42nd Foggy Bottom Milk Run

Directed by “Marlene Allen” <allens@humboldt1.com>

 

        Early Sunday morning, from my room at the Victorian Inn, I woke to the sound of light rain falling. “Oh no”, I thought, “It’s not supposed to rain, the weather forecast is wrong again!” I stepped outside, still in my slippers, the streets were quiet, but wet from the rain that was now tapering off. As I stood looking at the intersection of Ocean and Main, the sun began to peek out from the east and a beautiful rainbow appeared, stretching across our entire staging area over the US Bank parking lot and Redwood Suites - from Frances St. to 5th St. I walked to the finish line and looked down to see a shiny penny in the crosswalk, I knew then that it was going to be a fabulous day!

        It was a fabulous day, Lyndsey from KHUM supplied us with music and conversation throughout the entire day for radio listeners near and far. When music wasn’t playing, she interviewed SRRC board members, race directors, George Rehmet from RRCA, and other key people in our club who help keep SRRC programs going. She interviewed runners and spectators as well.

        Bill Daniel, our announcer, kept everyone informed about things such as past records for the 4 & 10 mile courses, announcing awards, business sponsors, and our two grant sponsors. He took the opportunity to do a shout out to all our volunteer groups – because we really cannot put this event on without their help – again, they are: Humboldt Bay Rowing Association, Humboldt HAM Radio Group, Arcata High Wrestling, Team, McKinleyville High Track & Field, Eureka High Track & Field, Arcata High Track & Field, C/R Track & Field, Lost Boys Gym!

        Many of these groups have been volunteers for at least the 10 years that I have been the race director. They earn money for their teams by volunteering, and we appreciate every one of them!

        Our business sponsors are: Ramone’s Bakery & Café, Coast Central credit Union, The Victorian Inn, Humboldt Creamery, Fortuna Sport & Cycle, KIEM News Channel 3, and KHUM/KWPT.

        Did you all know that the US Bank not only lets us use their parking lot for our staging area, but they also allow us to use their power and water for the day. We would not have those really cool black & white start/finish line arches without the use of the power from the US Bank or the Palace Saloon; the chocolate milk, donated by Humboldt Creamery, stays chilled in the cooler at the Valley Grocery from Thursday afternoon until 2 pm race day; and that awesome stage that Bill and Lyndsey were on …. The Nilsen Company hay trailer! It is wonderful that all these businesses in Ferndale and around the county are so committed to our event.

        Big news this year, we received two grants to help put this race on: Humboldt Lodging Alliance – a management entity for the Humboldt County Tourism Business Improvement District. Funds for increasing overnight stays in Humboldt County. Headwaters Fund – to enhance the quality of life for residents of Humboldt County through projects that promote healthy communities.

        I am truly grateful for these two grants that go toward lodging, the live remote broadcast with KHUM radio, advertising, and awards.

        SRRC club members - BIG THANKS - to Margaret, Eileen, Jessie, Caroline, Cindy, Candee, Courtney, Jan, Donna, Rachel, Karen, Portia, Casey, Bill, Harry, Paul, Yoshi, Gary, Jack, Brent, George, Matthew, Juan, Dean, and Yoon! (I hope I did not forget anyone) See you next year ;)

-- Marlene Allen <allens@humboldt1.com>

 

{from Buzzword Productions as of 5:00 pm, Mon., 3/18/19}

Please send any corrections to Buzz at <buzzwordproductions@gmail.com> soon.

