starcher Fortuna CA 06M 23:41 11:51/M 691
322
Jackie Carter Fortuna CA 35F 23:52 11:56/M 834
323
Justin Sousa Blue Lake CA 36M 24:01 12:01/M 1077
324
Quinn Sousa Blue Lake CA 06M 24:01 12:01/M 509
325
Corrie Strong Eureka CA 08F 24:09 12:05/M 528
326
William Reeves Salida CA 10M 24:10 12:05/M 1348
327
Christiana Strong Eureka CA 06F 24:11 12:06/M 527
328
Suzette Strong Eureka CA 43F 24:11 12:06/M 1088
329
Valerie Casey Fields Landing CA 25F 24:12 12:06/M 836
330
Jahnyah Willmeth Bayside CA 11F 24:13 12:07/M 788
331
Destiny Laughton Arcata CA 08F 24:13 12:07/M 1284
332
Sarah Regli Eureka CA 10F 24:16 12:08/M 747
333
Elijah Cass McKinleyville CA 09M 24:18 12:09/M 776
334
April Sousa Blue Lake CA 31F 24:20 12:10/M 1076
335
Laurel Hall Fortuna CA 33F 24:25 12:13/M 908
336
Shirley Sobol Eureka CA 46F 24:26 12:13/M 1075
337
Garrett Sobol Eureka CA 06M 24:26 12:13/M 749
338
Catrina Medina Fortuna CA 32F 24:27 12:14/M 1000
339 Lori
Rock Hydesville CA 35F 24:29 12:15/M 1055
340
Grace Bradley Ferndale CA 06F 24:36 12:18/M 568
341
Faith Kibby 10F 24:41 12:21/M 1313
342
Domingo Villegas Arcata CA 08M 24:44 12:22/M 1112
343
Sofia Villegas Arcata CA 06F 24:44 12:22/M 1113
344
Brandy Kibby 35F 24:44 12:22/M 1311
345
Jai Kibby 07M 24:44 12:22/M 1314
346 Lori
Swanson Eureka CA 56F 24:44 12:22/M 1089
347 Dawn
Carroll Fortuna CA 39F 24:53 12:27/M 1356
348
Charlotte Carroll 08F 24:53 12:27/M 1355
349
Dylon Reed-Wilson Loleta CA 13F 24:54 12:27/M 1217
350
Jennifer Boak Ferndale CA 33F 24:55 12:28/M 818
351 Tara
Johnson Rockville Centre NY 33F 24:55 12:28/M 1395
352
Madisyn Solomon Miranda CA 11F 24:57 12:29/M 703
353
Ed Jarvis Millbrae CA 36M 24:58 12:29/M 1278
354
Regina Salomon Miranda CA 09F 24:58 12:29/M 1222
355
Jasper Mascio 06M 25:07 12:34/M 1269
356
Alyse Eckenrode 30F 25:07 12:34/M 1277
357
Angela Vanden Plas Arcata CA 30F 25:10 12:35/M 1110
358
Greg Quast Arcata CA 45M 25:11 12:36/M 1387
359
Misty Radger Fortuna CA 36F 25:11 12:36/M 1340
360
Valerie Holmes Ferndale CA 32F 25:14 12:37/M 927
361
Nathaniel Holmes Ferndale CA 05M 25:14 12:37/M 676
362
Gretchen Barnick Eureka CA 62F 25:20 12:40/M 804
363
Sean Allman Fortuna CA 09M 25:20 12:40/M 1281
364
Curtis Tedrow-Harder Fortuna CA 12M 25:21 12:41/M 1094
365
Katelyn Rock Hydesville CA 08F 25:25 12:43/M 637
366
Julian Goodman Eureka CA 04M 25:26 12:43/M 1253
367
Nate Goodman 32M 25:26 12:43/M 1255
368 Gail
Manchester Garberville CA 56F 25:29 12:45/M 984
369
Amber Seaman Eureka CA 42F 25:29 12:45/M 1066
370
Devon Carter Fortuna CA 08M 25:29 12:45/M 833
371
Abigail McComas Eureka CA 09F 25:37 12:49/M 544
372
Sallie McComas Eureka CA 37F 25:38 12:49/M 992
373
Chaney Ruiz Redway CA 09F 25:40 12:50/M 701
374
Olivia Perkins Garberville CA 06F 25:40 12:50/M 700
375
Don Perkins Garberville CA 48M 25:40 12:50/M 1041
376
Caitlin Hernandez Fortuna CA 09F 25:42 12:51/M 722
377
Payton Goodman Eureka CA 06F 25:42 12:51/M 1252
378
Maren Goodman Eureka CA 31F 25:42 12:51/M 1256
