41st Foggy Bottom Milk Run

Directed by “Marlene Allen” <allens@humboldt1.com>

 

This is a very unique and special event. There are not many events that host over 700 kids on a 2 mile run through a fairytale town. Kids are free to run the course, observing the traffic monitors, visually looking at the white chalk arrows directing them through the neighborhoods, stopping for water and oranges at the aid station, running through the finish line, receiving their medal and refreshments. Looking at their faces as they cross the finish line, we can all see just how rewarding it is. Many thanks to the teachers, coaches, and families for getting your kids ready for this event.

And, it was another sunny day, how did that happen?

 

Plenty of volunteer groups ~ Thank you Eureka High Track, McKinleyville High Track, Arcata High Track, C/R Track, Humboldt Bay Rowing Association, and Arcata High Wrestling Team ~ awesome help!

 

Plenty of SRRC volunteers ~ Jack, Jan, Carla, Paul, Gary, Cindy, Portia, Dean, Harry, Caroline, Berit, Donna, Rachel, Mike, Bill, Karen, Amanda, Juan, Rickie, Yoshi, Sean, Announcers Bill & Mike, Photographers Yoon & Casey ~ Thank you!

 

Additional volunteers who made my job so much easier ~ Bitsa, Eileen, Margaret, Casey K, Marissa, and Jan R ~ you are all hired for next year!

 

New volunteers Fred, Haley, and Lindsay from State Farm Insurance in Fortuna ~ Thank you!

 

Wonderful, wonderful sponsors ~ Thank you! ~ The Victorian Inn, US Bank, Valley Grocery, Humboldt Creamery, Nilsen Company, The Jogg’n Shoppe, Coast Central Credit Union, KIEM News Channel 3, and Ramone’s Bakery and Café!

 

Traffic control on Highway 211 coming into and out of Ferndale is a difficult task. Our traffic control company this year was Danielson Construction. They did a great job of keeping everyone safe ~ Thank you!

 

Our timing company is Buzz of Buzzwordproductions.com. It is his job to make all the sub-groups in the 2 mile, so that all of for our School Teams and Youth Groups get sorted into the correct divisions for the team results. It’s not an easy job but he gets it done for us! This year the Team Trophies go to Hydesville School for both boys and girls 11-14 division; Ridgewood School takes home the trophies for both boys and girls 10 and under division; and AC Samoa wins back the youth Group Trophy!

 

There were 828 finishers in the 2 mile, 218 finishers in the 4 mile, and 70 finishers in the 10 mile. There were also a number of finishers in the “Unknown Category” due to a chip issue ~ if you do not see your time posted, and you know you finished, let me know and we can figure it out with Yoon’s great photo shots!

 

Thanks for attending the 41st Annual Foggy Bottom Milk Run!

 

-- Marlene Allen <allens@humboldt1.com>

 

{from Buzzword Productions as of 9:00 am, Thurs. 3/22/18}

Please send any corrections to Buzz at <buzzwordproductions@gmail.com> soon.

Noon, Mar. 11, 2018

10M

OvPl Name                       G/age City           ST ChipTime Group  GPl   Pace     Bib

1   Kenneth Pocasangre          M27  Arcata         CA 1:02:07  M 25-29  1   6:13/m   5870

2   Morgen Lanning              M42  Bodega         CA 1:03:12  M 40-44  1   6:19/m   5837

3   Oliver Cory                 M25  Eureka         CA 1:05:40  M 25-29  2   6:34/m   5818

4   Optimus Prime               M37  Arcata         CA 1:06:09  M 35-39  1   6:37/m   4879

5   Dave Ryan                   M60  Arcata         CA 1:07:28  M 60-64  1   6:45/m   5847

6   Cedar Smith                 F37  Arcata         CA 1:07:42  F 35-39  1   6:46/m   5881

7   Drake Bernards              M26  Eureka         CA 1:08:50  M 25-29  3   6:53/m   5865

8   Tami Beall                  F50  Arcata         CA 1:09:20  F 50-54  1   6:56/m   5812

9   Richard Lam                 M31  Arcata         CA 1:11:40  M 30-34  1   7:10/m   5835

10  Kristal Mendez              F36  Redway         CA 1:11:59  F 35-39  2   7:12/m   5869

11  Karen Kidwell               F33  Eureka         CA 1:12:35  F 30-34  1   7:15/m   5832

12  Myles Blasey                M27  Eureka         CA 1:14:18  M 25-29  4   7:26/m   5884

13  Douglas Hartling            M34  Eureka         CA 1:14:30  M 30-34  2   7:27/m   5826

14  Christopher Christianson    M41  Fortuna        CA 1:15:17  M 40-44  2   7:32/m   5817

15  Adam Falk                   M32  Arcata         CA 1:15:52  M 30-34  3   7:35/m   5822

16  Paul Kinsey                 M62  Eureka         CA 1:16:00  M 60-64  2   7:36/m   5833

17  Lanore Bergenske            F60  Fortuna        CA 1:16:05  F 60-64  1   7:36/m   5804

18  Jacob Rojeski               M22  Bayside        CA 1:17:02  M 20-24  1   7:42/m   5846

19  Brian Stromberg             M58  Arcata         CA 1:17:06  M 55-59  1   7:43/m   5859

20  Shawn Magnuson              M48  McKinleyville  CA 1:17:18  M 45-49  1   7:44/m   5871

21  Irene Graham                F28  McKinleyville  CA 1:19:38  F 25-29  1   7:58/m   5883

22  Daniel Emmenecker           M29  Arcata         CA 1:20:55  M 25-29  5   8:05/m   5876

23  Jon Omey                    M32  Eureka         CA 1:22:00  M 30-34  4   8:12/m   5856

24  Aaron Stacy                 M40  ???            ?? 1:22:21  M 40-44  3   8:14/m   5862

25  Tyson Young                 M36  Fortuna        CA 1:22:36  M 35-39  2   8:16/m   5805

26  Amanda Lee                  F25  Arcata         CA 1:23:02  F 25-29  2   8:18/m   5839

27  Caroline Carson             F56  Eureka         CA 1:23:35  F 55-59  1   8:21/m   5864

28  Albie Rumfelt               M40  Redway         CA 1:25:08  M 40-44  4   8:31/m   5868

29  Angelica Aubrey             F25  Eureka         CA 1:25:23  F 25-29  3   8:32/m   5880

30  Fred Robinson               M34  Loleta         CA 1:27:39  M 30-34  5   8:46/m   5867

31  Kelly Ridgway               F32  Arcata         CA 1:30:44  F 30-34  2   9:04/m   5844

32  John Carson                 M60  Eureka         CA 1:30:54  M 60-64  3   9:05/m   5816

33  Stephen Buck                M66  Eureka         CA 1:31:40  M 65-69  1   9:10/m   5850

34  Thomas Bernota              M57  McKinleyville  CA 1:32:40  M 55-59  2   9:16/m   5813

35  Annie Lanning               F10  Willow Creek   CA 1:34:44  F 10-14  1   9:28/m   5807

36  Keyton Gulley               M09  Willow Creek   CA 1:34:48  M 5- 9   1   9:29/m   5806

37  Dena Lara                   F34  Blue Lake      CA 1:34:52  F 30-34  3   9:29/m   5838

38  Bob Thompson                M67  Arcata         CA 1:34:59  M 65-69  2   9:30/m   5848

39  Ryan Berstein               M28  ???            ?? 1:35:18  M 25-29  6   9:32/m   5875

40  Philip Lescano              M63  Eureka         CA 1:35:38  M 60-64  4   9:34/m   5861

41  Cody Bognuda                M26  Eureka         CA 1:35:51  M 25-29  7   9:35/m   5802

42  Sophia Eckert               F32  ???            ?? 1:36:48  F 30-34  4   9:41/m   5877

43  Greg Hall                   M47  ???            ?? 1:36:48  M 45-49  2   9:41/m   5878

44  Eileen Burger               F62  Big Pine       CA 1:37:11  F 60-64  2   9:43/m   5815

45  Bryan Lanning               M44  Willow Creek   CA 1:37:16  M 40-44  5   9:44/m   5836

46  Randy Emenaker              M67  Arcata         CA 1:37:39  M 65-69  3   9:46/m   5820

47  Jill Lorenc                 F48  Eureka         CA 1:38:59  F 45-49  1   9:54/m   5853

48  Cindy Stetzel               F41  Eureka         CA 1:39:41  F 40-44  1   9:58/m   5882

49  Juan Reyes                  M36  Arcata         CA 1:40:24  M 35-39  3   10:02/m  5843

50  Brian Ferguson              M64  Eureka         CA 1:41:28  M 60-64  5   10:09/m  5874

51  Berit Meyer                 F60  Eureka         CA 1:41:28  F 60-64  3   10:09/m  5873

52  Chris Hamer                 F62  Eureka         CA 1:42:14  F 60-64  4   10:13/m  5825

53  Myrin Short                 M49  Eureka         CA 1:42:18  M 45-49  3   10:14/m  5857

54  Jen Olson                   F36  Arcata         CA 1:43:09  F 35-39  3   10:19/m  5855

55  Janelle Deshais             F38  Eureka         CA 1:43:09  F 35-39  4   10:19/m  5858

56  Heidi O'Hanen               F33  ???            ?? 1:44:12  F 30-34  5   10:25/m  5879

57  Rebecca Griffith            F24  Arcata         CA 1:44:19  F 20-24  1   10:26/m  5824

58  Dawn Watkins                F49  Ferndale       CA 1:47:47  F 45-49  2   10:47/m  5866

59  Rebeca Herman               F42  Ferndale       CA 1:47:51  F 40-44  2   10:47/m  5828

60  Collin Herman               M33  Ferndale       CA 1:47:52  M 30-34  6   10:47/m  5827

61  Molly Isaacson              F20  Eureka         CA 1:49:48  F 20-24  2   10:59/m  5829

62  Mark Ellis                  M63  Eureka         CA 1:50:13  M 60-64  6   11:01/m  5819

63  Julie Lanning               F10  Willow Creek   CA 1:53:01  F 10-14  2   11:18/m  5808

64  Shannon Stacy               F39  ???            ?? 1:54:57  F 35-39  5   11:30/m  5863

65  Jib Ray                     M77  Petrolia       CA 1:58:43  M 75-79  1   11:52/m  5842

66  Annette Eshelman            F56  La Crosse      WI 1:58:47  F 55-59  2   11:53/m  5860

67  Ramona Provisor             F41  Garberville    CA 2:02:15  F 40-44  3   12:13/m  5841

68  Sam Maritzen                F04  McKinleyville  CA 2:06:13  F 1- 4   1   12:37/m  5840

69  Jack Tipple III             M70  San Francisco  CA 2:08:57  M 70-74  1   12:54/m  5849

70  Jerry Fowler                M79  McKinleyville  CA 2:52:22  M 75-79  2   17:14/m  5823

Noon, Mar. 11, 2018

4M

OvPl Name                       G/age City           ST ChipTime Group  GPl   Pace     Bib