Noon, Mar. 10, 2019

10M

OvP Name                        G/age City           ST Time     Pace     Bib#

1   Aaron Campbell              M26  Arcata         CA 55:25    5:32     83

2   Christopher Wehan           M37  Aptos          CA 58:30    5:51     82

3   Kenneth Pocasangre          M28  Arcata         CA 1:02:23  6:14     79

4   Matthew Kidwell             M37  Eureka         CA 1:03:57  6:24     92

5   Tom Scrutton                M19  Fremont        CA 1:06:39  6:40     62

6   Adam Falk                   M33  Arcata         CA 1:07:07  6:43     28

7   Cedar Smith                 F38  Arcata         CA 1:07:23  6:44     105

8   Eric McCormick              M24  Arcata         CA 1:07:55  6:47     51

9   Dave Ryan                   M61  Arcata         CA 1:09:40  6:58     78

10  Christoph Schinke           M47  Eureka         CA 1:11:04  7:06     60

11  Karen Kidwell               F34  Eureka         CA 1:13:52  7:23     91

12  Greg Carlson                M39  Arcata         CA 1:14:31  7:27     1

13  Angelica Aubrey             F26  Eureka         CA 1:14:38  7:28     71

14  Keith Kelly                 M26  Salyer         CA 1:14:57  7:30     43

15  Douglas Hartling            M35  Eureka         CA 1:15:13  7:31     36

16  Sadie Alves                 F42  Arcata         CA 1:15:48  7:35     13

17  Michele Gerdes              F39  Eureka         CA 1:16:09  7:37     9

18  Laura McNulty               F51  Bayside        CA 1:16:11  7:36     53

19  Loren Cannon                M55  Eureka         CA 1:16:17  7:37     104

20  Shawn Magnuson              M49  McKinleyville  CA 1:16:22  7:38     76

21  Clayton Wiseman             M21  Ferndale       CA 1:16:27  7:39     70

22  Patrick Kertz               M31  Arcata         CA 1:16:29  7:39     98

23  Mulugeta Derso              M34  Bayside        CA 1:16:40  7:40     7

24  Aaron Stacy                 M41  Fortuna        CA 1:17:01  7:42     64

25  Christopher Christianson    M42  Fortuna        CA 1:17:12  7:43     24

26  Casey Ales                  M36  Kneeland       CA 1:17:34  7:45     150

27  Matt Wells                  M37  Eureka         CA 1:17:35  7:45     89

28  Thomas Becannon             M16  ??             ?? 1:17:38  7:46     88

29  Luta Belcher                M45  ??             ?? 1:17:38  7:45     75

30  Bright Noon                 F25  ??             ?? 1:18:05  7:48     96

31  Ben Jones                   M37  Fortuna        CA 1:18:37  7:52     40

32  Emilie Perry                F27  Blue Lake      CA 1:19:12  7:55     56

33  Alan Grau                   M65  Trinidad       CA 1:19:38  7:57     30

34  Bill Bustin                 M61  Fortuna        CA 1:19:53  7:59     20

35  Chelsea Reed                F21  McKinleyville  CA 1:20:02  8:00     149

36  Melanie Michalak            F34  Arcata         CA 1:20:26  8:03     77

37  Jeff Haag                   M59  McKinleyville  CA 1:20:33  8:03     93

38  Rachele Gundlach            F43  Miranda        CA 1:20:44  8:04     32

39  Brandon Browne              M43  Arcata         CA 1:21:02  8:06     2

40  Lanore Bergenske            F61  Fortuna        CA 1:21:04  8:06     4

41  Robert Alvarez              M32  Willow Creek   CA 1:22:12  8:13     12

42  Amanda Lee                  F26  Arcata         CA 1:22:16  8:14     47

43  Mark Bernards               M54  Eureka         CA 1:23:35  8:21     16

44  Cindy McGihon               F60  Redding        CA 1:23:51  8:22     101

45  Caroline Carson             F57  Eureka         CA 1:24:15  8:24     86

46  Dawn Arledge                F43  Arcata         CA 1:24:21  8:26     14

47  Iain Harley                 M41  McKinleyville  CA 1:25:24  8:32     35

48  Bob Peck                    M70  Arcata         CA 1:25:57  8:36     55

49  Cody Bognuda                M27  Eureka         CA 1:27:17  8:44     17

50  Allen Mathew                M62  McKinleyville  CA 1:27:59  8:48     1049

51  Thomas Bernota              M58  McKinleyville  CA 1:28:13  8:49     72

52  Torie Mather                F39  McKinleyville  CA 1:30:01  9:00     49

53  Jeff Stetzel                M46  Eureka         CA 1:30:34  9:03     66

54  Keyton Gulley               M10  Willow Creek   CA 1:31:37  9:10     31

55  Bryan Lanning               M45  Willow Creek   CA 1:31:38  9:10     45

56  Jacob Brauning              M38  ??             ?? 1:32:23  9:14     90

57  Yolanda Cesareo             F21  Arcata         CA 1:32:32  9:15     23

58  Nicole McCollom             F27  ??             ?? 1:32:33  9:15     148

59  Kelly Ridgway               F33  Arcata         CA 1:33:04  9:18     59

60  Richard Myers               M42  ??             ?? 1:33:15  9:19     87

61  Cindy Stetzel               F42  Eureka         CA 1:34:38  9:28     65

62  Timothy Jones               M53  Eureka         CA 1:34:47  9:29     73

63  Lily Judevine               F21  Eureka         CA 1:34:59  9:30     41

64  Eileen Burger               F63  Big Pine       CA 1:35:37  9:34     19

65  Alyssa Belarde              F31  Salyer         CA 1:35:43  9:34     15

66  Bob Thompson                M68  Arcata         CA 1:37:02  9:42     67

67  Sarah Sullens               F38  Eureka         CA 1:37:34  9:45     80

68  Philip Lesano               M64  ??             ?? 1:37:44  9:46     95

69  Heidi O’Hanen               F34  Eureka         CA 1:38:27  9:51     74

70  Randy Emenaker              M68  Arcata         CA 1:38:27  9:51     27

71  Karl Ensminger              M48  Bayside        CA 1:39:46  9:59     8

72  John Carson                 M61  Eureka         CA 1:39:49  9:59     94

73  Tim Donan                   M36  ??             ?? 1:39:50  9:59     99

74  Rachel Fournier             F43  ??             ?? 1:40:37  10:04    84

75  Juan Reyes                  M37  Arcata         CA 1:40:37  10:04    58

76  Jacob Adams                 M24  Arcata         CA 1:41:41  10:10    11

77  Collin Herman               F34  Ferndale       CA 1:41:58  10:12    102

78  Chelsea Hosford             F32  Eureka         CA 1:43:11  10:19    37

79  Dennis Dillie               M67  McKinleyville  CA 1:45:04  10:30    25

80  Annie Lanning               F11  Willow Creek   CA 1:47:04  10:42    44

81  Margaret Robinson           F29  ??             ?? 1:47:35  10:45    97

82  Randy Maynard               M30  Rio Dell       CA 1:48:31  10:51    50

83  Mark Ellis                  M64  Eureka         CA 1:48:43  10:52    26

84  Chris Hamer                 F63  Eureka         CA 1:49:09  10:55    34

85  Chelsey Castiglione         F27  Blue Lake      CA 1:50:30  11:03    103

86  Alia Issa                   F19  McKinleyville  CA 1:52:58  11:18    39

87  Zephir Lennox               M21  McKinleyville  CA 1:53:00  11:18    48

88  Julie Lanning               F11  Willow Creek   CA 1:53:04  11:18    46

89  Bethany Hailstone           F32  McKinleyville  CA 1:54:21  11:26    33

90  Elizabeth Adams             F59  McKinleyville  CA 1:55:14  11:31    10

91  Jose Ornelas                M31  Fortuna        CA 1:56:09  11:37    5

92  Tayshu Bommelyn             F39  Eureka         CA 1:59:40  11:58    18

93  Laura Walker                F32  ??             ?? 2:05:57  12:36    81

94  Sherry Myers                F63  McKinleyville  CA 2:06:06  12:37    54

95  Pamela Judge                F62  McKinleyville  CA 2:06:10  12:37    42

96  Catrina Howatt              F52  Eureka         CA 2:07:14  12:43    38

97  Dawn Boechler               F54  ??             ?? 2:08:01  12:48    85

98  Jerry Fowler                M80  McKinleyville  CA 2:53:34  17:21    29

Noon, Mar. 10, 2019

4M

OvP Name                        G/age City           St Time     Pace     Bib#

1   Matthew Guerrero            M27  Eureka         CA 24:13    6:03     818