379
Carissa Laramore Fortuna CA 11F 25:43 12:52/M 1158
380
Dexter Withrow-Gorospe Arcata CA 09M 25:45 12:53/M 1241
381
Leewitt Withrow Arcata CA 41F 25:46 12:53/M 1834
382
Jessie Hunt Eureka CA 39F 26:18 13:09/M 933
383
Isaac Johnson Eureka CA 05M 26:18 13:09/M 1357
384
Alicia Brewer Piercy CA 32F 26:22 13:11/M 821
385
Madison Sanders Fortuna CA 13F 26:22 13:11/M 737
386
Lyndsee Brewer Piercy CA 06F 26:22 13:11/M 694
387
Juan Munoz Eureka CA 46M 26:23 13:12/M 1013
388
Susana Munoz Eureka CA 44F 26:25 13:13/M 1014
389
Yaritza Valverde Loleta CA 05F 26:34 13:17/M 1230
390
Emily Villanueva Loleta CA 07F 26:36 13:18/M 1234
391
Bryson Anderson Loleta CA 06M 26:36 13:18/M 1173
392
Amanda Buchert Fortuna CA 14F 26:42 13:21/M 607
393
Ashley Buchert Fortuna CA 23F 26:43 13:22/M 824
394
Aimee Buchert Fortuna CA 21F 26:43 13:22/M 823
395 Amy
Ivey Scotts Valley CA 35F 26:44 13:22/M 936
396
Colleen Maynard McKinleyville CA 56F 26:45 13:23/M 990
397
William Maynard McKinleyville CA 58M 26:45 13:23/M 991
398
Brandon Cady Fortuna CA 10M 27:06 13:33/M 1152
399
Metcalf Kelley Fortuna CA 12F 27:07 13:34/M 1192
400
Mike Cady Fortuna CA 46M 27:07 13:34/M 1166
401
Colson Renner Ferndale CA 07M 27:12 13:36/M 1386
402
Frank Shunk Ferndale CA 60M 27:17 13:39/M 1383
403
Eduardo Ramirez Loleta CA 09M 27:29 13:45/M 1215
404
Marina Hash 47F 27:29 13:45/M 1322
405
Fannette Downie-Allman 53F 27:47 13:54/M 1282
406
Kathy Tedrow Fortuna CA 43F 27:47 13:54/M 1093
407
Crystal Arbuthnot Garberville CA 47F 27:48 13:54/M 801
408
Matthew Brenna Trinidad CA 09M 28:08 14:04/M 775
409 Maya
King 08F 28:08 14:04/M 1285
410
Christopher Rose Eureka CA 09M 28:18 14:09/M 690
411
Kiley Argo Fortuna CA 06F 28:19 14:10/M 669
412
Theresa Keller Rio Dell CA 06F 28:21 14:11/M 680
413
Kloey Natt Fortuna CA 07F 28:21 14:11/M 686
414
Michele Starcher Fortuna CA 27F 28:21 14:11/M 1078
415 Kate
McFarren Eureka CA 39F 28:43 14:22/M 995
416 Bryn
McFarren Eureka CA 11F 28:44 14:22/M 545
417
Elijah Hanson Fortuna CA 08M 28:46 14:23/M 617
418
Adrian Lewis Garberville CA 10M 28:50 14:25/M 974
419
Brian Garcia Eureka CA 36M 28:51 14:26/M 895
420
August Garcia Eureka CA 07M 28:51 14:26/M 518
421
Katherine Avenmarg Eureka CA 22F 28:52 14:26/M 802
422
Iain Clark Eureka CA 05M 28:52 14:26/M 535
423
Alexis Matias Fortuna CA 08F 28:54 14:27/M 726
424
Leland Tedrow-Harder Fortuna CA 07M 28:57 14:29/M 1095
425
Joe Lozano Fortuna CA 22M 28:58 14:29/M 979
426
Trey Sanborn Fortuna CA 07M 28:58 14:29/M 1062
427
Cameron Dale Fortuna CA 16M 28:58 14:29/M 852
428
Emily Dale Fortuna CA 15F 28:59 14:30/M 853
429
Greg Dale Fortuna CA 48M 29:03 14:32/M 854
430
Max Myrick McKinleyville CA 08M 29:08 14:34/M 1017
431
Richard Knapp Fortuna CA 21M 29:10 14:35/M 960
432
Teddi Rhodes Fortuna CA 22F 29:10 14:35/M 1052
433
Michelle Hohman Hydesville CA 40F 29:14 14:37/M 925
434
Ocean Garcia Eureka CA 04M 29:14 14:37/M 517
435
Elizabeth Garcia Eureka CA 38F 29:14 14:37/M 896