1   Matthew Creason             M41  Eureka         CA 23:36    M 40-44  1   5:54/m   5854

2   Andrew Jones                M40  Blue Lake      CA 25:14    M 40-44  2   6:18/m   5852

3   Paul Meznarich              M44  Arcata         CA 25:38    M 40-44  3   6:24/m   4864

4   Pamela Naylor               F38  Eureka         CA 27:03    F 35-39  1   6:46/m   4870

5   John Goodman                M32  Eureka         CA 27:10    M 30-34  1   6:47/m   4844

6   Robyn Petrusha              F53  Eureka         CA 27:16    F 50-54  1   6:49/m   5314

7   Ken Brito                   M42  Rio Dell       CA 27:37    M 40-44  4   6:54/m   4822

8   Mike Wood                   M58  Trinidad       CA 27:53    M 55-59  1   6:58/m   4329

9   Rachel Cardoza              F30  Eureka         CA 28:29    F 30-34  1   7:07/m   5297

10  Angel Ramirez               M47  Fortuna        CA 28:57    M 45-49  1   7:14/m   5310

11  Billy Honsel                M45  ???            ?? 29:03    M 45-49  2   7:16/m   5309

12  Miles Johnson               M15  ???            ?? 29:12    M 15-19  1   7:18/m   5299

13  Matthew Nelson              M23  Fortuna        CA 29:15    M 20-24  1   7:19/m   4871

14  Kyle Nielsen                M26  Eureka         CA 29:31    M 25-29  1   7:23/m   4872

15  Thomas O'Kane               M42  ???            ?? 29:35    M 40-44  5   7:24/m   5341

16  Ai-Lan McGoldrick           F13  McKinleyville  CA 29:37    F 10-14  1   7:24/m   4286

17  Ed Coppini                  M51  Fortuna        CA 29:39    M 50-54  1   7:25/m   4830

18  Ian Hart                    M38  Fortuna        CA 30:03    M 35-39  1   7:31/m   5339

19  Michael Straka              M60  Eureka         CA 30:15    M 60-64  1   7:34/m   4990

20  Tristan Straka              M14  Eureka         CA 30:15    M 10-14  1   7:34/m   4991

21  Casey Ales                  M35  Kneeland       CA 30:28    M 35-39  2   7:37/m   5343

22  Jessy Johnson               F28  Arcata         CA 30:43    F 25-29  1   7:41/m   4853

23  Conner Black                M25  Redding        CA 31:01    M 25-29  2   7:45/m   4959

24  Barry Milender              M63  Trinidad       CA 31:16    M 60-64  2   7:49/m   4865

25  Alan Grau                   M64  Trinidad       CA 31:23    M 60-64  3   7:51/m   4847

26  Laura Bringhurst            F46  Eureka         CA 31:32    F 45-49  1   7:53/m   5313

27  Bob Peck                    M69  Arcata         CA 31:42    M 65-69  1   7:55/m   4878

28  Carlos Diaz                 M40  Fortuna        CA 31:46    M 40-44  6   7:56/m   4494

29  Sergio Marquez Rubjo        M38  Fortuna        CA 31:59    M 35-39  3   8:00/m   4496

30  Marisa Lopez                F27  Eureka         CA 32:05    F 25-29  2   8:01/m   4969

31  Elizabeth Cox               F49  Eureka         CA 32:12    F 45-49  2   8:03/m   4831

32  Chelsea Hosford             F31  Eureka         CA 32:15    F 30-34  2   8:04/m   4851

33  Lia Martin                  F39  Garberville    CA 32:20    F 35-39  2   8:05/m   4997

34  Silas Ben-Iesau             M22  Eureka         CA 32:20    M 20-24  2   8:05/m   4817

35  Erik McGoldrick             M40  McKinleyville  CA 32:26    M 40-44  7   8:06/m   4289

36  Stephanie Brown             F35  Eureka         CA 32:36    F 35-39  3   8:09/m   4823

37  Gini Betts                  F47  Fortuna        CA 32:40    F 45-49  3   8:10/m   4711

38  Douglas Becksted            M38  Eureka         CA 32:48    M 35-39  4   8:12/m   4528

39  Bob Beede                   M65  Arcata         CA 32:55    M 65-69  2   8:14/m   5334

40  Candee Mooslin              F55  Fortuna        CA 33:03    F 55-59  1   8:16/m   4806

41  Kathleen Brubaker           F52  San Jose       CA 33:03    F 50-54  2   8:16/m   5333

42  Kleeanna Zink-Clinton       F14  ???            ?? 33:07    F 10-14  2   8:17/m   5308

43  Ryan Littleton              M14  Petrolia       CA 33:08    M 10-14  2   8:17/m   4855

44  Jasper Z                    M20  Cutten         CA 33:09    M 20-24  3   8:17/m   4898

45  Pedro Yanez                 M47  Hydesville     CA 33:10    M 45-49  3   8:17/m   4502

46  Angela Viale                F37  Fortuna        CA 33:12    F 35-39  4   8:18/m   4976

47  Emma Martin                 F12  McKinleyville  CA 33:15    F 10-14  3   8:19/m   4353

48  Danielle Hinrichs           F35  Eureka         CA 33:24    F 35-39  5   8:21/m   4190

49  Nicholas Entsminger         M38  Bridgeville    CA 33:35    M 35-39  5   8:24/m   4101

50  Colin Mateer                M25  ???            ?? 33:37    M 25-29  3   8:24/m   5331

51  Jesse Taylor                M39  Fortuna        CA 33:46    M 35-39  6   8:26/m   5346

52  Sarah Boyd                  F35  Arcata         CA 33:49    F 35-39  6   8:27/m   4821

53  Jess Couch                  M51  ???            ?? 33:58    M 50-54  2   8:29/m   5274

54  Karlee Jewell               F24  Arcata         CA 34:01    F 20-24  1   8:30/m   5332

55  Amy Taylor                  F38  Eureka         CA 34:16    F 35-39  7   8:34/m   4530

56  Michaele Whiteley           F58  Eureka         CA 34:21    F 55-59  2   8:35/m   4992

57  Levi Browne                 M10  Arcata         CA 34:22    M 10-14  3   8:35/m   4225

58  Brandon Browne              M42  Arcata         CA 34:23    M 40-44  8   8:36/m   4224

59  Gary Bryson                 M52  Eureka         CA 34:26    M 50-54  3   8:36/m   4824

60  Jen Hayes                   F40  Fortuna        CA 34:36    F 40-44  1   8:39/m   4849

61  Jeremiah Mendes             M34  Cave Junction  OR 34:43    M 30-34  2   8:41/m   4971

62  Katrin Lemmon               F28  Eureka         CA 34:47    F 25-29  3   8:42/m   5803

63  Christopher Olson           M36  Eureka         CA 34:58    M 35-39  7   8:44/m   4012

64  Sarah Hoepfner              F21  Cordova        AK 35:07    F 20-24  2   8:47/m   4967

65  Lyndsey Chamberlain         F39  McKinleyville  CA 35:21    F 35-39  8   8:50/m   4963

66  Alexis Huber                F36  Garberville    CA 35:28    F 35-39  9   8:52/m   4852

67  Jorge Matias                M50  Fortuna        CA 35:32    M 50-54  4   8:53/m   4497

68  Heather Malloy              F31  Arcata         CA 35:49    F 30-34  3   8:57/m   4011

69  Michael O'Neill             M49  Bayside        CA 35:57    M 45-49  4   8:59/m   4993

70  Ellie Bustin                F61  Fortuna        CA 35:58    F 60-64  1   8:59/m   4962

71  Peyton Hart                 M13  Fortuna        CA 36:02    M 10-14  4   9:00/m   5342

72  Jamie Willburn              F41  Mad River      CA 36:25    F 40-44  2   9:06/m   5347

73  Meghan Joyce                F33  Garberville    CA 36:25    F 30-34  4   9:06/m   4854

74  Jess King                   F31  ???            ?? 36:32    F 30-34  5   9:08/m   5344

75  Sabrina Young               F37  Fortuna        CA 36:49    F 35-39  10  9:12/m   4552

76  Eric Morris                 M26  Eureka         CA 36:54    M 25-29  4   9:13/m   4869

77  Eric Masaki                 M41  Arcata         CA 36:55    M 40-44  9   9:14/m   4859

78  Andrew Campbell             M31  Arcata         CA 37:00    M 30-34  3   9:15/m   4826

79  Colleen Toste               F55  McKinleyville  CA 37:02    F 55-59  3   9:15/m   4890

80  Brenda Urueta               F26  Arcata         CA 37:05    F 25-29  4   9:16/m   4892

81  Felicia Goodman             F32  Eureka         CA 37:35    F 30-34  6   9:24/m   4843

82  Rebekah Garcia              F31  Eureka         CA 37:37    F 30-34  7   9:24/m   4008

83  Casey Malloy                M26  McKinleyville  CA 37:38    M 25-29  5   9:24/m   4010

84  Hope Von Werlhof            F27  Eureka         CA 37:46    F 25-29  5   9:26/m   4301

85  Evan Von Werlhof            M26  Eureka         CA 37:47    M 25-29  6   9:27/m   4300

86  Stacy Brown                 F49  Eureka         CA 38:24    F 45-49  4   9:36/m   4195

87  Reid Brown                  M09  Eureka         CA 38:25    M 5- 9   1   9:36/m   4194

88  Bridget Belk                F42  ???            ?? 38:34    F 40-44  3   9:38/m   5298

89  Aidan Johnson               M08  Eureka         CA 38:34    M 5- 9   2   9:38/m   5283

90  Brett Johnson               M49  Eureka         CA 38:35    M 45-49  5   9:39/m   5284

91  Greg Allen                  M47  Fortuna        CA 38:41    M 45-49  6   9:40/m   4955

92  Josh McCall                 M39  Fortuna        CA 38:41    M 35-39  8   9:40/m   4860

93  Paul Johnson                M54  Blue Lake      CA 38:49    M 50-54  5   9:42/m   5831

94  Jacqueline Byrne            F37  McKinleyville  CA 39:04    F 35-39  11  9:46/m   4825

95  Fatima Naylor               F38  ???            ?? 39:21    F 35-39  12  9:50/m   5303

96  Lora Niskanen               F50  Trinity Center CA 39:33    F 50-54  3   9:53/m   4873

97  Bob Eury                    M56  Eureka         CA 39:56    M 55-59  2   9:59/m   4836

98  Kelley Hurlburt             F58  McKinleyville  CA 40:06    F 55-59  4   10:01/m  4710

99  Joni Hammond                F57  McKinleyville  CA 40:11    F 55-59  5   10:03/m  5302

100 Rigoberto Matias            M52  Fortuna        CA 40:21    M 50-54  6   10:05/m  4499

101 Clayton Chipps              M29  ???            ?? 40:21    M 25-29  7   10:05/m  5201

102 Amy Duerfeldt               F43  Eureka         CA 40:29    F 40-44  4   10:07/m  4833

103 Stacy Antoniadis            F64  Devon          PA 40:37    F 60-64  3   10:09/m  4807

104 Brandee Burt                F40  Fortuna        CA 40:38    F 40-44  5   10:09/m  4961

105 Stacey Hurst                F27  Rio Dell       CA 40:40    F 25-29  6   10:10/m  5203

106 Thomas Henry                M70  Berkeley       CA 40:48    M 70-74  1   10:12/m  5296

107 Debbie Stamper              F64  Arcata         CA 40:48    F 60-64  2   10:12/m  5338

108 Yulisa Yanez                F21  Hydesville     CA 40:55    F 20-24  3   10:14/m  4503

109 Carla Diaz                  F39  Fortuna        CA 41:02    F 35-39  13  10:15/m  4493

110 Alyssa Taylor               F36  Fortuna        CA 41:02    F 35-39  14  10:15/m  4889