2   Shane Cawelti               M23  ??             ?? 25:09    6:16     874

3   Miles Johnson               M16  ??             ?? 25:40    6:25     767

4   Eryk Montgomery             M15  McKinleyville  CA 26:40    6:40     1013

5   Ian Letts                   M15  Arcata         CA 26:45    6:41     1004

6   Mike Wood                   M59  Arcata         CA 26:58    6:44     1796

7   Optimus Prime               M38  Arcata         CA 27:00    6:45     878

8   Eric Bonner                 M27  McKinleyville  CA 27:15    6:49     1707

9   Luke Moxon                  M12  McKinleyville  CA 27:20    6:50     863

10  Matthew Morassutti          M25  Arcata         CA 27:28    6:52     1078

11  Mike Pigg                   M55  ??             ?? 28:19    7:04     766

12  Jeff Moxon                  M42  McKinleyville  CA 28:29    7:06     862

13  Rachel Chardoza             F31  Eureka         CA 28:46    7:11     808

14  Colin Mateer                M26  ??             ?? 29:09    7:17     897

15  Devin Waker                 M41  ??             ?? 29:12    7:16     1042

16  Alicia Smith                F40  Arcata         CA 29:17    7:18     1772

17  Robyn Petrusha              F54  Eureka         CA 29:17    7:19     1053

18  Eric Gerdes                 M48  Eureka         CA 29:22    7:18     1693

19  Eoin McGoldrick             M10  Bayside        CA 29:32    7:23     332

20  Ed Coppini                  M52  Fortuna        CA 29:36    7:24     869

21  John Milender               M21  Trinidad       CA 29:57    7:29     852

22  Korin Forsell               F25  Loleta         CA 30:18    7:34     1722

23  Jesse Crosswhite            M37  Rio Dell       CA 30:40    7:40     1007

24  Levi Browne                 M11  Arcata         CA 30:41    7:40     321

25  George Rehmet               M52  Arcata         CA 30:47    7:42     1766

26  Thomas Guyer                M58  Ferndale       CA 30:57    7:44     810

27  Paul Fukunaga               M34  Arcata         CA 31:01    7:45     743

28  Brandee Mitchell            F38  Eureka         CA 31:09    7:47     317

29  Ryder Bullman               M09  ??             ?? 31:09    7:47     1045

30  Laura Bringhurst            F47  Eureka         CA 31:29    7:51     890

31  Derek Cahoon                M36  Willow Creek   CA 31:33    7:53     1712

32  Erik McGoldrick             M41  Bayside        CA 31:37    7:54     331

33  Madison Trieu               F12  Eureka         CA 31:43    7:56     336

34  Andrew Trieu                M13  Eureka         CA 31:43    7:56     335

35  Paul Kraus                  M58  Eureka         CA 31:52    7:58     817

36  Consuelo Sagrero            F34  ??             ?? 31:54    7:58     1055

37  Karin Grantham              F50  ??             ?? 32:04    7:56     889

38  Jose Alvardo                M25  ??             ?? 32:06    8:01     882

39  Breanna Cahoon              F36  Willow Creek   CA 32:11    8:03     1711

40  Wesley Wolven               M12  Eureka         CA 32:20    8:05     1795

41  Jarred Burrows              M29  Eureka         CA 32:37    8:09     1710

42  Angela Viale                F38  Eureka         CA 32:44    8:11     1019

43  Amber Transou               F43  Eureka         CA 32:44    8:10     1054

44  Eric Flocchini              M45  ??             ?? 32:53    8:13     867

45  Elizabeth Cox               F50  Eureka         CA 32:54    8:13     1713

46  Jenna Long                  F32  Fortuna        CA 33:05    8:16     1027

47  Huy Trieu                   M42  Eureka         CA 33:05    8:16     334

48  Toni Loera                  F28  Arcata         CA 33:06    8:16     753

49  Cassie Keigan               F32  Arcata         CA 33:07    8:17     750

50  Marisa Lopez                F28  Eureka         CA 33:07    8:17     1022

51  Ian Hart                    M39  Fortuna        CA 33:07    8:17     1052

52  Emma Martin                 F13  McKinleyville  CA 33:09    8:17     828

53  Judah O’Shaughnessy         M24  Bayside        CA 33:24    8:21     1759

54  Edward Carpenter            M19  Eureka         CA 33:28    8:22     1065

55  Candee Shaw                 F56  Fortuna        CA 33:30    8:22     1771

56  Lucy Crackel                F49  McKinleyville  CA 33:36    8:24     1059

57  Karlee Jewell               F25  Arcata         CA 33:45    8:26     1079

58  Jasper                      M21  Cutten         CA 33:53    8:28     1799

59  Jess Nichols                M37  ??             ?? 33:54    8:28     819

60  Jesse Wheeler               F36  Arcata         CA 33:56    8:29     318

61  Abraham Lomeli              M21  ??             CA 33:59    8:30     1001

62  Paige Quinn                 F26  Arcata         CA 34:03    8:31     1003

63  Sergio Marquez-Rubio        M39  Eureka         CA 34:10    8:32     1682

64  Holly Duffy                 F27  Eureka         CA 34:17    8:34     1716

65  Perlita Kilinski            F45  Fortuna        CA 34:22    8:35     1680

66  Isobel Crosswhite           F15  Rio Dell       CA 34:22    8:35     1006

67  Michaele Whiteley           F59  Eureka         CA 34:25    8:36     1792

68  Blake Hickman               F28  Eureka         CA 34:30    8:37     746

69  Lewis Scott                 M32  Hoopa          CA 34:32    8:38     1066

70  Kyleeanna Zink-Clinton      F15  ??             ?? 34:51    8:43     860

71  Everett Halikas             M16  Arcata         CA 35:01    8:45     1725

72  Bill Lawrence               M49  Fortuna        CA 35:02    8:45     892

73  Joe McManus                 M56  Fortuna        CA 35:27    8:52     1750

74  Zach Bayne                  M19  ??             ?? 35:28    8:52     849

75  Eric Wolven                 M46  ??             ?? 35:40    8:55     790

76  Ely Russ                    M42  ??             ?? 35:45    8:56     833

77  Dana Webb                   F27  Ferndale       CA 35:51    8:58     1787

78  Nadia Lynn                  F23  McKinleyville  CA 35:56    8:59     1744

79  Dan Seehinger               M69  ??             ?? 36:02    9:00     809

80  Jen Hales                   F44  Eureka         CA 36:02    9:00     822

81  Lisa Stromme                F43  McKinleyville  CA 36:03    9:01     823

82  Jorge Matias                M51  Eureka         CA 36:06    9:01     1683

83  Amy Taylor                  F39  Eureka         CA 36:11    9:03     338

84  Sequoya Russ                F37  ??             ?? 36:22    9:05     853

85  Sara Goodwin                F34  ??             ?? 36:22    9:05     832

86  Kelly Burke                 F28  Ferndale       CA 36:27    9:07     1021

87  Katie Zogg                  F27  Eureka         CA 36:46    9:11     1800

88  Stacie Molyneaux            F35  Ferndale       CA 36:51    9:13     1068

89  Robert Bliss                M70  Crescent City  CA 36:53    9:11     737

90  Dalton Lee                  M28  Eureka         CA 36:54    9:13     1737

91  Bob Beede                   M66  Arcata         CA 37:00    9:15     735

92  Heather Reynolds            F34  Bayside        CA 37:07    9:17     1002

93  Rick Finley                 M67  Crescent City  CA 37:12    9:18     1721

94  Jayme Clark                 F38  ??             ?? 37:27    9:22     850

95  Bob Eury                    M57  Eureka         CA 37:36    9:24     1719

96  Barry Milender              M64  Trinidad       CA 37:47    9:27     851

97  Claudia Velasco             F27  Rio Dell       CA 37:54    9:28     1051

98  Nancy Giacone               F42  Eureka         CA 37:56    9:29     898

99  James Crosswhite            M40  Fortuna        CA 38:01    9:30     339

100 Reid Brown                  M10  Eureka         CA 38:01    9:30     319

101 James Crosswhite            M40  Fortuna        CA 38:01    9:30     1628

102 Alex Alvarado               F28  ??             ?? 38:01    9:30     816