436
Johnny Gerving 06M 29:22 14:41/M 1302
437 Mary
Beth Dale Fortuna CA 12F 29:25 14:43/M 855
438
Sandra Dale Fortuna CA 44F 29:25 14:43/M 856
439
Joseph Oliver Fortuna CA 13M 29:27 14:44/M 635
440
Jimmy Sutherland Fortuna CA 12M 29:28 14:44/M 646
441
Elizabeth Edwards San Jose CA 30F 29:29 14:45/M 1324
442
Ashley Maxwell Fortuna CA 13F 29:50 14:55/M 1199
443
Lindsey Maher San Francisco CA 08F 29:51 14:56/M 1400
444 Amy
Hubbard Eureka CA 31F 30:01 15:01/M 931
445
Rory Hubbard Eureka CA 33M 30:01 15:01/M 932
446
Mikayla Trone Garberville CA 05F 30:02 15:01/M 706
447
Stacy Hoffinger Petrolia CA 41F 30:07 15:04/M 921
448
Jon Fraiser 76M 30:08 15:04/M 1339
449
Robert Dollison Eureka CA 10M 30:33 15:17/M 537
450
Carrie Hurst Eureka CA 35F 30:37 15:19/M 934
451
Catherine Hurst Eureka CA 05F 30:37 15:19/M 935
452
Stacy Trabue Garberville CA 33F 30:38 15:19/M 1949
453
Blaze Trabue Garberville CA 05M 30:39 15:20/M 705
454
Hunter Haberman Eureka CA 11M 30:41 15:21/M 542
455
Daisy Munson-Oliver Woodland CA 73F 30:42 15:21/M 1015
456
Taylor Appy McKinleyville CA 05F 30:49 15:25/M 798
457
Elizabeth Appy 39F 30:50 15:25/M 1289
458
Brooke Appy McKinleyville CA 32F 30:50 15:25/M 796
459
Lyric Jones 05F 30:52 15:26/M 1288
460
Ciara Vest Eureka CA 09F 30:55 15:28/M 559
461
Tianna Canfield Fields Landing CA 09F 30:58 15:29/M 534
462
Summer Contreras 05F 30:59 15:30/M 1390
463
Mindi Contreras Garberville CA 31F 30:59 15:30/M 844
464
Caitlyn Nolen Loleta CA 09F 31:14 15:37/M 1022
465
Grace Pearl Eureka CA 09F 31:14 15:37/M 550
466
Tobiah Bruckner Eureka CA 05M 31:16 15:38/M 514
467
Ryan Mojica Fortuna CA 33M 31:20 15:40/M 1003
468 Judy
Oliver Fortuna CA 53F 31:28 15:44/M 1029
469
Zach Carter Fortuna CA 10M 31:30 15:45/M 835
470
Kristi Lewis CA 31F 31:34 15:47/M 566
471
Bonzi Lewis Ferndale CA 05F 31:34 15:47/M 582
472
Arlene Woody Eureka CA 50F 31:34 15:47/M 1127
473
Laurie Perkins Garberville CA 33F 31:35 15:48/M 1042
474 Amy
Wilson El Cerrito CA 25F 31:41 15:51/M 1396
475
Jaiden Johnson Fortuna CA 05F 31:41 15:51/M 724
476
Shelby Shull 11F 31:53 15:57/M 1305
477 Kaci
Beaver Eureka CA 11F 31:54 15:57/M 809
478
Terry Beaver Eureka CA 52M 31:55 15:58/M 810
479
Ennest Sylvia Eureka CA 72M 31:58 15:59/M 1741
480
Mel Munson-Oliver Woodland CA 73M 32:09 16:05/M 1016
481
Amalia Oliver Fortuna CA 09F 32:10 16:05/M 634
482
Kendall Anderson Scotia CA 12F 32:36 16:18/M 1397
483
Jennifer Shafer Eureka CA 37F 32:36 16:18/M 1223
484
Kellie Weeks McKinleyville CA 24F 32:46 16:23/M 1123
485 Jace
Wallace McKinleyville CA 04F 32:55 16:28/M 1115
486
Carlee Wallace McKinleyville CA 29F 32:55 16:28/M 1114
487
Daniel Weeks McKinleyville CA 28M 32:56 16:28/M 1122
488
Jennifer McKenzie 42F 33:17 16:39/M 1350
489
Dell McKenzie Fortuna CA 10M 33:20 16:40/M 999
490
Bunny Kerrigan Rio Dell CA 05F 33:22 16:41/M 525
491
Sarah Goodrich Loleat CA 09F 33:24 16:42/M 1185
492
Paul McKenzie 10M 33:29 16:45/M 1349
493