111 Madison Trieu               F11  Eureka         CA 41:25    F 10-14  4   10:21/m  4293

112 Bryson Meyer                F11  McKinleyville  CA 41:25    F 10-14  5   10:21/m  4862

113 Andrew Trieu                M12  Eureka         CA 41:25    M 10-14  5   10:21/m  4290

114 Sydney Trieu                F13  Eureka         CA 41:26    F 10-14  6   10:21/m  4294

115 Stephanie Pierson           F52  Eureka         CA 41:40    F 50-54  4   10:25/m  4974

116 Greg Pierson                M54  Eureka         CA 41:40    M 50-54  7   10:25/m  4973

117 Jennifer Turner             F33  McKinleyville  CA 41:43    F 30-34  8   10:26/m  4891

118 Miyu Morinaga               F16  McKinleyville  CA 42:03    F 15-19  1   10:31/m  4868

119 Thom Boswell                M65  McKinleyville  CA 42:06    M 65-69  3   10:31/m  4960

120 Claire Patton               F40  Eureka         CA 42:10    F 40-44  6   10:32/m  4877

121 Davita McGoldrick           F39  McKinleyville  CA 42:10    F 35-39  15  10:32/m  4287

122 Shanowah Frakes             F28  Ferndale       CA 42:10    F 25-29  7   10:32/m  4965

123 Amy Livingston              F41  Eureka         CA 42:21    F 40-44  7   10:35/m  4988

124 Gabrielle Cohen             F55  Petrolia       CA 42:36    F 55-59  6   10:39/m  4828

125 Kira Bialous                F23  Fortuna        CA 42:49    F 20-24  4   10:42/m  4818

126 Sara Starr                  F61  Bayside        CA 43:03    F 60-64  4   10:46/m  4887

127 David Salladay              M53  Milpitas       CA 43:10    M 50-54  8   10:47/m  4883

128 Sarah Landis                F33  McKinleyville  CA 43:22    F 30-34  9   10:50/m  5810

129 Samantha Karges             F24  Eureka         CA 44:03    F 20-24  5   11:01/m  4968

130 Chloe Ben-Iesau             F18  McKinleyville  CA 44:07    F 15-19  2   11:02/m  4814

131 Robin Fraser                F38  ???            ?? 44:11    F 35-39  16  11:03/m  5287

132 Maureen Bell                F52  Eureka         CA 44:58    F 50-54  5   11:14/m  4812

133 Marcile Raney               F57  Arcata         CA 45:03    F 55-59  7   11:16/m  5295

134 Diana Yandell               F47  ???            ?? 45:36    F 45-49  5   11:24/m  5288

135 Mallory Cunningham          F24  Eureka         CA 46:44    F 20-24  6   11:41/m  4986

136 Steven Martin               M44  McKinleyville  CA 46:58    M 40-44  10  11:44/m  4858

137 Huy Trieu                   M41  Eureka         CA 47:37    M 40-44  11  11:54/m  4292

138 Alex Alvarado               F27  ???            ?? 47:40    F 25-29  8   11:55/m  5202

139 Yogi Trieu                  M10  Eureka         CA 47:41    M 10-14  6   11:55/m  4295

140 Annalise Van Borstel        F32  ???            ?? 47:51    F 30-34  10  11:58/m  5312

141 Gretchen Whitmer            F41  McKinleyville  CA 47:52    F 40-44  8   11:58/m  5289

142 Shanna Davis                F40  ???            ?? 47:52    F 40-44  9   11:58/m  5290

143 Christine Werner            F48  Eureka         CA 47:57    F 45-49  6   11:59/m  4895

144 Jurgen Giessel              M81  Garberville    CA 49:23    M 80-99  1   12:21/m  5301

145 Becky Moyle                 F61  McKinleyville  CA 49:45    F 60-64  5   12:26/m  5291

146 Julie Myer                  F32  Eureka         CA 50:09    F 30-34  11  12:32/m  4972

147 Lauren Sizemore             F32  Kneeland       CA 50:09    F 30-34  12  12:32/m  5311

148 Adam Timek                  M36  Arcata         CA 50:52    M 35-39  9   12:43/m  5306

149 Sienna Long                 F14  Arcata         CA 50:55    F 10-14  7   12:44/m  4529

150 Robert Deines               M70  Willits        CA 52:34    M 70-74  2   13:08/m  5872

151 Lavender Weburg             F16  Arcata         CA 52:50    F 15-19  3   13:12/m  5293

152 Krystle Arminio             F32  Arcata         CA 52:57    F 30-34  13  13:14/m  4808

153 Jamie Jensen                F46  Eureka         CA 53:03    F 45-49  7   13:16/m  5830

154 Jeff Ribordy                M52  Eureka         CA 53:04    M 50-54  9   13:16/m  4881

155 Melynda Blaiine             F29  Trinidad       CA 53:23    F 25-29  9   13:21/m  4819

156 Steven Nalley               M66  Eureka         CA 54:51    M 65-69  4   13:43/m  5335

157 Crissy Tanno                F28  McKinleyville  CA 55:11    F 25-29  10  13:48/m  4888

158 Nicole Scace                F39  McKinleyville  CA 55:11    F 35-39  17  13:48/m  4884

159 Peter Atherton              M70  Piercy         CA 55:34    M 70-74  3   13:53/m  4956

160 Harry Kavich                M63  Eureka         CA 56:05    M 60-64  4   14:01/m  5292

161 Chelsey Rios                F23  McKinleyville  CA 56:16    F 20-24  7   14:04/m  4989

162 Tyler Way                   M05  Garberville    CA 56:16    M 5- 9   3   14:04/m  4894

163 Trish Wickizer              F35  Eureka         CA 56:21    F 35-39  18  14:05/m  5207

164 Julie Moore                 F36  Garberville    CA 56:34    F 35-39  19  14:08/m  4867

165 Jessica Viernes-Olson       F36  Eureka         CA 57:32    F 35-39  20  14:23/m  4016

166 Candace Moore               F32  ???            ?? 58:39    F 30-34  14  14:40/m  5300

167 Rosa Angon                  F36  ???            ?? 59:45    F 35-39  21  14:56/m  5315

168 Mindy Duncan                F35  Eureka         CA 59:45    F 35-39  22  14:56/m  4834

169 Steven Larsen               M66  McKinleyville  CA 1:00:02  M 65-69  5   15:00/m  5307

170 Nallia Meyer                F08  McKinleyville  CA 1:00:06  F 5- 9   1   15:01/m  4863

171 Hanh Trieu                  F40  Eureka         CA 1:00:56  F 40-44  10  15:14/m  4291

172 Wendi Grammer               F42  Eureka         CA 1:02:27  F 40-44  11  15:37/m  4846

173 Sarah Beach                 F39  Garberville    CA 1:03:11  F 35-39  23  15:48/m  4811

174 Donna Ayres                 F70  Eureka         CA 1:03:36  F 70-74  1   15:54/m  4809

175 Myrna Weburg                F78  Arcata         CA 1:03:36  F 75-79  1   15:54/m  5294

176 Deborah Ben-Iesau           F54  McKinleyville  CA 1:04:04  F 50-54  6   16:01/m  4815

177 Hakim Ben-Iesau             M55  McKinleyville  CA 1:04:32  M 55-59  3   16:08/m  4816

178 Mark Gallagher              M56  McKinleyville  CA 1:06:32  M 55-59  4   16:38/m  4839

179 Kenneth Gallagher           M83  McKinleyville  CA 1:06:35  M 80-99  2   16:39/m  4838

180 Randy Adams                 M67  Carlotta       CA 1:07:33  M 65-69  6   16:53/m  4954

181 Lydia Baird Adams           F43  Carlotta       CA 1:07:37  F 40-44  12  16:54/m  4957

182 Emily Fredrickson           F35  Eureka         CA 1:07:57  F 35-39  24  16:59/m  4837

183 Lori Brandt                 F56  Myers Flat     CA 1:08:07  F 55-59  8   17:02/m  5345

184 Melody Corona               F05  ???            ?? 1:08:14  F 5- 9   2   17:03/m  5279

185 Barbara Manson              F81  Eureka         CA 1:08:23  F 80-99  1   17:06/m  4856

186 Joey Wauters                F65  Trinidad       CA 1:08:36  F 65-69  1   17:09/m  4977

187 Don Hackett                 M59  McKinleyville  CA 1:09:18  M 55-59  5   17:20/m  4848

188 Kim McDowell                F58  McKinleyville  CA 1:09:19  F 55-59  9   17:20/m  4861

189 Terri Garrett               F55  Eureka         CA 1:09:59  F 55-59  10  17:30/m  4841

190 Pat Self                    F67  Arcata         CA 1:10:08  F 65-69  2   17:32/m  5305

191 Johanna Townsend            F67  Eureka         CA 1:10:08  F 65-69  3   17:32/m  5304

192 Teri Loera                  F64  McKinleyville  CA 1:11:25  F 60-64  6   17:51/m  4285

193 Estella Monaghan            F11  McKinleyville  CA 1:12:28  F 10-14  8   18:07/m  4866

194 Greta Blixt                 F43  McKinleyville  CA 1:12:28  F 40-44  13  18:07/m  4820

195 Gayle Patrice               F62  McKinleyville  CA 1:14:31  F 60-64  7   18:38/m  4876

196 Amy Martin                  F41  McKinleyville  CA 1:14:42  F 40-44  14  18:40/m  4857

197 Ryan Patel                  M13  Eureka         CA 1:17:51  M 10-14  7   19:28/m  4015

198 Nipa Patel                  F39  Eureka         CA 1:17:52  F 35-39  25  19:28/m  4014

199 John Norberg                M91  Eureka         CA 1:18:44  M 80-99  3   19:41/m  4874

200 Janis Bendle                F65  Eureka         CA 1:18:49  F 65-69  4   19:42/m  4958

201 Sharon Colson               F74  McKinleyville  CA 1:19:14  F 70-74  2   19:48/m  4829

202 John Delodder               M75  Eureka         CA 1:19:19  M 75-79  1   19:50/m  4964

203 Judy Risling                F65  McKinleyville  CA 1:19:19  F 65-69  5   19:50/m  4882

204 Jackie Hill                 F70  McKinleyville  CA 1:19:22  F 70-74  3   19:50/m  4850

205 Pat Thomas                  F67  McKinleyville  CA 1:20:05  F 65-69  6   20:01/m  4796

206 Jon Reyes                   M60  Arcata         CA 1:21:35  M 60-64  5   20:24/m  4880

207 Sean Palmer                 M33  Eureka         CA 1:21:36  M 30-34  4   20:24/m  4875

208 Linda Sousa                 F65  Arcata         CA 1:21:37  F 65-69  7   20:24/m  4886

209 Nancy Vellis                F60  Fortuna        CA 1:21:50  F 60-64  8   20:27/m  5286

210 Letty Frakes                F48  Eureka         CA 1:26:46  F 45-49  8   21:41/m  4987

211 Scott Gallagher             M56  Eureka         CA 1:30:58  M 55-59  6   22:44/m  4840

212 Janet Miller                F64  ???            ?? 1:31:14  F 60-64  9   22:48/m  5281

213 Abby Fosdick                F22  ???            ?? 1:31:15  F 20-24  8   22:49/m  5282

214 Jose Ornelas                M30  Fortuna        CA 1:33:18  M 30-34  5   23:19/m  4500

215 Brandee Mitchell            F37  Eureka         CA 1:38:59  F 35-39  26  24:45/m  4196

216 Chloe Doerner               F09  Fortuna        CA 1:52:33  F 5- 9   3   28:08/m  4495

217 Pedro Matias                M42  Fortuna        CA 1:54:53  M 40-44  12  28:43/m  4498

218 Adam Hogue                  M13  Eureka         CA 2:17:16  M 10-14  8   34:19/m  5851

2:00pm, Mar. 11, 2018

2M

OvPl Name                       G/age City           ST ChipTime Group  GPl   Pace     Bib