103 Stacy Brown                 F50  Eureka         CA 38:02    9:30     312

104 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 38:02    9:30     768

105 Kyler Coelho                M12  ??             ?? 38:05    9:31     868

106 Liam Gorona                 M11  Bayside        CA 38:06    9:31     1010

107 Ramon Alvarado              M60  Eureka         CA 38:08    9:32     1677

108 Adrienne Crosswhite         F38  Fortuna        CA 38:12    9:33     340

109 Aliya Crackel               F15  McKinleyville  CA 38:16    9:34     1058

110 Jon Crackel                 M56  McKinleyville  CA 38:16    9:34     1060

111 Kiana Jones                 F27  ??             ?? 38:18    9:34     859

112 Lisa Hemphill               F64  McKinleyville  CA 38:25    9:35     1012

113 Shannon Stacy               F40  ??             ?? 38:42    9:40     861

114 Greg Allen                  M48  Fortuna        CA 38:46    9:41     1020

115 John Hawken                 M42  Crescent City  CA 39:01    9:45     1014

116 Antonia Gorog               F47  Kneeland       CA 39:06    9:46     1028

117 Lora Niskanen               F51  Eureka         CA 39:20    9:50     1757

118 Taylor Reichlin             F24  Bayside        CA 39:22    9:50     1692

119 Kristen Pinto               F28  Bayside        CA 39:24    9:51     1691

120 Michael O’Neill             M50  Bayside        CA 39:30    9:52     891

121 Tyson Young                 M37  Fortuna        CA 39:31    9:53     341

122 Sabrina Young               F38  Fortuna        CA 39:32    9:53     342

123 Russ Thallheimer            M30  Arcata         CA 39:40    9:55     1779

124 Katrin Lemmon               F29  Eureka         CA 39:47    9:57     316

125 Ruby Richards               F34  Eureka         CA 39:53    9:58     1689

126 Clark Bwowne                M09  Arcata         CA 40:20    10:05    322

127 Carrie Browne               F44  Arcata         CA 40:25    10:06    320

128 Fernando Matias             M21  Eureka         CA 40:25    10:06    1685

129 Sarah Coppini               F28  Ferndale       CA 40:36    10:09    1084

130 Rigoberto Matias            M53  Eureka         CA 40:40    10:10    1684

131 Megan Bender                F27  McKinleyville  CA 40:58    10:14    1705

132 Bonnie Hrdina               F60  Arcata         CA 41:12    10:15    1728

133 Goldie Painter              F28  Bayside        CA 41:21    10:20    1760

134 Stacy Antoniadis            F65  Devon          PA 41:22    10:20    1698

135 Jai Kibby                   M43  McKinleyville  CA 41:28    10:22    1024

136 Holly Wendt                 F38  Cutten         CA 41:54    10:28    1790

137 Sara Starr                  F62  Bayside        CA 42:23    10:36    1774

138 Reese Marchi                F11  Eureka         CA 42:32    10:38    1748

139 Ray Marchi                  M37  Eureka         CA 42:32    10:38    1747

140 Davita McGoldrick           F40  Bayside        CA 42:33    10:38    330

141 Wilson Alburo               M43  Eureka         CA 42:38    10:39    1071

142 Kathryn Rivera              F36  Loleta         CA 42:50    10:42    1767

143 Brandee Burt                F41  Fortuna        CA 42:55    10:44    1023

144 Amy Duerfeldt               F44  Eureka         CA 43:03    10:46    779

145 Donna Wilson                F33  Eureka         CA 43:12    10:48    1690

146 Rebeca Herman               F43  Ferndale       CA 43:14    10:48    894

147 Stephanie Finch             F47  Redway         CA 43:24    10:51    741

148 Deborah Stamper             F65  Arcata         CA 43:37    10:54    1074

149 Mike Willcutt               M47  Eureka         CA 43:42    10:55    1793

150 Jeanette Suhay              F50  Eureka         CA 43:48    10:57    755

151 Robin Fraser                F39  Eureka         CA 43:48    10:57    742

152 Marissa Kummerling          F33  Anchorage      AK 43:49    10:57    1083

153 Sarah Boyd                  F36  Arcata         CA 43:50    10:57    311

154 Alicia Lopez                F30  Hydesville     CA 43:58    10:59    1741

155 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 44:13    11:03    1080

156 Gerald Crnich               M73  Hornbrook      CA 44:29    11:07    841

157 Chrystal Ales               F35  Kneeland       CA 44:39    11:10    883

158 Marisa Sears                F15  Fortuna        CA 44:58    11:14    831

159 Elizabeth Hawkins           F59  Lakewood       CA 44:59    11:15    1727

160 David Voyles                M61  McKinleyville  CA 45:01    11:15    1784

161 Anthony Thompson            M15  Eureka         CA 45:21    11:20    1780

162 Alyza Elway                 F32  Oakland        OR 45:35    11:24    1718

163 Savanna Nickols             F24  McKinleyville  CA 45:36    11:24    1756

164 John Thompson               M41  Eureka         CA 45:36    11:24    1781

165 Robert Masten               F20  Hoopa          CA 45:42    11:25    1064

166 Alyse Eckenrode             F38  Eureka         CA 45:57    11:29    1717

167 Michele Stover              F38  Eureka         CA 45:58    11:29    1776

168 Cierra Martin               F28  Fortuna        CA 46:21    11:35    840

169 Daniel Romano               M37  ??             ?? 46:22    11:35    1046

170 Blaine O’Shaughnessy        M33  ??             ?? 46:23    11:36    885

171 Nathan Brinckhaus           M34  Fortuna        CA 46:24    11:36    738

172 Dana Owen                   F38  ??             ?? 46:29    11:37    834

173 Natalie Scott               F28  Hoopa          CA 46:59    11:45    1102

174 Adam Timek                  M37  Arcata         CA 47:00    11:45    835

175 Marcile Raney               F58  Miranda        CA 47:09    11:47    1765

176 Kristina Darby              F49  Fortuna        CA 47:11    11:48    1714

177 Regina Kanen                F47  Fortuna        CA 47:11    11:48    1734

178 Brida Lester                F29  Carlotta       CA 47:20    11:50    1740

179 Rachel Watson               F35  Fortuna        CA 47:27    11:52    329

180 Sara Klobucar               F44  Fortuna        CA 47:27    11:52    328

181 Alejandra Gallegos          F29  Carlotta       CA 48:21    12:05    1723

182 Alison Brewer               F43  Eureka         CA 48:34    12:08    1708

183 Jurgen Giessel              M82  Garberville    CA 48:44    12:11    847

184 David Salladay              M54  Milpitas       CA 48:50    12:12    1768

185 Chloe Mihalka               F31  McKinleyville  CA 48:50    12:12    754

186 Mark Gorona                 M57  Bayside        CA 49:58    12:29    1009

187 Ryan Matteri                M26  Arcata         CA 50:00    12:30    1688

188 Sandy Pedrotti              F51  Eureka         CA 50:20    12:35    1763

189 Portia Matheson             F71  Arcata         CA 50:37    12:39    855

190 Mister Sunshine             M66  McKinleyville  CA 50:49    12:42    1777

191 Winnifred Carpenter         F20  Hoopa          CA 52:04    13:01    1063

192 Adriana Gonzalez            F23  Eureka         CA 52:33    13:08    1724

193 Julie Moore                 F37  Garberville    CA 52:46    13:11    1015

194 Florentina Jones            F29  Fortuna        CA 52:47    13:12    1733

195 Yogi Trieu                  M11  Eureka         CA 53:04    13:16    337

196 Gwenda Ashburn              F67  Fortuna        CA 53:32    13:23    1700

197 Kathy Koeppen               F38  McKinleyville  CA 53:37    13:24    1736

198 Donna Bullard               F37  Eureka         CA 53:37    13:24    1709

199 Tyler Way                   M06  Garberville    CA 53:38    13:24    1016

200 Pearl Smith                 F10  Blue Lake      CA 53:45    13:26    424

201 Robert Coyle                M63  None           CA 54:29    13:37    314

202 Carol Coylle                F59  Eureka         CA 54:30    13:37    315