Lucie Buchert Fortuna CA 46F 33:29 16:45/M 825
494
Emily Vest Eureka CA 11F 33:34 16:47/M 560
495
Stacy Reed 26F 33:34 16:47/M 1307
496
Susan Vest Eureka CA 50F 33:35 16:48/M 1111
497
Caleb Hunt Arnold McKinleyville CA 09M 33:45 16:53/M 781
498
Debra Leach Garberville CA 48F 33:58 16:59/M 970
499
Cathy Newman Alderpoint CA 59F 33:59 17:00/M 1018
500
Honalee Newman Garberville CA 32F 34:18 17:09/M 1019
501 Hailee
Newman Garberville CA 05F 34:18 17:09/M 699
502
Catie Karplus Badger CA 40F 34:40 17:20/M 949
503
David Karplus Badger CA 50M 34:41 17:21/M 950
504
Martin Karplus Badger CA 05M 34:41 17:21/M 951
505 Ana
Bennett Eureka CA 05F 34:51 17:26/M 530
506
Lucas Bennett Eureka CA 09M 34:57 17:29/M 532
507
Hunter Nielsen Fortuna CA 07M 35:05 17:33/M 1208
508
Brady Nielsen Fortuna CA 05M 35:05 17:33/M 1207
509
Jim Nielsen Fortuna CA 40M 35:05 17:33/M 1209
510
Reesa Bergel Eureka CA 07F 35:40 17:50/M 667
511 Deb
Larady 54F 35:45 17:53/M 1251
512
Joe Hash 50M 35:51 17:56/M 1365
513 Lulu
Vanvalkenburg 02F 35:51 17:56/M 1250
514
Monserrat Hernandez Loleta CA 11F 36:53 18:27/M 1188
515
Amanda Curz-Campos Loleta CA 08F 36:53 18:27/M 1179
516
Shirley Foster Ferndale CA 69F 36:55 18:28/M 875
517
Michael Foster Ferndale CA 71M 36:56 18:28/M 874
518 Kiah
Waugh Fortuna CA 07F 37:11 18:36/M 742
519
Lorelei Martinez Fortuna CA 07F 37:12 18:36/M 725
520 Mara
Fuller Eureka CA 15F 37:15 18:38/M 888
521
Evelyn Fuller McKinleyville CA 83F 37:15 18:38/M 887
522
Naomi Meyer McKinleyville CA 79F 37:15 18:38/M 1675
523
John Sweeney Miranda CA 57M 37:33 18:47/M 1091
524
Doris Sweeney Miranda CA 47F 37:33 18:47/M 1090
525
Lindsay Gilbert Arcata CA 26F 37:36 18:48/M 1184
526
Carmen Anderson Scotia CA 44F 37:41 18:51/M 1174
527
Brenda Gilbert Arcata CA 54F 37:43 18:52/M 1183
528
Crystal Salomon Miranda CA 31F 37:44 18:52/M 1220
529
Leland Salomon Miranda CA 06M 37:44 18:52/M 1221
530
Gavyn Salomon Miranda CA 05M 37:44 18:52/M 702
531 Lauri
Smith Fortuna CA 48F 37:47 18:54/M 1224
532
Tammy Stephens Loleta CA 51F 37:49 18:55/M 1225
533
Amara Kelley McKinleyville CA 06F 37:54 18:57/M 782
534 Lisa
Jackson Arcata CA 41F 37:54 18:57/M 940
535
Alice Firestone Garberville CA 52F 37:55 18:58/M 871
536 Alea
Ahola Garberville CA 11F 37:55 18:58/M 692
537
Gabriel Hunt Arcata CA 11M 37:55 18:58/M 778
538
Paulette Eneim Hydesville CA 64F 38:33 19:17/M 866
539 Lynn
Watcher Fortuna CA 60F 38:38 19:19/M 1119
540
Melissa Gussin Arcata CA 24F 38:55 19:28/M 907
541
Stefania Campos Cruz 14F 39:07 19:34/M 1394
542
Benito Ramirez Loleta CA 10M 39:08 19:34/M 1214
543
Bette Kindley Eureka CA 57F 40:34 20:17/M 956
544
Holley Russell Eureka CA 17F 40:36 20:18/M 1057
545
Sherry Lisby Eureka CA 43F 40:49 20:25/M 977
546
Matt Simmons Eureka CA 42M 40:53 20:27/M 1073
547
Sharon Burah Fortuna CA 46F 40:59 20:30/M 827
548
Iain Fox Eureka CA 10M 42:05 21:03/M 540
549 Kira
Fox Eureka CA 04F 42:09 21:05/M 880
550
Diena Fox Eureka CA 41F 42:20 21:10/M 878