1   Jadon Bruckner              M14  Fortuna        CA 11:12    M 11-14  1   5:36/m   5265

2   Logan Calvert               M13  Fortuna        CA 12:26    M 11-14  2   6:13/m   4243

3   Elsa Nolen                  F12  Healdsburg     CA 12:40    F 11-14  1   6:20/m   4742

4   Adam Calvert                M13  Fortuna        CA 13:04    M 11-14  3   6:32/m   4242

5   Kaden Smith                 F11  Scotia         CA 13:08    F 11-14  2   6:34/m   4444

6   Ian Letts                   M14  Arcata         CA 13:11    M 11-14  4   6:35/m   4714

7   Finn Murphy                 M14  Arcata         CA 13:12    M 11-14  5   6:36/m   4520

8   Jesus Orea                  M31  ???            ?? 13:13    M 15-99  1   6:36/m   5322

9   Angel Diaz                  M13  Fortuna        CA 13:16    M 11-14  6   6:38/m   4450

10  Anders Johnson              M14  Eureka         CA 13:17    M 11-14  7   6:38/m   5007

11  Geovaney Ramirez            M15  ???            ?? 13:22    M 15-99  2   6:41/m   5264

12  Tone Klobucar               M10  Fortuna        CA 13:27    M 5-10   1   6:43/m   4251

13  Elisha Green                M13  Kneeland       CA 13:28    M 11-14  8   6:44/m   5401

14  Braiden Barsanti            M13  Fortuna        CA 13:29    M 11-14  9   6:44/m   4424

15  Marley Thrift               M13  Arcata         CA 13:29    M 11-14  10  6:44/m   4120

16  Ethan Hopkins               M15  Loleta         CA 13:43    M 15-99  3   6:51/m   4694

17  Evan Azinger                M11  Arcata         CA 13:43    M 11-14  11  6:51/m   4605

18  Jessie Hunt                 F46  Eureka         CA 13:54    F 15-99  1   6:57/m   4082

19  Skylar May                  M10  Arcata         CA 13:58    M 5-10   2   6:59/m   4116

20  Zoe MacKnicki               F13  Kneeland       CA 13:59    F 11-14  3   6:59/m   4924

21  Quinlan Rushcopple          F11  ???            ?? 14:07    F 11-14  4   7:03/m   5225

22  Ruth Godlin-Sullivan        F12  McKinleyville  CA 14:12    F 11-14  5   7:06/m   4511

23  Lillian Rust-Kelley         F12  Fortuna        CA 14:12    F 11-14  6   7:06/m   4269

24  Jack Carlson                M13  Arcata         CA 14:14    M 11-14  12  7:07/m   4112

25  Kaylie Chittenden           F10  Hydesville     CA 14:19    F 5-10   1   7:09/m   4621

26  Jackson Strand              M11  Arcata         CA 14:25    M 11-14  13  7:12/m   5440

27  Kyla Albee                  F12  ???            ?? 14:29    F 11-14  7   7:14/m   5239

28  Keith Chittenden            M13  Hydesville     CA 14:32    M 11-14  14  7:16/m   4622

29  Payson Johnston             M10  Hydesville     CA 14:34    M 5-10   3   7:17/m   4248

30  Quayden Lemmon              M10  Eureka         CA 14:37    M 5-10   4   7:18/m   4162

31  Kaiden Whitlow              M10  McKinleyville  CA 14:39    M 5-10   5   7:19/m   4949

32  Tyler Hinrichs              M10  Eureka         CA 14:41    M 5-10   6   7:20/m   4394

33  Kimberly Lewis              F13  Arcata         CA 14:49    F 11-14  8   7:24/m   4922

34  Amelia Staiano              F13  Eureka         CA 14:52    F 11-14  9   7:26/m   4784

35  Ryder Mitchell              M09  Eureka         CA 15:00    M 5-10   7   7:30/m   4407

36  Lauren Brito                F12  Rio Dell       CA 15:03    F 11-14  10  7:31/m   4533

37  Titus Young                 M12  Fortuna        CA 15:08    M 11-14  15  7:34/m   4553

38  Kolby Blinn                 M13  Arcata         CA 15:10    M 11-14  16  7:35/m   4504

39  Alia Prentiss               F12  McKinleyville  CA 15:11    F 11-14  11  7:35/m   5243

40  Kyla Berman                 F13  McKinleyville  CA 15:16    F 11-14  12  7:38/m   4608

41  Anthony Kasso               M09  Scotia         CA 15:17    M 5-10   8   7:38/m   4706

42  Cristopher Marquez Olea     M09  Fortuna        CA 15:20    M 5-10   9   7:40/m   4470

43  Jordan Brown                F12  Eureka         CA 15:23    F 11-14  13  7:41/m   4017

44  Joel Bowser                 M17  Eureka         CA 15:24    M 15-99  4   7:42/m   4133

45  Lane Shelton                M13  ???            ?? 15:28    M 11-14  17  7:44/m   5384

46  Andrew Paul                 M11  Eureka         CA 15:29    M 11-14  18  7:44/m   4174

47  Mauro Staiano               M46  Eureka         CA 15:31    M 15-99  5   7:45/m   4786

48  Robert Rexford              M13  Scotia         CA 15:32    M 11-14  19  7:46/m   5428

49  Ivan Logan                  M11  Eureka         CA 15:33    M 11-14  20  7:46/m   4164

50  Jimmy Sawley                M12  Hydesville     CA 15:39    M 11-14  21  7:49/m   4271

51  Ella Owsley                 F12  Fortuna        CA 15:39    F 11-14  14  7:49/m   4262

52  Rowan Magnuson              M10  McKinleyville  CA 15:42    M 5-10   10  7:51/m   4925

53  Jonathan Vazquez            M11  Hydesville     CA 15:51    M 11-14  22  7:55/m   4278

54  Abbigail Shelton            F10  Scotia         CA 15:54    F 5-10   2   7:57/m   4443

55  Grecia Ortiz                F10  Eureka         CA 15:58    F 5-10   3   7:59/m   4746

56  Jake Yost                   M09  Fieldbrook     CA 16:00    M 5-10   11  8:00/m   5003

57  Olivia Gerving              F16  Loleta         CA 16:01    F 15-99  2   8:00/m   5380

58  Hannah Jacobs               F13  Fieldbrook     CA 16:01    F 11-14  15  8:00/m   4211

59  Ben Gerving                 M10  Arcata         CA 16:02    M 5-10   12  8:01/m   5381

60  Aiden Matlock               M09  McKinleyville  CA 16:04    M 5-10   13  8:02/m   4093

61  Sarah Bourque               F35  Arcata         CA 16:04    F 15-99  3   8:02/m   4506

62  Alan Aubuchon               M37  Loleta         CA 16:07    M 15-99  6   8:03/m   4330

63  Wyatt Anderson              M07  Hydesville     CA 16:07    M 5-10   14  8:03/m   4239

64  Amy Aubuchon                F10  Loleta         CA 16:07    F 5-10   4   8:03/m   4331

65  Kyler Whitlow               M08  McKinleyville  CA 16:09    M 5-10   15  8:04/m   4951

66  Dinah Coplin-Sullivan       F11  Fieldbrook     CA 16:10    F 11-14  16  8:05/m   4201

67  Tesfahun Thomasson          M10  Eureka         CA 16:12    M 5-10   16  8:06/m   4119

68  Caleb Bartlett              M10  Loleta         CA 16:12    M 5-10   17  8:06/m   4370

69  Katie Gerving               F46  Arcata         CA 16:16    F 15-99  4   8:08/m   5379

70  Jack Stacy                  M10  ???            ?? 16:18    M 5-10   18  8:09/m   5276

71  Braylon Johnson             M09  Fortuna        CA 16:19    M 5-10   19  8:09/m   5433

72  Solace Steadman             M12  Whitethorn     CA 16:20    M 11-14  23  8:10/m   4596

73  Zoey MacIel                 F08  Eureka         CA 16:22    F 5-10   5   8:11/m   4404

74  Maia Hales                  F12  Eureka         CA 16:22    F 11-14  17  8:11/m   5410

75  Madelyn Conley              F12  Eureka         CA 16:22    F 11-14  18  8:11/m   4632

76  Kaori MacIel                F43  Eureka         CA 16:24    F 15-99  5   8:12/m   4167

77  Robert Sirrine              M09  Fortuna        CA 16:24    M 5-10   20  8:12/m   4043

78  Josepha Marschke            F12  McKinleyville  CA 16:25    F 11-14  19  8:12/m   4719

79  Yoselin Marquez Olea        F11  Fortuna        CA 16:27    F 11-14  20  8:13/m   4471

80  Olivia Omey                 F18  Eureka         CA 16:29    F 15-99  6   8:14/m   5372

81  Ruby Auckland               F10  Fieldbrook     CA 16:31    F 5-10   6   8:15/m   5400

82  Julie Sylvia                F56  Arcata         CA 16:33    F 15-99  7   8:16/m   4792

83  Addisyn Taylor              F11  Fortuna        CA 16:38    F 11-14  21  8:19/m   4276

84  Isabella Regan              F11  Eureka         CA 16:42    F 11-14  22  8:21/m   4524

85  Maya Brightman              F11  Fortuna        CA 16:43    F 11-14  23  8:21/m   5217

86  Cole Ivy                    M16  Fortuna        CA 16:45    M 15-99  7   8:22/m   5266

87  Noah MacKnicki              M09  Kneeland       CA 16:45    M 5-10   21  8:22/m   4923

88  Samantha Gaiera             F13  Bayside        CA 16:50    F 11-14  24  8:25/m   4510

89  Emma Yost                   F07  Fieldbrook     CA 16:52    F 5-10   7   8:26/m   5001

90  Amy Taylor                  F38  Eureka         CA 16:52    F 15-99  8   8:26/m   4526

91  Ben Letts                   M10  Arcata         CA 16:53    M 5-10   22  8:26/m   4919

92  Teresa Catana-Moreno        F08  Ferndale       CA 16:54    F 5-10   8   8:27/m   4619

93  Jaxon Lewis                 M07  Arcata         CA 16:57    M 5-10   23  8:28/m   4921

94  Mira Rust-Kelley            F10  Fortuna        CA 16:57    F 5-10   9   8:28/m   4270

95  Ed Smith                    M36  Eureka         CA 16:58    M 15-99  8   8:29/m   4985

96  Miles Sirrine               M07  Fortuna        CA 17:01    M 5-10   24  8:30/m   4042

97  David Rayo                  M15  McKinleyville  CA 17:02    M 15-99  9   8:31/m   4326

98  Rolland McClurg             M10  ???            ?? 17:03    M 5-10   25  8:31/m   4999

99  Annabell Young              F14  Fortuna        CA 17:10    F 11-14  25  8:35/m   4551

100 Maya Mitchell               F07  Eureka         CA 17:12    F 5-10   10  8:36/m   4406

101 Lucas Senestraro            M12  Eureka         CA 17:13    M 11-14  24  8:36/m   4549

102 Bradley Williams            M08  Ferndale       CA 17:22    M 5-10   26  8:41/m   5430

103 Logan Massad                M11  ???            ?? 17:22    M 11-14  25  8:41/m   5367

104 Wiley Thrift                M13  Arcata         CA 17:28    M 11-14  26  8:44/m   4121

105 Anika Sundeen               F13  Arcata         CA 17:31    F 11-14  26  8:45/m   4525

106 Grace Pimentel              F10  ???            ?? 17:31    F 5-10   11  8:45/m   5435

107 Emmett Davison              M08  Eureka         CA 17:32    M 5-10   27  8:46/m   4383

108 Leonel Vargas               M10  ???            ?? 17:33    M 5-10   28  8:46/m   5321

109 Ana Gallegos                F08  Blue Lake      CA 17:35    F 5-10   12  8:47/m   4088

110 Kaden Goodman               M08  Eureka         CA 17:36    M 5-10   29  8:48/m   4674

111 Justin Willock              M11  Fortuna        CA 17:43    M 11-14  27  8:51/m   4283

112 Michael Hansen              M11  Rio Dell       CA 17:44    M 11-14  28  8:52/m   4438

113 Kaydence Ferguson           F13  Fortuna        CA 17:45    F 11-14  27  8:52/m   4246

114 Rhonda Willock              F42  Fortuna        CA 17:45    F 15-99  9   8:52/m   4284

115 Brayden Bermers             M08  Eureka         CA 17:50    M 5-10   30  8:55/m   4378

116 Sebastian Vargas            M45  ???            ?? 17:53    M 15-99  10  8:56/m   5316

117 Owen Crossley               M12  Fortuna        CA 17:53    M 11-14  29  8:56/m   4435

118 Randi Golat                 F40  Eureka         CA 17:53    F 15-99  10  8:56/m   4672

119 Brighten Winfield           M06  ???            ?? 17:56    M 5-10   31  8:58/m   5444

120 Catie Bermers               F37  Eureka         CA 17:57    F 15-99  11  8:58/m   4130

121 Mya Collenberg              F08  ???            ?? 17:59    F 5-10   13  8:59/m   5227

122 Kolby Hammer                F07  Eureka         CA 18:03    F 5-10   14  9:01/m   4391

123 Domincio Jalavera           M12  Rio Dell       CA 18:04    M 11-14  30  9:02/m   4439

124 Jacody Ford                 M14  Fortuna        CA 18:07    M 11-14  31  9:03/m   4664

125 Jack Watson                 M10  Fortuna        CA 18:08    M 5-10   32  9:04/m   4281

126 Ryan McCutchan              M37  ???            ?? 18:10    M 15-99  11  9:05/m   5397

127 Peter Mazzone-Clementi      M08  Fortuna        CA 18:12    M 5-10   33  9:06/m   4720

128 Arlo Clow                   M10  Petrolia       CA 18:15    M 5-10   34  9:07/m   4627