203 Krista Miller               F27  McKinleyville  CA 54:33    13:38    1751

204 Brooke Gulley               F07  ??             ?? 54:39    13:40    827

205 Becky Moyle                 F62  McKinleyville  CA 54:40    13:40    1754

206 Lavender Weburg             F17  Arcata         CA 54:59    13:45    1788

207 Ella Weatherbee             F10  Arcata         CA 55:06    13:46    875

208 Crissy Tanno                F29  McKinleyville  CA 55:38    13:54    1778

209 Nicole Scace                F40  McKinleyville  CA 55:39    13:55    1769

210 Lauren Petru                F31  ??             ?? 55:39    13:55    759

211 Molly Buck                  F29  Hydesville     CA 55:55    13:59    1678

212 Danielle Johnson            F31  ??             ?? 56:01    14:00    836

213 Gary Timek                  M71  Arcata         CA 56:04    14:01    877

214 Harry Kavich                M64  Eureka         CA 56:04    14:01    876

215 Veronica Smith              F27  Loleta         CA 56:29    14:07    1773

216 Stevanna Hughes             F48  Fortuna        CA 56:39    14:10    1025

217 Steven Larsen               M67  McKinleyville  CA 56:46    14:11    751

218 Heather Watkins             F29  Rio Dell       CA 57:18    14:19    1786

219 Kyder Cree                  M08  ??             ?? 57:18    14:19    899

220 Hanh Trieu                  F41  Eureka         CA 57:23    14:21    333

221 Peter Atherton              M71  Piercy         CA 59:46    14:56    1701

222 Arianna Porter              F08  Eureka         CA 59:54    14:58    301

223 Sarah Beach                 F40  Miranda        CA 59:54    14:58    1018

224 Crystal Porter              F34  Eureka         CA 1:00:02  15:00    302

225 Jourdan O’Hanen             F32  Cutten         CA 1:00:58  15:14    1758

226 Sandy Lovfald               F59  Eureka         CA 1:01:11  15:18    1743

227 Jovani Montero              M12  Eureka         CA 1:01:38  15:24    1753

228 Mia Harrison                F35  Bayside        CA 1:01:46  15:26    1726

229 Rosa Angon                  F37  Fortuna        CA 1:01:52  15:28    1697

230 Anthony Bognuda             M59  Eureka         CA 1:02:07  15:32    1706

231 Donna Ayres                 F71  Eureka         CA 1:02:08  15:32    1702

232 Peter Atherton              F71  Garberville    CA 1:02:20  15:35    1017

233 Carole Bliss                F69  Crescent City  CA 1:02:30  15:37    736

234 Phoebe Smith                F50  Blue Lake      CA 1:02:30  15:37    423

235 Ginger Finley               F64  Crescent City  CA 1:02:31  15:38    1720

236 Myrna Weburg                F79  Arcata         CA 1:02:33  15:38    1789

237 Donna Wheeler               F62  Weott          CA 1:03:46  15:56    1076

238 Jessica Hadley              F33  Eureka         CA 1:04:22  16:05    1077

239 Becky Chapman               F48  Fortuna        CA 1:04:39  16:10    830

240 Michael Chapman             M59  Fortuna        CA 1:05:09  16:17    739

241 Janice West                 F71  Trinidad       CA 1:05:59  16:30    1791

242 Dean Matheson               M60  Arcata         CA 1:06:05  16:31    856

243 Tauni Melvin                F59  ??             ?? 1:06:23  16:36    900

244 Kelley Hurlbert             F59  ??             ?? 1:06:24  16:36    762

245 Bridget Beck                F43  ??             ?? 1:06:25  16:36    763

246 Martha Johnson              F68  McKinleyville  CA 1:06:28  16:37    747

247 Robert Johnson              M68  McKinleyville  CA 1:06:29  16:37    749

248 Hannah Lovfald              F26  Eureka         CA 1:07:09  16:47    1742

249 Chelsea Lende               F26  Eureka         CA 1:07:10  16:47    1738

250 Kelly Pedrotti              F24  Ferndale       CA 1:07:11  16:48    1762

251 Lydia Adams                 F44  Carlotta       CA 1:07:56  16:59    1695

252 Randy Adams                 M68  Carlotta       CA 1:07:56  16:59    1696

253 Mindy Duncan                F36  Eureka         CA 1:08:15  17:04    740

254 Richard Melvin              M61  ??             ?? 1:10:07  17:32    1062

255 Glenn Hurlbert              M63  ??             ?? 1:10:07  17:32    764

256 Libre Johnson               M46  ??             ?? 1:10:08  17:32    765

257 Evonne Koo                  F31  Arcata         CA 1:12:11  18:03    1681

258 Charlene Swenson            F72  ??             ?? 1:13:35  18:24    820

259 Alan Swenson                M67  ??             ?? 1:13:36  18:24    821

260 Scott Galager               M58  Eureka         CA 1:14:59  18:45    744

261 Tessa Thralls               F33  Bayside        CA 1:15     18:45    756

262 Melody Gorona               F51  Bayside        CA 1:15:02  18:45    1008

263 Terri Garrett               F56  Eureka         CA 1:15:02  18:45    745

264 Per Larson                  M72  Ashville       NC 1:15:03  18:46    752

265 Keta Williams               F59  Fortuna        CA 1:15:38  18:54    1794

266 Sherri Mabe                 F60  Fortuna        CA 1:15:38  18:54    1745

267 Charles Anderson            M73  ??             ?? 1:15:43  18:56    789

268 Toni McGeraghan             F69  ??             ?? 1:15:44  18:56    788

269 Sheri Schlesinger           F46  Loleta         CA 1:16:56  19:14    1770

270 Maddie Woods                F16  Kneeland       CA 1:16:57  19:14    1798

271 Erin Banke                  F47  Ferndale       CA 1:17:10  19:17    1703

272 Elizabeth Titus             F67  Ferndale       CA 1:17:41  19:25    1782

273 Gayle Patrice               F63  McKinleyville  CA 1:18:21  19:35    1761

274 Til Bonnickson              M27  Gold Hill      OR 1:18:44  19:41    305

275 Quinn Scott                 F10  Gold Hill      OR 1:18:47  19:42    310

276 Vickie King                 F51  Loleta         CA 1:20:32  20:08    1075

277 Jeanne Woods                F47  Kneeland       CA 1:20:33  20:08    1797

278 Mike Bonnikson              M55  Fortuna        CA 1:20:50  20:12    308

279 Trudy Bonnickson            F55  Fortuna        CA 1:20:50  20:12    307

280 Calley Bentancourt          F27  Oakley         CA 1:20:52  20:13    304

281 Kyle Bentancourt            M26  Oakley         CA 1:20:52  20:13    303

282 Breanne Bonnickson          F33  Gold Hill      OR 1:21     20:15    306

283 Melissa Arnold              F69  McKinleyville  CA 1:24:34  21:08    1699

284 Pamela Nakamoto             F66  McKinleyville  CA 1:24:34  21:08    1755

285 John Norberg                M92  Eureka         CA 1:24:52  21:13    848

286 Tammy Stephens              F59  Ferndale       CA 1:25:31  21:23    1775

287 Kaylee Townsend             F29  Ferndale       CA 1:25:32  21:23    1783

288 Callie Buck                 F27  Eureka         CA 1:56:10  29:02    1679

289 Peyton Hart                 M13  Fortuna        CA 2:20:41  35:10    1050

2:00pm, Mar. 10, 2019

2M

OvP Name                        G/age City           St Time     Pace     Bib#

1   Cody Thompson               M42  McKinleyville  CA 10:32    5:16     127

2   Stephen Silva               M28  Arcata         CA 10:56    5:28     496

3   Jared Wallace               M13  Bayside        CA 10:58    5:29     1572

4   August Scrivner             M14  Eureka         CA 11:01    5:30     636

5   Nathan Shapiro              M17  ??             ?? 11:04    5:32     806

6   Aaron Shapiro               M13  ??             ?? 11:05    5:32     805

7   Isaac Johnson               M13  Eureka         CA 11:20    5:40     1304

8   Jay Scrivner                M50  Eureka         CA 11:45    5:52     1229

9   Lars Gerdes                 M11  Eureka         CA 11:51    5:55     436

10  Reece Thompson              M11  McKinleyville  CA 11:52    5:56     1571

11  Dominic Conant              M13  Eureka         CA 11:55    5:57     433

12  Jake Gardner                M11  McKinleyville  CA 12:03    6:01     1506