129 Kristi Puzz                 F47  Arcata         CA 18:16    F 15-99  12  9:08/m   5385

130 Diana Cavinta               F47  Arcata         CA 18:17    F 15-99  13  9:08/m   5436

131 Sebastian Baker             M09  McKinleyville  CA 18:18    M 5-10   35  9:09/m   4051

132 Clark Browne                M08  Arcata         CA 18:19    M 5-10   36  9:09/m   4200

133 Olivia Perkins              F13  Garberville    CA 18:20    F 11-14  28  9:10/m   4752

134 Crystal Whitehurst          F32  ???            ?? 18:21    F 15-99  14  9:10/m   5218

135 Alejandro Medina            M09  Hydesville     CA 18:21    M 5-10   37  9:10/m   4255

136 Alfonso Medina              M11  Hydesville     CA 18:22    M 11-14  32  9:11/m   4256

137 Cole Brusca                 M13  Eureka         CA 18:22    M 11-14  33  9:11/m   4507

138 John Corigliano             M08  McKinleyville  CA 18:24    M 5-10   38  9:12/m   4202

139 Ryder Koppenhaver           M14  Arcata         CA 18:25    M 11-14  34  9:12/m   4514

140 Quentin Fouquette           M13  Scotia         CA 18:29    M 11-14  35  9:14/m   4437

141 Ali Scilacci                F12  Fortuna        CA 18:34    F 11-14  29  9:17/m   4547

142 Cian Meakin                 M11  Arcata         CA 18:34    M 11-14  36  9:17/m   4069

143 Zoe Osborn                  F13  Arcata         CA 18:35    F 11-14  30  9:17/m   4747

144 Kai Ceballos Major          M11  Arcata         CA 18:36    M 11-14  37  9:18/m   4053

145 Malakai Safier              M07  McKinleyville  CA 18:38    M 5-10   39  9:19/m   4773

146 Shea Lyons                  M11  Arcata         CA 18:38    M 11-14  38  9:19/m   4068

147 Jace Barsanti               M11  Fortuna        CA 18:40    M 11-14  39  9:20/m   4425

148 Hunter Crinkovich           M11  Rio Dell       CA 18:41    M 11-14  40  9:20/m   4432

149 Alondra Ramirez             F12  ???            ?? 18:48    F 11-14  31  9:24/m   5318

150 Jay Fazio                   M43  Eureka         CA 18:54    M 15-99  12  9:27/m   4143

151 Myra Hayes                  F11  Fortuna        CA 18:56    F 11-14  32  9:28/m   4541

152 Libby Johnston              F11  Fortuna        CA 18:58    F 11-14  33  9:29/m   4918

153 Garrett Taylor              M06  McKinleyville  CA 18:58    M 5-10   40  9:29/m   4050

154 Alexander Burgoa-Olea       M12  Fortuna        CA 19:01    M 11-14  41  9:30/m   5323

155 Carrie Browne               F43  Arcata         CA 19:02    F 15-99  15  9:31/m   4199

156 Guadalupe Olea              F34  Fortuna        CA 19:04    F 15-99  16  9:32/m   5223

157 Fernando Matias             M20  Fortuna        CA 19:05    M 15-99  13  9:32/m   4473

158 Crystal Whitlow             F32  McKinleyville  CA 19:06    F 15-99  17  9:33/m   4948

159 Maia Morris-Slattery        F09  McKinleyville  CA 19:06    F 5-10   15  9:33/m   4932

160 Miles Slattery              M47  McKinleyville  CA 19:06    M 15-99  14  9:33/m   4938

161 Lucas Fennell               M11  Fortuna        CA 19:07    M 11-14  42  9:33/m   4539

162 Marydalia Hormez            F09  Arcata         CA 19:07    F 5-10   16  9:33/m   4058

163 Audrey Hayes                F05  Fortuna        CA 19:14    F 5-10   17  9:37/m   4037

164 Iris Bartlett               F07  Loleta         CA 19:15    F 5-10   18  9:37/m   4371

165 Domitila Olea-Vielma        F43  Fortuna        CA 19:15    F 15-99  18  9:37/m   4478

166 Scott Bartlett              M40  Loleta         CA 19:15    M 15-99  15  9:37/m   4127

167 Charlie Nelson              M08  Eureka         CA 19:17    M 5-10   41  9:38/m   4739

168 John Fletcher               M50  Fortuna        CA 19:18    M 15-99  16  9:39/m   4662

169 Aaron Hinrichs              M37  Eureka         CA 19:20    M 15-99  17  9:40/m   4158

170 Henry Hinricks              M07  Eureka         CA 19:21    M 5-10   42  9:40/m   4395

171 Don Perkins                 M55  Garberville    CA 19:24    M 15-99  18  9:42/m   4751

172 Maya MacIel                 F13  Eureka         CA 19:26    F 11-14  34  9:43/m   5422

173 Vanessa Malloney            F42  Fortuna        CA 19:38    F 15-99  19  9:49/m   4469

174 Fernanda Matias             F24  Fortuna        CA 19:43    F 15-99  20  9:51/m   4472

175 TK Williams                 M41  Redway         CA 19:43    M 15-99  19  9:51/m   4598

176 Al Porter                   M65  Fortuna        CA 19:44    M 15-99  20  9:52/m   4024

177 Kara Pettit                 F27  Fortuna        CA 19:48    F 15-99  21  9:54/m   4754

178 Kyla Benzinger              F08  Kneeland       CA 19:49    F 5-10   19  9:54/m   4227

179 Destanie Jones              F08  ???            ?? 19:52    F 5-10   20  9:56/m   5228

180 Marvin Jones                M41  Arcata         CA 19:52    M 15-99  21  9:56/m   5229

181 Ronin Herbst-Carder         M12  Redway         CA 19:52    M 11-14  43  9:56/m   4590

182 Gael Gallegos               M05  Blue Lake      CA 19:55    M 5-10   43  9:57/m   4089

183 Bo Stacy                    M06  ???            ?? 19:57    M 5-10   44  9:58/m   5275

184 Robert Damron               M07  Eureka         CA 19:58    M 5-10   45  9:59/m   4355

185 Carly Strand                F38  Arcata         CA 20:03    F 15-99  22  10:01/m  5439

186 Hunter Kelley               M11  Hydesville     CA 20:05    M 11-14  44  10:02/m  4250

187 Alex Magana                 M10  Hydesville     CA 20:05    M 5-10   46  10:02/m  4254

188 Katie Benson                F32  Fortuna        CA 20:08    F 15-99  23  10:04/m  4607

189 Olivia Anderson             F06  Garberville    CA 20:08    F 5-10   21  10:04/m  4603

190 Kai Purcell                 M13  Arcata         CA 20:09    M 11-14  45  10:04/m  4522

191 Shane Purcell               M13  Arcata         CA 20:10    M 11-14  46  10:05/m  4523

192 Bryan Quenell               M42  Fortuna        CA 20:12    M 15-99  22  10:06/m  4766

193 Phoenix Giles               M07  ???            ?? 20:12    M 5-10   47  10:06/m  5244

194 Jeanna Herbst               F44  Redway         CA 20:17    F 15-99  24  10:08/m  4589

195 Cooper Hubbard              M07  Eureka         CA 20:17    M 5-10   48  10:08/m  4059

196 Nora Carlson                F11  Arcata         CA 20:18    F 11-14  35  10:09/m  4115

197 Jaeden Taylor               M09  Fortuna        CA 20:25    M 5-10   49  10:12/m  4277

198 Alexa McCall                F09  Danville       CA 20:28    F 5-10   22  10:14/m  4994

199 Rory Hubbard                M40  Eureka         CA 20:30    M 15-99  23  10:15/m  4695

200 Israel Whitehurst           M12  ???            ?? 20:30    M 11-14  47  10:15/m  5219

201 Joshua Burgoa-Olea          M08  Fortuna        CA 20:32    M 5-10   50  10:16/m  5324

202 Aiden McCall                M06  ???            ?? 20:33    M 5-10   51  10:16/m  4996

203 Wendell Sabego              M08  Petrolia       CA 20:35    M 5-10   52  10:17/m  4322

204 Mariah Gregori              F40  Honeydew       CA 20:36    F 15-99  25  10:18/m  4313

205 Tyce Hird                   M08  Petrolia       CA 20:36    M 5-10   53  10:18/m  4314

206 Kim Omey                    F46  Eureka         CA 20:37    F 15-99  26  10:18/m  5371

207 Sage Heuer                  F38  ???            ?? 20:39    F 15-99  27  10:19/m  5248

208 Grace Nelson                F11  Eureka         CA 20:40    F 11-14  36  10:20/m  4740

209 Mya Hauan                   F11  Eureka         CA 20:41    F 11-14  37  10:20/m  4156

210 Lolah Thurston              F08  ???            ?? 20:43    F 5-10   23  10:21/m  5250

211 Michael Sallog              M38  ???            ?? 20:43    M 15-99  24  10:21/m  5249

212 Miya Vasek                  F11  Arcata         CA 20:46    F 11-14  38  10:23/m  4799

213 Coal Callahan               M07  Eureka         CA 20:49    M 5-10   54  10:24/m  4902

214 Tyler Littleton             M11  McKinleyville  CA 20:49    M 11-14  48  10:24/m  4317

215 Breanna Hopkins             F08  Loleta         CA 20:52    F 5-10   24  10:26/m  4693

216 Jayce Robinson              M07  ???            ?? 20:53    M 5-10   55  10:26/m  5326

217 Wyatt McClure               M10  Garberville    CA 20:54    M 5-10   56  10:27/m  4721

218 Estevan Vargas              M39  ???            ?? 20:54    M 15-99  25  10:27/m  5320

219 Galilea Vargas              F07  ???            ?? 20:55    F 5-10   25  10:27/m  5280

220 Elizabeth Beers             F12  Eureka         CA 20:58    F 11-14  39  10:29/m  4129

221 Keri Anderson               F39  Hydesville     CA 21:01    F 15-99  28  10:31/m  4236

222 Sasha Huber                 F10  Garberville    CA 21:02    F 5-10   26  10:31/m  4697

223 Waylon Anderson             M05  Hydesville     CA 21:02    M 5-10   57  10:31/m  4238

224 Addie Collenberg            F09  Ferndale       CA 21:02    F 5-10   27  10:31/m  4628

225 Henry Goodman               M06  Eureka         CA 21:02    M 5-10   58  10:31/m  4673

226 Megan Collenberg            F34  Ferndale       CA 21:03    F 15-99  29  10:31/m  5226

227 Brenden Dodd                M13  Eureka         CA 21:05    M 11-14  49  10:32/m  4653

228 Gracie Hubner               F14  Fortuna        CA 21:07    F 11-14  40  10:33/m  4339

229 Bella Mitten                F11  Hydesville     CA 21:08    F 11-14  41  10:34/m  4261

230 Annabelle Watson            F11  Fortuna        CA 21:08    F 11-14  42  10:34/m  4280

231 Rebekah Long                F13  Rio Dell       CA 21:09    F 11-14  43  10:34/m  4342

232 Kaela Jones                 F12  Fortuna        CA 21:11    F 11-14  44  10:35/m  4249

233 Xavien Newland              M07  Cutten         CA 21:11    M 5-10   59  10:35/m  4723

234 Nevaeh Scholl               M12  Scotia         CA 21:13    M 11-14  50  10:36/m  4442

235 Jeff Sellars                M42  Eureka         CA 21:15    M 15-99  26  10:37/m  4180

236 Eliana Sellars              F09  Eureka         CA 21:15    F 5-10   28  10:37/m  4415

237 Jackson Hammer              M13  Eureka         CA 21:18    M 11-14  51  10:39/m  4151

238 Mark Benzinger              M37  Kneeland       CA 21:19    M 15-99  27  10:39/m  4228

239 Bella Hart                  F14  ???            ?? 21:20    F 11-14  45  10:40/m  5340

240 Charles Mondragen           M37  McKinleyville  CA 21:20    M 15-99  28  10:40/m  4217

241 Ama Mondragon               F08  McKinleyville  CA 21:21    F 5-10   29  10:40/m  4218

242 Sicily Benzinger            F37  Kneeland       CA 21:22    F 15-99  30  10:41/m  4229

243 Avery Roberts               F08  McKinleyville  CA 21:23    F 5-10   30  10:41/m  4221

244 Aubrey Hogeman              F30  McKinleyville  CA 21:23    F 15-99  31  10:41/m  4692

245 Bodie Benzinger             M06  Kneeland       CA 21:24    M 5-10   60  10:42/m  4226

246 Kasandra Phanhsavang        F39  Eureka         CA 21:30    F 15-99  32  10:45/m  4758

247 Savanhie Phanhsavang        F09  Eureka         CA 21:32    F 5-10   31  10:46/m  4759

248 Harper Appy                 F10  McKinleyville  CA 21:35    F 5-10   32  10:47/m  5369

249 Anne Adams                  F24  McKinleyville  CA 21:37    F 15-99  33  10:48/m  4601

250 Meghan Dodd                 F32  Eureka         CA 21:37    F 15-99  34  10:48/m  4654

251 Olivia Hayes                F09  Fortuna        CA 21:38    F 5-10   33  10:49/m  4038

252 Tom Losa                    M56  Ferndale       CA 21:38    M 15-99  29  10:49/m  4319

253 Cynthia Misener             F44  Fortuna        CA 21:38    F 15-99  35  10:49/m  4724

254 Lucy Misener                F09  Fortuna        CA 21:39    F 5-10   34  10:49/m  4725

255 Kendra Losa                 F21  Ferndale       CA 21:39    F 15-99  36  10:49/m  4716

256 Ryan Sharp                  M35  Eureka         CA 21:41    M 15-99  30  10:50/m  4777

257 Jaxson Sharp                M06  Eureka         CA 21:41    M 5-10   61  10:50/m  4776

258 Ellie White                 F07  Bayside        CA 21:42    F 5-10   35  10:51/m  5256

259 Eulalia Huerta              F37  Fortuna        CA 21:42    F 15-99  37  10:51/m  4456

260 Ali King                    F07  Petrolia       CA 21:42    F 5-10   36  10:51/m  4315

261 Yzabella Mazzotti           F13  Arcata         CA 21:42    F 11-14  46  10:51/m  4518

262 Madison Yost                F07  Fieldbrook     CA 21:42    F 5-10   37  10:51/m  5002

263 Theresa Keller              F13  Rio Dell       CA 21:42    F 11-14  47  10:51/m  4341

264 Zane Brotherton             M32  McKinleyville  CA 21:43    M 15-99  31  10:51/m  4614

265 Kyliee Jacks                F09  McKinleyville  CA 21:44    F 5-10   38  10:52/m  4209

266 Brady Rains                 M08  Eureka         CA 21:46    M 5-10   62  10:53/m  4363

267 Aaron Morales               M42  Eureka         CA 21:46    M 15-99  32  10:53/m  4171

268 Mollie Hernandez            F14  Fortuna        CA 21:48    F 11-14  48  10:54/m  4542

269 Naomi Rushcopple            F07  ???            ?? 21:48    F 5-10   39  10:54/m  5224

270 Paul Vandenbranden          M10  Eureka         CA 21:51    M 5-10   63  10:55/m  4798

271 Betsy Rains                 F41  Eureka         CA 21:52    F 15-99  38  10:56/m  4362

272 Allison Bartlett            F10  Scotia         CA 21:53    F 5-10   40  10:56/m  4426

273 Meredith Wolfe              F44  Eureka         CA 21:54    F 15-99  39  10:57/m  4802

274 Sienna Pulley               F06  Fieldbrook     CA 21:54    F 5-10   41  10:57/m  4219

275 Annelise Vollmer            F21  Ferndale       CA 21:54    F 15-99  40  10:57/m  4941

276 Sophia Pulley               F13  Fieldbrook     CA 21:55    F 11-14  49  10:57/m  4220

277 Lori Logan                  F40  Eureka         CA 21:55    F 15-99  41  10:57/m  4165

278 Levi Logan                  M07  Eureka         CA 21:56    M 5-10   64  10:58/m  4402

279 Neva Swan                   F63  Eureka         CA 22:02    F 15-99  42  11:01/m  5267

280 Blake Corse                 M10  Blue Lake      CA 22:03    M 5-10   65  11:01/m  4054

281 Roy Dibble                  M07  ???            ?? 22:05    M 5-10   66  11:02/m  5269

282 Austen Olsen                M09  Kneeland       CA 22:08    M 5-10   67  11:04/m  4070

283 Autumn Rose Morales         F09  Eureka         CA 22:08    F 5-10   42  11:04/m  4408

284 Michele Gerdes              F38  Eureka         CA 22:09    F 15-99  43  11:04/m  4914

285 Ahnalie Debruyn             F10  Arcata         CA 22:09    F 5-10   43  11:04/m  4055

286 Lydia Gerdes                F07  Eureka         CA 22:09    F 5-10   44  11:04/m  4913

287 Braydon Syvertson           M06  Eureka         CA 22:12    M 5-10   68  11:06/m  4419

288 Amber Syvertson             F28  Eureka         CA 22:12    F 15-99  44  11:06/m  4185

289 Melina Ledwith              F14  Blue Lake      CA 22:14    F 11-14  50  11:07/m  5206

290 Enza Zeppegno-Mendonca      F13  Arcata         CA 22:14    F 11-14  51  11:07/m  4527

291 Sienna Long                 F14  Arcata         CA 22:15    F 11-14  52  11:07/m  4517

292 Lacey Hendrix               F11  Fortuna        CA 22:17    F 11-14  53  11:08/m  5429

293 Malachi Brown               M09  Eureka         CA 22:18    M 5-10   69  11:09/m  4022

294 William Backus              M06  Eureka         CA 22:19    M 5-10   70  11:09/m  4369

295 Aaron Sanford               M09  McKinleyville  CA 22:21    M 5-10   71  11:10/m  4774

296 James Brown                 M40  Eureka         CA 22:22    M 15-99  33  11:11/m  4615

297 Vianca McCall               F13  ???            ?? 22:28    F 11-14  54  11:14/m  4995

298 Paul Shelton                M49  ???            ?? 22:30    M 15-99  34  11:15/m  5383

299 Avery Jensen                M08  Arcata         CA 22:30    M 5-10   72  11:15/m  4213

300 Madison Weaver              F08  Arcata         CA 22:37    F 5-10   45  11:18/m  4573

301 Clara Albee                 F09  ???            ?? 22:37    F 5-10   46  11:18/m  5238

302 Kenzie Wallace              F08  ???            ?? 22:38    F 5-10   47  11:19/m  5257

303 Laura Ornelas-Vera          F32  Fortuna        CA 22:42    F 15-99  45  11:21/m  4481

304 Molly Perkins               F09  Whitethorn     CA 22:46    F 5-10   48  11:23/m  4594

305 Arwen Watkins-Shultz        F07  Fortuna        CA 22:51    F 5-10   49  11:25/m  4606

306 Tracy Watkins               F37  Fortuna        CA 22:53    F 15-99  46  11:26/m  4599

307 Claire Gast                 F09  Eureka         CA 22:54    F 5-10   50  11:27/m  4389

308 Jamie Gast                  F40  Eureka         CA 22:57    F 15-99  47  11:28/m  4147

309 Max Gunther                 M09  Eureka         CA 22:58    M 5-10   73  11:29/m  4390

310 Micaela Gunther             F45  Eureka         CA 22:58    F 15-99  48  11:29/m  4150

311 Charlie Hinton              M07  Eureka         CA 22:59    M 5-10   74  11:29/m  4396

312 Christian Campbell          M10  Eureka         CA 23:02    M 5-10   75  11:31/m  4027

313 Lane Corse                  M12  Blue Lake      CA 23:02    M 11-14  52  11:31/m  4508

314 Quincy Brownfield           F38  ???            ?? 23:04    F 15-99  49  11:32/m  5414

315 Hadley Brownfield           F07  ???            ?? 23:04    F 5-10   51  11:32/m  5416

316 Ella Weatherbee             F09  Arcata         CA 23:08    F 5-10   52  11:34/m  5421

317 Lynn Perkins                M49  Whitethorn     CA 23:11    M 15-99  35  11:35/m  4593

318 Lawrence Smith              M37  ???            ?? 23:11    M 15-99  36  11:35/m  5232

319 Beth Coppini                F57  Ferndale       CA 23:11    F 15-99  50  11:35/m  4638

320 Victoria Olea               F40  ???            ?? 23:11    F 15-99  51  11:35/m  5319

321 Pearl Smith                 F09  Blue Lake      CA 23:13    F 5-10   53  11:36/m  4781

322 Tim Hammer                  M52  Eureka         CA 23:14    M 15-99  37  11:37/m  4154

323 Luke Christensen            M07  Ferndale       CA 23:14    M 5-10   76  11:37/m  4625

324 Jonathan Marcks Jr          M12  ???            ?? 23:16    M 11-14  53  11:38/m  5364

325 Karsyn Hammer               F11  Eureka         CA 23:16    F 11-14  55  11:38/m  4153

326 Bree Kalson                 F38  ???            ?? 23:16    F 15-99  52  11:38/m  5261

327 Leo Kalson                  M06  Arcata         CA 23:18    M 5-10   77  11:39/m  4061

328 Kaleb Butterworth           M11  McKinleyville  CA 23:18    M 11-14  54  11:39/m  5204

329 Noah Crosswhite             M10  Fortuna        CA 23:18    M 5-10   78  11:39/m  4536

330 Mike Larson                 M35  Eureka         CA 23:19    M 15-99  38  11:39/m  4064

331 Amaya Diamond               F09  Fortuna        CA 23:20    F 5-10   54  11:40/m  4651

332 Adrienne Crosswhite         F38  Fortuna        CA 23:20    F 15-99  53  11:40/m  4535

333 Gabby Crosswhite            F11  Rio Dell       CA 23:20    F 11-14  56  11:40/m  5253

334 Danica Dowd                 F09  Fields Landing CA 23:21    F 5-10   55  11:40/m  5352

335 Nicole Reis                 F32  Eureka         CA 23:21    F 15-99  54  11:40/m  4074

336 Marayah Kaiser              F04  Eureka         CA 23:22    F 1- 4   1   11:41/m  4704

337 Brody Berringer             M08  Fortuna        CA 23:23    M 5-10   79  11:41/m  4240

338 Logan Kindley               M14  Loleta         CA 23:23    M 11-14  55  11:41/m  4545

339 Melissa Demello             F37  Eureka         CA 23:23    F 15-99  55  11:41/m  4650

340 Parker Blasi                M05  Eureka         CA 23:23    M 5-10   80  11:41/m  4379

341 Trudie Blasi                F40  Eureka         CA 23:24    F 15-99  56  11:42/m  4380

342 Emmerson Brownfield         F10  ???            ?? 23:25    F 5-10   56  11:42/m  5415

343 Gabriela Cavinta            F10  ???            ?? 23:26    F 5-10   57  11:43/m  5437

344 Kris Sundeen                M46  Arcata         CA 23:32    M 15-99  39  11:46/m  5438

345 Lane Brown                  M07  Eureka         CA 23:32    M 5-10   81  11:46/m  4381

346 Kyla Kinyon                 F08  McKinleyville  CA 23:36    F 5-10   58  11:48/m  4063

347 Jayce Kinyon                M05  McKinleyville  CA 23:39    M 5-10   82  11:49/m  4062

348 Heather Rust                F44  Fortuna        CA 23:50    F 15-99  57  11:55/m  5240

349 Ashlee Dunlap               F09  Hydesville     CA 23:51    F 5-10   59  11:55/m  4245

350 Weston Chadbourne           M08  Ferndale       CA 23:55    M 5-10   83  11:57/m  4620

351 Johnny McManus              M07  Fortuna        CA 23:56    M 5-10   84  11:58/m  4927

352 Bill Bustin                 M60  Fortuna        CA 23:56    M 15-99  40  11:58/m  4901

353 Talan Howes                 M06  ???            ?? 23:56    M 5-10   85  11:58/m  5272

354 Marcia Brownfluer           F72  ???            ?? 23:57    F 15-99  58  11:58/m  5387

355 Jeannette Hassler           F56  Arcata         CA 23:57    F 15-99  59  11:58/m  4090

356 Madelyn Fazio               F09  Eureka         CA 23:57    F 5-10   60  11:58/m  4387

357 Phoebe Smith                F49  Blue Lake      CA 23:57    F 15-99  60  11:58/m  4782

358 Mandy Mauerman              F34  ???            ?? 23:57    F 15-99  61  11:58/m  5386

359 Delilah Schneider           F08  Eureka         CA 23:58    F 5-10   61  11:59/m  4414

360 Macie Hinton                F09  Eureka         CA 23:58    F 5-10   62  11:59/m  4397

361 Sarah Hinton                F37  Eureka         CA 23:58    F 15-99  62  11:59/m  4159

362 Oliver Boyd                 M08  Arcata         CA 23:59    M 5-10   86  11:59/m  4107

363 Daniela Cervantez           F27  Fortuna        CA 24:01    F 15-99  63  12:00/m  4448

364 Dan Dowd                    M39  ???            ?? 24:03    M 15-99  41  12:01/m  5273

365 Mateusz Zajaczkowski        M08  Fieldbrook     CA 24:16    M 5-10   87  12:08/m  4222

366 Nathan Joachim              M12  Eureka         CA 24:19    M 11-14  56  12:09/m  4561

367 Nova Garwood                F06  Arcata         CA 24:21    F 5-10   63  12:10/m  4668

368 Unknown Partic. 5394        M??  ???            ?? 24:24    M 0- 0   1   12:12/m  5394

369 Rigel Hahner                M08  Fortuna        CA 24:26    M 5-10   88  12:13/m  4247

370 Aly Lescut                  F49  Arcata         CA 24:26    F 15-99  64  12:13/m  4565

371 Grace Carlson               F14  Arcata         CA 24:27    F 11-14  57  12:13/m  4110

372 Lane Tomasini               M11  Fortuna        CA 24:27    M 11-14  57  12:13/m  4550

373 Doreen Lewis                F33  Arcata         CA 24:31    F 15-99  65  12:15/m  4920

374 Max Hilken                  M26  Eureka         CA 24:31    M 15-99  42  12:15/m  4915

375 Darik Gaston                M20  Arcata         CA 24:32    M 15-99  43  12:16/m  4912

376 Elijah Joachim              M10  Eureka         CA 24:36    M 5-10   89  12:18/m  4559

377 Chance Hoffman              M11  Blue Lake      CA 24:37    M 11-14  58  12:18/m  4349

378 Sophia Phillips-Dar         F12  Eureka         CA 24:37    F 11-14  58  12:18/m  4521

379 Jace Wallace                M10  McKinleyville  CA 24:37    M 5-10   90  12:18/m  5258

380 Amaya Mendle-Nickle         F13  Bayside        CA 24:39    F 11-14  59  12:19/m  4519

381 Blayke Bermers              F05  Eureka         CA 24:41    F 5-10   64  12:20/m  4377

382 Troy Bermers                M38  Eureka         CA 24:41    M 15-99  44  12:20/m  4131

383 Unknown Partic. 5396        M??  ???            ?? 24:44    M 0- 0   2   12:22/m  5396

384 Vanessa Gray                F38  Ferndale       CA 24:44    F 15-99  66  12:22/m  4677