13  Dayton Comer                M12  Eureka         CA 12:14    6:07     631

14  Skyler May                  M11  Arcata         CA 12:25    6:12     1370

15  Rylee Collart               M11  McKinleyville  CA 12:29    6:14     630

16  David Elway                 M30  Oakland        OR 12:29    6:14     549

17  ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 12:39    6:19     837

18  ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 12:40    6:20     842

19  Bavin Cove                  M13  ??             ?? 12:52    6:26     106

20  Kaleb Gardner               M09  McKinleyville  CA 12:56    6:28     1507

21  Taylor Brooks               F12  Fortuna        CA 12:57    6:28     811

22  Lila Ekholdt                F13  Eureka         CA 12:57    6:28     1302

23  Eric Jackson                M12  Blue Lake      CA 13:06    6:33     1358

24  Becker Rine                 M09  McKinleyville  CA 13:08    6:34     634

25  Zoe MacKnicki               F13  Kneeland       CA 13:16    6:38     440

26  Tomas Paoli                 M13  Kneeland       CA 13:18    6:39     1067

27  Maggie Stacy                F16  Fortuna        CA 13:19    6:39     872

28  Giovanni Munguia            M16  Eureka         CA 13:20    6:40     493

29  Lipscomb Shelby             F23  ??             ?? 13:21    6:40     1035

30  Dorian Rine                 M12  McKinleyville  CA 13:23    6:41     635

31  Carly Stetzel               F11  Eureka         CA 13:26    6:43     1306

32  Ladika Ellas                M12  ??             ?? 13:30    6:45     1143

33  Ryder Mitchell              M10  Eureka         CA 13:30    6:45     1446

34  Comer Lacey                 F40  ??             ?? 13:31    6:45     1032

35  Quinlyn Rush-Copple         F12  Blue Lake      CA 13:31    6:45     814

36  Tone Klobucar               M11  Fortuna        CA 13:34    6:47     1539

37  Jace Wallace                F12  Bayside        CA 13:37    6:48     1573

38  Kalie Chittenden            F11  Hydesville     CA 13:38    6:49     1536

39  Lorenzo Shaner              M09  Eureka         CA 13:49    6:54     495

40  Willow Smith                F23  McKinleyville  CA 13:50    6:55     1655

41  Rowan Magnuson              M11  McKinleyville  CA 13:52    6:56     760

42  Christopher Marquezolea     M10  Eureka         CA 13:55    6:57     378

43  Nikolas Richards-Davis      M13  Eureka         CA 13:57    6:58     1184

44  Lootah Hall                 M12  Eureka         CA 13:59    6:59     1202

45  Jake Yost                   M10  Fieldbrook     CA 14:01    7:00     1518

46  Hales Brynn                 F13  ??             ?? 14:09    7:04     1142

47  Hales Maia                  F13  ??             ?? 14:09    7:04     1165

48  Eliazor Rojas               F30  Eureka         CA 14:11    7:05     405

49  Jill Frizzell               F47  ??             ?? 14:12    7:06     146

50  Phil Lundgreen              M30  Logan          UT 14:14    7:07     575

51  Kyla Berman                 F14  McKinleyville  CA 14:15    7:07     813

52  Mauro Staiano               M47  Eureka         CA 14:16    7:08     1190

53  Kent Tan                    M10  Eureka         CA 14:17    7:08     1528

54  Ocean Goodrich              M10  Bridgeville    CA 14:18    7:09     1089

55  ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 14:19    7:09     632

56  Max Mather                  M11  McKinleyville  CA 14:20    7:10     1105

57  Lexie Roberts               F14  Fortuna        CA 14:21    7:10     873

58  Sophie Griffin              F12  Blue Lake      CA 14:23    7:11     1303

59  Miles Sirrine               M10  Fortuna        CA 14:24    7:12     1320

60  Noah MacKnicki              M10  Kneeland       CA 14:24    7:12     439

61  Jocelyn Marauezolea         F12  Eureka         CA 14:27    7:13     377

62  Teresa Catana-Moreno        F09  Ferndale       CA 14:29    7:14     1478

63  Angelina Conant             F11  Eureka         CA 14:30    7:15     432

64  Lear Isabella               F12  ??             ?? 14:31    7:15     1166

65  Raigan Brooks               F11  Fortuna        CA 14:32    7:16     812

66  Alia Prentiss               F13  McKinleyville  CA 14:34    7:17     633

67  Bruin Navk                  M13  Arcata         CA 14:43    7:21     1621

68  Stephanie Brown             F36  Eureka         CA 14:44    7:22     1194

69  Wyatt Anderson              M08  Hydesville     CA 14:46    7:23     1533

70  Davi Andre                  M07  ??             ?? 14:46    7:23     1154

71  Paul Vandenbranden          M11  Eureka         CA 14:46    7:23     1625

72  Tollefson Ella              F12  ??             ?? 14:48    7:24     1164

73  Amelia Staiano              F14  Eureka         CA 14:49    7:24     1305

74  Quayden Lemmon              M11  Eureka         CA 14:53    7:26     1438

75  Bryson Meyer                M12  McKinleyville  CA 14:54    7:27     1619

76  Rust-Kelley Lily            F11  ??             ?? 14:55    7:27     1111

77  Madelyn Conley              F13  Eureka         CA 15:01    7:30     434

78  Brayden Bermers             M09  Eureka         CA 15:03    7:31     1415

79  Caleb Bartlett              M11  Loleta         CA 15:07    7:33     1410

80  Brooks Gavin                M16  ??             ?? 15:18    7:39     1155

81  Brooks Damon                M49  ??             ?? 15:19    7:39     1152

82  Daniel Davidson             M11  Trinidad       CA 15:23    7:41     1674

83  Sarah Hapgood               F49  Arcata         CA 15:26    7:43     1639

84  Robert Sirrine              M10  Fortuna        CA 15:30    7:45     1321

85  Talan Howes                 M07  McKinleyville  CA 15:31    7:45     453

86  Aiden Matlock               M10  McKinleyville  CA 15:31    7:45     1359

87  Maya Mitchell               F08  Eureka         CA 15:34    7:47     1445

88  Jack Dixon                  M11  Trinidad       CA 15:35    7:47     1675

89  Eva Backus                  F39  Eureka         CA 15:35    7:47     1587

90  Silas Darlington            M09  Eureka         CA 15:38    7:49     1419

91  John Adams                  M10  Trinidad       CA 15:41    7:50     1669

92  Jiagdae Her                 M13  Eureka         CA 15:52    7:56     437

93  Amy Taylor                  F39  Eureka         CA 15:57    7:58     1624

94  Ethan Wolven                M08  Bayside        CA 15:59    7:59     1469

95  Reese Gallup                M24  Hydesville     CA 16:00    8:00     1212

96  Alysia Davidson             F44  Trinidad       CA 16:01    8:00     1672

97  Rolland McClurg             M11  ??             ?? 16:03    8:01     791

98  Ladika Evelyn               F08  ??             ?? 16:05    8:02     1139

99  Addison Collenberg          F10  Ferndale       CA 16:06    8:03     1480

100 Bradley Brennan             M07  Eureka         CA 16:09    8:04     1417

101 Manthorne Ella              F12  ??             ?? 16:10    8:05     1150

102 Victor Isaacs               M08  Eureka         CA 16:15    8:07     1093

103 Shea Lyons                  M12  Arcata         CA 16:17    8:08     1618

104 Lane Corse                  M13  Blue Lake      CA 16:22    8:11     1610

105 Ladina Stauffer             F16  ??             ?? 16:23    8:11     794

106 Ruth Amita Godlin-Sullivan  F13  McKinleyville  CA 16:25    8:12     1612

107 Callan Goodman              M07  Arcata         CA 16:27    8:13     1569

108 Aurora McMakin              F11  Arcata         CA 16:28    8:14     1650

109 Mirram Edith Munoz-Guerrero F12  Ferndale       CA 16:29    8:14     1492

110 Eryn Hunter                 F09  Fortuna        CA 16:29    8:14     1599

111 Brett John Coleman          M10  Fortuna        CA 16:30    8:15     1596

112 Anna Baker                  F12  Arcata         CA 16:30    8:15     1606

113 Kaitlyn Barres              F09  Eureka         CA 16:31    8:15     1178

114 Sadie Breen                 F13  Arcata         CA 16:32    8:16     1609

115 Catie Bermers               F38  Eureka         CA 16:34    8:17     1379

116 Garyn McClurg               M10  ??             ?? 16:36    8:18     792

117 Dinah Godlin-Sullivan       F12  McKinleyville  CA 16:37    8:18     1611

118 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 16:37    8:18     126

119 Fallyn Miller Griggs        F11  McKinleyville  CA 16:38    8:19     1620

120 Vivian Adams                F09  Trinidad       CA 16:38    8:19     1668

121 Rose Adams                  F41  Trinidad       CA 16:40    8:20     1667

122 Noah Crosswhite             M11  Fortuna        CA 16:40    8:20     1631

123 Caitlyn Canepa              F13  McKinleyville  CA 16:41    8:21     1301

124 Jack Stacy                  M11  ??             ?? 16:42    8:21     865

125 Mason Alway                 M12  Arcata         CA 16:46    8:23     1542

126 Juan-Lurs Munoz-Guerrero    M08  Ferndale       CA 16:47    8:23     1491

127 Braylon Johnson             M08  Fortuna        CA 16:47    8:23     864

128 Morris Joseph               M40  ??             ?? 16:50    8:25     1156

129 Nora Carlson                F12  Arcata         CA 16:51    8:25     1365

130 Esparza Erick               M19  ??             ?? 16:52    8:26     1115

131 Annabel Young               F15  Fortuna        CA 16:52    8:26     1634

132 Emma Yost                   F08  Fieldbrook     CA 16:55    8:27     1519

133 Michele Gilbert             F51  Bayside        CA 16:55    8:27     1176

134 Karin Grantham              F50  ??             ?? 16:56    8:28     888

135 Rust-Kelley Mira            F11  ??             ?? 16:59    8:29     1110

136 Cole Pryor                  M07  ??             ?? 17:00    8:30     1206

137 Kinder Emily                F27  ??             ?? 17:02    8:31     1127

138 Ivan Logan                  M12  Eureka         CA 17:03    8:31     1440

139 Don Perkins                 M56  Garberville    CA 17:06    8:33     592

140 Rodgers Paige               F11  ??             ?? 17:06    8:33     1098

141 Olivia Perkins              F14  Garberville    CA 17:07    8:33     594

142 Myla Conley                 F11  Eureka         CA 17:08    8:34     435

143 Kyliee Jacks                F10  McKinleyville  CA 17:09    8:34     471

144 Henry Seiler                M08  Eureka         CA 17:10    8:35     1557

145 Madi Yost                   F08  Fieldbrook     CA 17:10    8:35     1520

146 Blackman Brigitte           F46  ??             ?? 17:10    8:35     1151

147 Jordan Phanh                M12  Eureka         CA 17:12    8:36     1174

148 Jones Destanie              F09  ??             ?? 17:14    8:37     1104

149 Safier Harmony              F36  ??             ?? 17:22    8:41     123

150 Safier Kai                  M08  ??             ?? 17:23    8:41     124

151 Gabriel Norkunas            M13  Ferndale       CA 17:26    8:43     1494

152 Tesfahun Thomasson          M11  Eureka         CA 17:29    8:44     858

153 Adreinne Crosswhite         F38  Fortuna        CA 17:30    8:45     1629

154 Kristi Puzz                 F48  Eureka         CA 17:31    8:45     714

155 Autumn Rose Morales         F10  Eureka         CA 17:34    8:47     1447

156 Summer Rain Morales         F10  Eureka         CA 17:36    8:48     1448

157 Zoey Gai                    F07  Eureka         CA 17:40    8:50     1548

158 Kyla Benzinger              F09  Kneeland       CA 17:44    8:52     707

159 Lane Baker                  M09  Eureka         CA 17:45    8:52     1521

160 Lani Gardner                F06  McKinleyville  CA 17:47    8:53     1508

161 Nick Gardner                M34  McKinleyville  CA 17:49    8:54     1505

162 Samuelson Ryan              M40  ??             ?? 17:53    8:56     112

163 Burgoa Alex                 M13  ??             ?? 17:54    8:57     1157

164 Samuelson Riot              F02  ??             ?? 17:55    8:57     111

165 Isaac Lopez                 M11  Eureka         CA 17:56    8:58     1441

166 Oliver Boyd                 M09  Arcata         CA 17:56    8:58     1361

167 Quincy Collins              F11  Arcata         CA 17:57    8:58     1367

168 Atreyu Thompson             M10  ??             ?? 17:59    8:59     1039

169 Lance Rivas                 M46  Bayside        CA 17:59    8:59     478

170 John Fletcher               M51  Fortuna        CA 17:59    8:59     553

171 Tyler Hamilton              M09  ??             ?? 18:02    9:01     776

172 Landon Rivas                M08  Bayside        CA 18:02    9:01     479

173 Kyra Alway                  F13  Bayside        CA 18:05    9:02     1543

174 Hoffman Trey                M06  ??             ?? 18:10    9:05     142

175 Appy Marcus                 M44  ??             ?? 18:11    9:05     138

176 Isaak Kasso                 M12  Scotia         CA 18:12    9:06     1486

177 Marydalia Kalson            F10  Arcata         CA 18:14    9:07     1187

178 Megan Collenberg            F36  Ferndale       CA 18:14    9:07     1479

179 Holcomb Chance              M20  ??             ?? 18:15    9:07     1033

180 Shelton Abbigail            F11  ??             ?? 18:16    9:08     1036

181 Titus Young                 M13  Fortuna        CA 18:17    9:08     1635

182 Luis Lopez                  M44  Eureka         CA 18:19    9:09     1392

183 Jones Marvin                M42  ??             ?? 18:20    9:10     1103

184 Meredith Wolfe              F45  Eureka         CA 18:21    9:10     1627

185 Lucas Butler                M09  Fortuna        CA 18:24    9:12     1203

186 Ramirez Tyler               M23  ??             ?? 18:25    9:12     129

187 Mosiah Derso                M07  Arcata         CA 18:25    9:12     699

188 Abel Moreno                 M12  Eureka         CA 18:29    9:14     491

189 Cody Hopkins                M16  Eureka         CA 18:29    9:14     370

190 Breck Bishop                M14  Ferndale       CA 18:31    9:15     528

191 Mia Cahoon                  F09  Willow Creek   CA 18:32    9:16     537

192 Scarlet Renner              F16  Eureka         CA 18:33    9:16     401

193 Liam Bishop                 M09  Ferndale       CA 18:33    9:16     1474

194 Kogz Bodni                  M07  ??             ?? 18:35    9:17     117

195 Claire Gast                 F10  Eureka         CA 18:37    9:18     1422

196 Melanie Jackson             F10  Blue Lake      CA 18:38    9:19     1357

197 Maya Velasquez              F11  Eureka         CA 18:41    9:20     1467

198 Ella Hart                   F11  Eureka         CA 18:42    9:21     1427

199 Jon Velasquez               M46  Eureka         CA 18:44    9:22     1406

200 Timothy Groszmann           M10  Eureka         CA 18:47    9:23     1525

201 Iris Bartlett               F08  Loleta         CA 18:51    9:25     1411

202 Scott Bartlett              M41  Loleta         CA 18:51    9:25     1375

203 Emilia Sellars              F07  Eureka         CA 18:53    9:26     1460

204 Jordan Brown                F13  Eureka         CA 18:55    9:27     430

205 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 19:01    9:30     880

206 Jayce Conley                M06  Fortuna        CA 19:04    9:32     1598

207 Dylan Koczera               M05  McKinleyville  CA 19:06    9:33     454

208 Sarah Elie                  F36  McKinleyville  CA 19:06    9:33     451

209 Alauna Thompson             F14  McKinleyville  CA 19:06    9:33     1570

210 Isabella Regan              F12  Eureka         CA 19:07    9:33     1622

211 James Regan                 M41  Eureka         CA 19:08    9:34     1183

212 Cade Conley                 M08  Eureka         CA 19:09    9:34     457