385 Vera Norkunas               F06  Ferndale       CA 24:44    F 5-10   65  12:22/m  4743

386 Fallon Bullan               F08  Ferndale       CA 24:45    F 5-10   66  12:22/m  4617

387 Unknown Partic. 5393        M??  ???            ?? 24:45    M 0- 0   3   12:22/m  5393

388 Thomas Hoffman              M08  Eureka         CA 24:46    M 5-10   91  12:23/m  4691

389 Justin Garwood              M43  Arcata         CA 24:46    M 15-99  45  12:23/m  4667

390 Nathan McKay                M13  McKinleyville  CA 24:47    M 11-14  59  12:23/m  4096

391 David Sauer                 M17  ???            ?? 24:48    M 15-99  46  12:24/m  5328

392 Lucy Sauer                  F06  ???            ?? 24:48    F 5-10   67  12:24/m  5329

393 Ahna Hubner                 F43  Fortuna        CA 24:49    F 15-99  67  12:24/m  4338

394 Unknown Partic. 5363        M??  ???            ?? 24:51    M 0- 0   4   12:25/m  5363

395 Sophia Miller               F07  Fortuna        CA 24:51    F 5-10   68  12:25/m  4259

396 Aaron McKay                 M36  McKinleyville  CA 24:51    M 15-99  47  12:25/m  4095

397 Jadon Wickizer              M11  Eureka         CA 24:54    M 11-14  60  12:27/m  4531

398 Brock Backus                M09  Eureka         CA 24:54    M 5-10   92  12:27/m  4368

399 Susie Miller                F34  Fortuna        CA 24:55    F 15-99  68  12:27/m  4260

400 Ella Hart                   F10  Eureka         CA 24:55    F 5-10   69  12:27/m  4392

401 Zoey Bazzano                F08  Eureka         CA 24:57    F 5-10   70  12:28/m  4376

402 Diedre Creech               F36  ???            ?? 24:58    F 15-99  69  12:29/m  5406

403 Edgar Orti                  M31  Eureka         CA 24:59    M 15-99  48  12:29/m  4173

404 Grissel Estrada             F32  Eureka         CA 25:00    F 15-99  70  12:30/m  4660

405 Kelton Braud                M08  ???            ?? 25:00    M 5-10   93  12:30/m  4805

406 Ryker Braud                 M05  Fortuna        CA 25:01    M 5-10   94  12:30/m  4713

407 Justin Braud                M37  Fortuna        CA 25:01    M 15-99  49  12:30/m  4803

408 Jake Christensen            M06  Ferndale       CA 25:02    M 5-10   95  12:31/m  4623

409 Lesa Christensen            F43  Ferndale       CA 25:03    F 15-99  71  12:31/m  4624

410 Lulu Matias                 F46  Fortuna        CA 25:03    F 15-99  72  12:31/m  4474

411 Jocelyn Iversen             F54  Fortuna        CA 25:04    F 15-99  73  12:32/m  4458

412 Karen Bazzano               F39  Eureka         CA 25:04    F 15-99  74  12:32/m  4375

413 Andrew Damwyk               M10  Fortuna        CA 25:18    M 5-10   96  12:39/m  4335

414 Lexi Carlson                F10  Arcata         CA 25:22    F 5-10   71  12:41/m  4114

415 Ryan Marruffo               M34  Eureka         CA 25:29    M 15-99  50  12:44/m  4169

416 Rylynn Lane                 F09  McKinleyville  CA 25:31    F 5-10   72  12:45/m  4092

417 Joaquin Rodriguez           M14  Ferndale       CA 25:33    M 11-14  61  12:46/m  4487

418 Violet Bartlett             F05  Loleta         CA 25:35    F 5-10   73  12:47/m  4372

419 Carie Bartlett              F39  Loleta         CA 25:36    F 15-99  75  12:48/m  4126

420 Erin Crosswhite             F31  Rio Dell       CA 25:37    F 15-99  76  12:48/m  5252

421 Jesse Crosswhite            M36  ???            ?? 25:37    M 15-99  51  12:48/m  5254

422 Grady Crosswhite            M05  ???            ?? 25:38    M 5-10   97  12:49/m  5251

423 Tiffany Forbes              F32  McKinleyville  CA 25:45    F 15-99  77  12:52/m  5365

424 Jovani Montero              M11  Eureka         CA 25:48    M 11-14  62  12:54/m  4170

425 Oliver Murrish              M05  Hydesville     CA 25:49    M 5-10   98  12:54/m  4736

426 Matthew Murrish             M32  Hydesville     CA 25:49    M 15-99  52  12:54/m  4735

427 Austin Marruffo             M08  Eureka         CA 25:50    M 5-10   99  12:55/m  4405

428 Bryce Orr                   M07  ???            ?? 25:56    M 5-10   100 12:58/m  5354

429 Gardner Barber              M06  Petrolia       CA 25:57    M 5-10   101 12:58/m  4311

430 Sonja Vevoda-Wahlig         F09  Arcata         CA 25:59    F 5-10   74  12:59/m  4571

431 Alia Dorrell-Reynosa        F07  Eureka         CA 26:03    F 5-10   75  13:01/m  4030

432 Ollie Hart                  M08  Eureka         CA 26:03    M 5-10   102 13:01/m  4393

433 James Dowd                  M08  Fields Landing CA 26:04    M 5-10   103 13:02/m  5353

434 Leslie Hart                 F39  Eureka         CA 26:05    F 15-99  78  13:02/m  4155

435 Megan Marruffo              F33  Eureka         CA 26:05    F 15-99  79  13:02/m  4168

436 Shannon Fazio               F40  Eureka         CA 26:12    F 15-99  80  13:06/m  4145

437 Kristi MacHado              F43  Eureka         CA 26:19    F 15-99  81  13:09/m  4166

438 Brady MacHado               M06  Eureka         CA 26:20    M 5-10   104 13:10/m  4403

439 Sarah Vevedo                F39  ???            ?? 26:21    F 15-99  82  13:10/m  5241

440 Matthew Froeming            M23  McKinleyville  CA 26:23    M 15-99  53  13:11/m  4666

441 Cheryl Dowd                 F36  Loleta         CA 26:23    F 15-99  83  13:11/m  5351

442 Macie Hagemann              F08  Ferndale       CA 26:24    F 5-10   76  13:12/m  5231

443 Ashley Price                F22  McKinleyville  CA 26:32    F 15-99  84  13:16/m  4765

444 Reid Rice                   M06  Hydesville     CA 26:36    M 5-10   105 13:18/m  5356

445 Keri Furtado                F47  McKinleyville  CA 26:38    F 15-99  85  13:19/m  4911

446 Ben Miller                  M37  Fortuna        CA 26:38    M 15-99  54  13:19/m  4257

447 Jera Newland                F34  Cutten         CA 26:38    F 15-99  86  13:19/m  4700

448 Henry Miller                M04  Fortuna        CA 26:38    M 1- 4   1   13:19/m  4258

449 Garrett Teasley             M11  Scotia         CA 26:40    M 11-14  63  13:20/m  4345

450 Keyani Crossley             F09  Fortuna        CA 26:40    F 5-10   77  13:20/m  4434

451 Weston Crossley             M06  Fortuna        CA 26:41    M 5-10   106 13:20/m  4436

452 Krista Trone                F31  Fortuna        CA 26:42    F 15-99  87  13:21/m  4049

453 Heidi Taylor                F36  Fortuna        CA 26:44    F 15-99  88  13:22/m  4794

454 Josephine Boyd              F10  Arcata         CA 26:54    F 5-10   78  13:27/m  4106

455 Jasmine Goodwin             F09  McKinleyville  CA 26:56    F 5-10   79  13:28/m  4675

456 Nina Goodwin                F43  McKinleyville  CA 26:56    F 15-99  89  13:28/m  4676

457 Brandon Vickers             M05  Arcata         CA 26:58    M 5-10   107 13:29/m  4079

458 Kevin Trone                 M36  Fortuna        CA 27:02    M 15-99  55  13:31/m  4048

459 Hailey Trone                F07  Fortuna        CA 27:02    F 5-10   80  13:31/m  4047

460 Ryder Breckenridge          M07  Eureka         CA 27:05    M 5-10   108 13:32/m  4613

461 Natalie Edgins              F07  Rio Dell       CA 27:07    F 5-10   81  13:33/m  5434

462 Madison Hagemann            F06  Ferndale       CA 27:07    F 5-10   82  13:33/m  5230

463 Maleiah Boquet              F07  Scotia         CA 27:07    F 5-10   83  13:33/m  4429

464 Breonna Crinkovich          F08  Rio Dell       CA 27:10    F 5-10   84  13:35/m  4430

465 Kasen Hardwick              M07  Fields Landing CA 27:12    M 5-10   109 13:36/m  4683

466 Juan Ornelas                M52  Fortuna        CA 27:13    M 15-99  56  13:36/m  4480

467 Naomi Fernanda Huerta       F12  Fortuna        CA 27:14    F 11-14  60  13:37/m  4457

468 Karl Matlock                M12  McKinleyville  CA 27:18    M 11-14  64  13:39/m  4094

469 Audrie Farias               F05  ???            ?? 27:20    F 5-10   85  13:40/m  5330

470 Mike Williams               M57  Arcata         CA 27:21    M 15-99  57  13:40/m  5285

471 Jude Zyskowski              F60  Eureka         CA 27:21    F 15-99  90  13:40/m  5247

472 Claire Renner               F08  Ferndale       CA 27:21    F 5-10   86  13:40/m  4768

473 Todd Renner                 M38  ???            ?? 27:22    M 15-99  58  13:41/m  5220

474 Ayla Taylor                 F05  Fortuna        CA 27:23    F 5-10   87  13:41/m  4793

475 Jessica Willock             F10  Fortuna        CA 27:23    F 5-10   88  13:41/m  4282

476 Isaac Stelly                M38  Eureka         CA 27:24    M 15-99  59  13:42/m  4787

477 Kayda Stelly                F09  Eureka         CA 27:24    F 5-10   89  13:42/m  4788

478 Lincoln Stelly              M06  Eureka         CA 27:25    M 5-10   110 13:42/m  4789

479 Bruce Davidson              M49  Rio Dell       CA 27:33    M 15-99  60  13:46/m  4644

480 Samson Cookman              M07  Eureka         CA 27:33    M 5-10   111 13:46/m  4636

481 Scott Asbury                M13  Fortuna        CA 27:35    M 11-14  65  13:47/m  4604

482 Weston Davidson             M03  Rio Dell       CA 27:35    M 1- 4   2   13:47/m  4648

483 Dustin Stotler2009          M08  Eureka         CA 27:38    M 5-10   112 13:49/m  4791

484 Oliver Bullwinkle           M07  Eureka         CA 27:42    M 5-10   113 13:51/m  4900

485 Annakate Pedrotti           F10  Ferndale       CA 27:42    F 5-10   90  13:51/m  4263

486 Unknown Partic. 5392        M??  ???            ?? 27:47    M 0- 0   5   13:53/m  5392

487 Jose Valdovinos             M57  Fortuna        CA 27:49    M 15-99  61  13:54/m  4492

488 Greg Quast                  M52  Arcata         CA 27:52    M 15-99  62  13:56/m  5271

489 Wayne Hanson                M61  ???            ?? 27:52    M 15-99  63  13:56/m  4804

490 Mercedes Crispin            F67  Hydesville     CA 27:58    F 15-99  91  13:59/m  4244

491 Grace Pinkerton             F03  Fortuna        CA 27:58    F 1- 4   2   13:59/m  4265

492 Dylan Christianson          M10  Whitethorn     CA 27:58    M 5-10   114 13:59/m  4586

493 Adam Pinkerton              M34  Fortuna        CA 27:59    M 15-99  64  13:59/m  4264

494 Isaiah Herbst               M10  Redway         CA 27:59    M 5-10   115 13:59/m  4588

495 Macy Campbell               F06  Arcata         CA 28:01    F 5-10   91  14:00/m  4108

496 Sayba Zargari               F10  Fieldbrook     CA 28:01    F 5-10   92  14:00/m  5004

497 Riley Campbell              M04  Arcata         CA 28:03    M 1- 4   3   14:01/m  4109

498 Nereida Campos              F42  Ferndale       CA 28:07    F 15-99  92  14:03/m  4447

499 Autumn Hudgens              F10  Arcata         CA 28:09    F 5-10   93  14:04/m  4698

500 Brian Hudgens               M47  Arcata         CA 28:11    M 15-99  65  14:05/m  4699

501 Dawnda Smith                F54  S. Lake Tahoe  CA 28:12    F 15-99  93  14:06/m  5425

502 Amari Vasek                 F06  Arcata         CA 28:13    F 5-10   94  14:06/m  4570

503 Taylor Collenberg           F07  Ferndale       CA 28:14    F 5-10   95  14:07/m  4629

504 Erin Wishneff               F31  Ferndale       CA 28:14    F 15-99  94  14:07/m  5221

505 Hailey Wishneff             F05  ???            ?? 28:16    F 5-10   96  14:08/m  5222

506 Jared Zystro                M38  ???            ?? 28:17    M 15-99  66  14:08/m  5245

507 Hunter Olsen                M08  Eureka         CA 28:17    M 5-10   116 14:08/m  4359

508 Arkana Bullan               F06  Ferndale       CA 28:18    F 5-10   97  14:09/m  4616

509 Analy Rojas-Esparza         F11  Eureka         CA 28:20    F 11-14  61  14:10/m  4488

510 Quinn Baxter                F07  Eureka         CA 28:21    F 5-10   98  14:10/m  4374

511 Colton Smith                M09  Arcata         CA 28:21    M 5-10   117 14:10/m  4099

512 Karen Hammer                F48  Eureka         CA 28:22    F 15-99  95  14:11/m  4152

513 Graham Baxter               M05  Eureka         CA 28:22    M 5-10   118 14:11/m  4373

514 Christina Baxter            F43  Eureka         CA 28:23    F 15-99  96  14:11/m  4128

515 Meghan Lamanuzzi            F31  Ferndale       CA 28:24    F 15-99  97  14:12/m  4712

516 Charlotte Feldman           F07  Bayside        CA 28:33    F 5-10   99  14:16/m  4661

517 Alexis George               F42  Bayside        CA 28:34    F 15-99  98  14:17/m  4671

518 Gage Hardwick               M05  Fields Landing CA 28:35    M 5-10   119 14:17/m  4682

519 Marissa Hardwick            F30  Fields Landing CA 28:37    F 15-99  99  14:18/m  4684

520 Perlita Kilinski            F44  Fortuna        CA 28:39    F 15-99  100 14:19/m  4460

521 Skilynn Campbell            F11  Eureka         CA 28:42    F 11-14  62  14:21/m  4618

522 Reese O'Brien               F06  Eureka         CA 28:44    F 5-10   100 14:22/m  4410

523 Travis O'Brien              M40  Eureka         CA 28:44    M 15-99  67  14:22/m  4172

524 Sari Tedesco                F38  Whitethorn     CA 28:50    F 15-99  101 14:25/m  4597

525 Phaedra Steadman            F09  Whitethorn     CA 28:52    F 5-10   101 14:26/m  5216

526 Datso Perkins               F38  Whitethorn     CA 28:53    F 15-99  102 14:26/m  4592

527 Toby Zystro                 M04  ???            ?? 29:02    M 1- 4   4   14:31/m  5246

528 Sandy Bradford              F54  Fortuna        CA 29:06    F 15-99  103 14:33/m  4241

529 Amora Rose                  F41  Eureka         CA 29:08    F 15-99  104 14:34/m  4578

530 Sophia West                 F12  Eureka         CA 29:09    F 11-14  63  14:34/m  4189

531 Leovigilda Lopez            F51  Fortuna        CA 29:15    F 15-99  105 14:37/m  4461

532 Joselyn Vasquez-Reyes       F06  Eureka         CA 29:21    F 5-10   102 14:40/m  4583

533 Jarad Petroske202           M36  Eureka         CA 29:32    M 15-99  68  14:46/m  4753

534 Clifford Petroske           M07  Eureka         CA 29:33    M 5-10   120 14:46/m  5395

535 Loretta Davidson            F73  Fortuna        CA 29:33    F 15-99  106 14:46/m  4647

536 Jaxine Brownfield           F03  ???            ?? 29:36    F 1- 4   3   14:48/m  5417

537 Cierra Coppini              F24  Ferndale       CA 29:44    F 15-99  107 14:52/m  4639

538 Brett Engalls               M25  Ferndale       CA 29:44    M 15-99  69  14:52/m  4659

539 Diego Rodriguez             M11  Ferndale       CA 29:59    M 11-14  66  14:59/m  4486

540 Ella Dement                 F10  Eureka         CA 30:08    F 5-10   103 15:04/m  4384

541 Teresa Iversen              F57  Fortuna        CA 30:14    F 15-99  108 15:07/m  4459

542 Avin Clow                   F07  Petrolia       CA 30:29    F 5-10   104 15:14/m  4312

543 Asher Jensen                M07  Arcata         CA 30:32    M 5-10   121 15:16/m  4212

544 Janelle Robinson            F32  ???            ?? 30:32    F 15-99  109 15:16/m  5327

545 Jett Robinson               M04  ???            ?? 30:33    M 1- 4   5   15:16/m  5325

546 Mason West                  M09  Eureka         CA 30:33    M 5-10   122 15:16/m  4423

547 Jemima West                 F42  Eureka         CA 30:33    F 15-99  110 15:16/m  4188

548 Emma Glory                  F12  Arcata         CA 30:36    F 11-14  64  15:18/m  4302

549 Sophia Magnatta             F13  Arcata         CA 30:36    F 11-14  65  15:18/m  4305

550 Caroline Glory              F39  Arcata         CA 30:37    F 15-99  111 15:18/m  4309

551 Nora East                   F11  Eureka         CA 30:40    F 11-14  66  15:20/m  4142

552 Kaycee Cook                 F44  Eureka         CA 30:41    F 15-99  112 15:20/m  4136

553 Ethan Derrell-Cortez        M09  Eureka         CA 30:43    M 5-10   123 15:21/m  4028

554 Kyle Deckard                M36  McKinleyville  CA 30:44    M 15-99  70  15:22/m  4204

555 Emma Deckard                F10  McKinleyville  CA 30:44    F 5-10   105 15:22/m  4203

556 Malia Suelzle               F11  ???            ?? 30:48    F 11-14  67  15:24/m  5350

557 Roseanna Smith              F31  ???            ?? 30:48    F 15-99  113 15:24/m  5349

558 Sherlyn Vargas              F14  ???            ?? 30:49    F 11-14  68  15:24/m  5317

559 Shirley Cookman             F05  Eureka         CA 30:55    F 5-10   106 15:27/m  4637

560 Jasmin Cookman              F30  Eureka         CA 30:55    F 15-99  114 15:27/m  4635

561 Grace Bartlett              F05  Scotia         CA 30:56    F 5-10   107 15:28/m  4428

562 Brent Oparowski             M34  McKinleyville  CA 31:00    M 15-99  71  15:30/m  4479

563 Shelby Losa                 F26  Petrolia       CA 31:00    F 15-99  115 15:30/m  4318

564 Jessica Eusebio Lanos       F25  McKinleyville  CA 31:01    F 15-99  116 15:30/m  4453

565 Alisa McClurg               F39  ???            ?? 31:08    F 15-99  117 15:34/m  5000

566 Soryah McClurg              F06  ???            ?? 31:09    F 5-10   108 15:34/m  4998

567 Emma Bartlett               F12  Scotia         CA 31:10    F 11-14  69  15:35/m  4427

568 Cathy Cormier               F67  Eureka         CA 31:12    F 15-99  118 15:36/m  5348

569 JC Dement                   M07  Eureka         CA 31:13    M 5-10   124 15:36/m  4385

570 Marcus Appy                 M43  McKinleyville  CA 31:16    M 15-99  72  15:38/m  5368

571 Taylor Appy                 F12  McKinleyville  CA 31:16    F 11-14  70  15:38/m  5370

572 D'Lorah Hurton              F60  Red Bluff      CA 31:22    F 15-99  119 15:41/m  4917

573 Janice West                 F70  Trinidad       CA 31:23    F 15-99  120 15:41/m  4640

574 Linda Forbes                F75  Arcata         CA 31:25    F 15-99  121 15:42/m  4087

575 Unknown Partic. 3181        M??  ???            ?? 31:28    M 0- 0   6   15:44/m  3181

576 Levin Smith                 M05  Petrolia       CA 31:29    M 5-10   125 15:44/m  4325

577 Anna Davison                F36  Eureka         CA 31:31    F 15-99  122 15:45/m  4137

578 Savannah Leary              F08  Arcata         CA 31:31    F 5-10   109 15:45/m  4066

579 Daniela Vargas              F12  San Francisco  CA 31:40    F 11-14  71  15:50/m  5278

580 Bella Gast                  F09  Eureka         CA 31:46    F 5-10   110 15:53/m  4388

581 Cori Sisemore               F45  Fortuna        CA 31:47    F 15-99  123 15:53/m  4779

582 Regina Kanen                F46  Fortuna        CA 31:48    F 15-99  124 15:54/m  4705

583 Landon Rivas                M07  Eureka         CA 31:48    M 5-10   126 15:54/m  4234

584 Unknown Partic. 5399        M??  ???            ?? 31:56    M 0- 0   7   15:58/m  5399

585 Unknown Partic. 5398        M??  ???            ?? 31:56    M 0- 0   8   15:58/m  5398

586 Simon Dens                  M06  Arcata         CA 32:00    M 5-10   127 16:00/m  4555

587 Jonah Davidson              M09  Rio Dell       CA 32:04    M 5-10   128 16:02/m  4646

588 Guadalupe Garcia            F40  San Ramon      CA 32:07    F 15-99  125 16:03/m  5277

589 Jayden Myers                F10  Eureka         CA 32:09    F 5-10   111 16:04/m  4737

590 Brynn Fisher                F03  ???            ?? 32:10    F 1- 4   4   16:05/m  5263

591 Kacy Fisher                 F36  ???            ?? 32:10    F 15-99  126 16:05/m  5262

592 Ana Bess                    F03  ???            ?? 32:11    F 1- 4   5   16:05/m  5412

593 Kyla Bess                   F30  ???            ?? 32:11    F 15-99  127 16:05/m  5411

594 Eva Bess                    F05  ???            ?? 32:12    F 5-10   112 16:06/m  5413

595 Eva Backus                  F38  Eureka         CA 32:20    F 15-99  128 16:10/m  4125

596 Dawn Xiong                  F10  Eureka         CA 32:22    F 5-10   113 16:11/m  4584

597 Parker Olson                M04  Eureka         CA 32:25    M 1- 4   6   16:12/m  4006

598 Terri Shunk                 F65  Fortuna        CA 32:26    F 15-99  129 16:13/m  4937

599 Karen Walker                F53  Fortuna        CA 32:27    F 15-99  130 16:13/m  4944

600 Shannon Walker              F31  Fortuna        CA 32:27    F 15-99  131 16:13/m  4946

601 Parker Walker               M04  Fortuna        CA 32:27    M 1- 4   7   16:13/m  4945

602 Bobby Walker                M59  Fortuna        CA 32:27    M 15-99  73  16:14/m  4942

603 Violet Moore                F05  Fortuna        CA 32:28    F 5-10   114 16:14/m  4930

604 Justin Walker               M32  Fortuna        CA 32:28    M 15-99  74  16:14/m  4943

605 Cairo Dedini                F10  McKinleyville  CA 32:29    F 5-10   115 16:14/m  4207

606 Marina Miller               F06  Fieldbrook     CA 32:30    F 5-10   116 16:15/m  5005

607 Jaxon Smith                 M07  Petrolia       CA 32:36    M 5-10   129 16:18/m  4324

608 Zion Masada                 M07  McKinleyville  CA 32:38    M 5-10   130 16:19/m  4566

609 Doris Sweeney               F54  Miranda        CA 32:40    F 15-99  132 16:20/m  4940

610 Markel Hoffman              F36  Blue Lake      CA 32:43    F 15-99  133 16:21/m  4002

611 Treyton Hoffman             M05  Blue Lake      CA 32:43    M 5-10   131 16:21/m  4351

612 Shayla Hoffman              F08  Blue Lake      CA 32:45    F 5-10   117 16:22/m  4350

613 Donna Wood                  F46  Eureka         CA 32:46    F 15-99  134 16:23/m  4953

614 Tracy Maher                 F63  Eureka         CA 32:50    F 15-99  135 16:25/m  4926

615 Alexandra Creech            F32  ???            ?? 32:51    F 15-99  136 16:25/m  5409

616 Ross Creech                 M32  ???            ?? 32:54    M 15-99  75  16:27/m  5408

617 Zayne Morris-Slattery       M11  McKinleyville  CA 32:56    M 11-14  67  16:28/m  4933

618 Kaia Morris                 F46  McKinleyville  CA 32:57    F 15-99  137 16:28/m  4931

619 Kaitlin Dibble              F03  ???            ?? 32:58    F 1- 4   6   16:29/m  5270

620 Crystal Dibble              F34  ???            ?? 32:59    F 15-99  138 16:29/m  5268

621 Kendra Walin                F10  Hydesville     CA 33:06    F 5-10   118 16:33/m  4279

622 Zane Garwood                M04  Arcata         CA 33:07    M 1- 4   8   16:33/m  4670

623 Steve Helton                M56  Fortuna        CA 33:07    M 15-99  76  16:33/m  5441

624 Rebecca Garwood             M39  Arcata         CA 33:08    M 15-99  77  16:34/m  4669

625 Vera Broughton              F05  McKinleyville  CA 33:09    F 5-10   119 16:34/m  4198

626 Maia Loomis                 F05  McKinleyville  CA 33:09    F 5-10   120 16:34/m  4216

627 Katie Loomis                F37  McKinleyville  CA 33:09    F 15-99  139 16:34/m  4214

628 Karli Wilson                F33  McKinleyville  CA 33:09    F 15-99  140 16:34/m  4007

629 Kailey Murrish              F32  Hydesville     CA 33:10    F 15-99  141 16:35/m  4734

630 Becky Helton                F51  ???            ?? 33:11    F 15-99  142 16:35/m  5442

631 Tru Laier                   M06  McKinleyville  CA 33:12    M 5-10   132 16:36/m  4191

632 Cedar Martinez              M09  ???            ?? 33:15    M 5-10   133 16:37/m  5374

633 Lori Pearce                 F48  Eureka         CA 33:16    F 15-99  143 16:38/m  4749

634 Reynaldo Newland            M46  Cutten         CA 33:16    M 15-99  78  16:38/m  4703

635 Maria G. Esparza-Zermeno    F33  Eureka         CA 33:19    F 15-99  144 16:39/m  4452

636 Unknown Partic. 5390        M??  ???            ?? 33:21    M 0- 0   9   16:40/m  5390

637 Vasilisa McCutchan          F07  Blue Lake      CA 33:22    F 5-10   121 16:41/m  4117

638 Steve Payetta               M65  Fortuna        CA 33:24    M 15-99  79  16:42/m  4935

639 Mark Sommer                 M65  Fortuna        CA 33:25    M 15-99  80  16:42/m  4939

640 Jan Allen                   F71  Fortuna        CA 33:32    F 15-99  145 16:46/m  4602