213 Ethan Thompson              M41  San Jose       CA 19:09    9:34     1040

214 Charlie Hinton              M08  Eureka         CA 19:10    9:35     1431

215 Mazzone Peter               M09  ??             ?? 19:10    9:35     1126

216 Matt Conley                 M36  Eureka         CA 19:11    9:35     458

217 Ramsey Isaacs               M10  Eureka         CA 19:14    9:37     1092

218 Haydee Hopkins              F51  Eureka         CA 19:16    9:38     371

219 Fernanda Matias             F25  Fortuna        CA 19:18    9:39     382

220 Bo Stacy                    M07  ??             ?? 19:19    9:39     871

221 Emily Hartling              F08  ??             ?? 19:20    9:40     770

222 Doug Hartling               M35  ??             ?? 19:21    9:40     771

223 Appy Harper                 M09  ??             ?? 19:21    9:40     1124

224 Lolah Thurston              F09  Cutten         CA 19:21    9:40     1466

225 Appy Taylor                 F11  ??             ?? 19:23    9:41     1122

226 Bethany Lundgreen           F24  Logan          UT 19:25    9:42     574

227 Jaden Selix                 M09  Fortuna        CA 19:26    9:43     1603

228 Haziel Jair Rojas           M06  Eureka         CA 19:31    9:45     407

229 Aaron Thurston              M10  Fortuna        CA 19:34    9:47     1605

230 Colbie Collins              F08  Arcata         CA 19:34    9:47     1368

231 Samantha Cole               F24  Eureka         CA 19:34    9:47     1235

232 Amanda Thomas               F23  Eureka         CA 19:34    9:47     1236

233 Lucas Kyle                  M39  ??             ?? 19:34    9:47     1147

234 Lucas Carson                M05  ??             ?? 19:35    9:47     1148

235 Cooper Hubbard              M08  Eureka         CA 19:38    9:49     1332

236 Brian Thomasson             M43  ??             ?? 19:41    9:50     857

237 Christopher Ornelas         M09  Fortuna        CA 19:41    9:50     1602

238 Dorian Dianda-Leal          M08  ??             ?? 19:43    9:51     866

239 Anya Nielson                F22  Logan          UT 19:43    9:51     585

240 Galena Goebel               F??  Eureka         CA 19:43    9:51     1553

241 Aaron Sanford               M10  McKinleyville  CA 19:45    9:52     1196

242 Johnny McMannus             M08  Rio Dell       CA 19:46    9:53     1527

243 Gabby Crosswhite            F12  Rio Dell       CA 19:46    9:53     838

244 Charlie Nelson              M09  Eureka         CA 19:47    9:53     1451

245 Amanda Flackus              F16  Fortuna        CA 19:48    9:54     552

246 James Kelley                M45  McKinleyville  CA 19:48    9:54     1640

247 Luna Latimer                F38  Orleans        CA 19:50    9:55     1185

248 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 19:50    9:55     1340

249 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 19:50    9:55     1338

250 Kevin Gage                  M17  ??             ?? 19:50    9:55     777

251 Leland Lake                 M07  Orleans        CA 19:52    9:56     1186

252 Lough Jeff                  M42  ??             ?? 19:52    9:56     1100

253 Lough Donovan               M07  ??             ?? 19:53    9:56     1099

254 Parker Blasi                M06  Eureka         CA 19:53    9:56     1416

255 Isabella Hart               F15  Fortuna        CA 19:53    9:56     881

256 Ashlee Primofiore           F25  Ferndale       CA 19:54    9:57     597

257 Rory Hubbard                M41  Eureka         CA 19:54    9:57     562

258 Trudie Blasi                F41  Eureka         CA 19:55    9:57     1380

259 Tyson Boynton               M29  Ferndale       CA 19:55    9:57     531

260 Jo Boyd                     F11  Arcata         CA 19:56    9:58     1362

261 Maguire Jennifer            F44  ??             ?? 19:57    9:58     136

262 Sionna Khattab              F11  Bayside        CA 19:57    9:58     438

263 Elliot Banducci             F07  Eureka         CA 19:57    9:58     1409

264 Hammer Kolby                F08  ??             ?? 19:57    9:58     1158

265 Bella Gast                  F10  Eureka         CA 19:57    9:58     1421

266 Tanya Standley              F42  Eureka         CA 20:00    10:00    731

267 Jamie Gast                  F41  Eureka         CA 20:00    10:00    1382

268 Steven Loreas               M31  Arcata         CA 20:02    10:01    374

269 Marayah Kaiser              F05  Eureka         CA 20:02    10:01    345

270 Troy Bermers                M39  Eureka         CA 20:04    10:02    1378

271 Blayke Bermers              F06  Eureka         CA 20:04    10:02    1414

272 Carlson Zion                M42  ??             ?? 20:11    10:05    125

273 Miller Marina               F07  ??             ?? 20:11    10:05    121

274 Ysmael Rojas                M39  Eureka         CA 20:19    10:09    406

275 Chloe Doerner               F11  Eureka         CA 20:21    10:10    363

276 Hunter Ethridge             M17  Eureka         CA 20:22    10:11    1577

277 Antonio Moreno              M28  Eureka         CA 20:24    10:12    492

278 Isabel O’Shaughnessy        F35  Eureka         CA 20:26    10:13    884

279 Gabriela Davidson           F13  Trinidad       CA 20:30    10:15    1673

280 Grayson Ramey               M09  Eureka         CA 20:30    10:15    1456

281 Kirsten Ramey               F41  Eureka         CA 20:30    10:15    1401

282 Katelyn Jones               F22  McKinleyville  CA 20:32    10:16    564

283 Dominic Davi                M10  ??             ?? 20:33    10:16    1041

284 Melissa Demello             F38  Eureka         CA 20:36    10:18    344

285 Cora Villoran               F12  McKinleyville  CA 20:36    10:18    1626

286 Ulrich Matilda              F06  ??             ?? 20:36    10:18    147

287 Adrienne Burt               F54  Eureka         CA 20:36    10:18    534

288 Kinsley Yarbrough           F06  Eureka         CA 20:37    10:18    719

289 Jason Yarbrough             M33  Eureka         CA 20:37    10:18    718

290 Skylar Smith                M08  Arcata         CA 20:37    10:18    1061

291 Kelsey McCulloch            F35  Arcata         CA 20:38    10:19    579

292 Jessica McClellan           F22  Logan          UT 20:38    10:19    578

293 Pam Killoran                F55  McKinleyville  CA 20:39    10:19    570

294 Madison Beddow              F16  Ferndale       CA 20:44    10:22    464

295 Charlie Anderson            M37  Hydesville     CA 20:44    10:22    1532

296 Teigan Anderson             F03  Hydesville     CA 20:46    10:23    1535

297 Samantha Munguia            F13  Eureka         CA 20:49    10:24    494

298 Ava Paloma Zavala           F10  Trinidad       CA 20:50    10:25    511

299 Holcomb Isabella            F23  ??             ?? 20:50    10:25    1031

300 Allen McCloskey             M38  Eureka         CA 20:54    10:27    488

301 Natalie Birkland            F49  Trinidad       CA 20:57    10:28    510

302 Levi Logan                  M08  Eureka         CA 21:00    10:30    1439

303 Austin Ellebrecht           M10  Fortuna        CA 21:00    10:30    1632

304 Jenny Milbradt              F41  Salina         KS 21:11    10:35    580

305 Milbradt Colton             F07  ??             ?? 21:11    10:35    139

306 Phillip Alway               M45  Bayside        CA 21:12    10:36    1541

307 Vera Norkunas               F07  Ferndale       CA 21:14    10:37    1493

308 Blake Corse                 M11  Blue Lake      CA 21:18    10:39    1331

309 Edgar Diaz                  M43  Fortuna        CA 21:21    10:40    362

310 Caleb Dias                  M04  Eureka         CA 21:22    10:41    361

311 Waylon Anderson             M06  Fortuna        CA 21:22    10:41    1534

312 Keri Anderson               F40  Hydesville     CA 21:23    10:41    1531

313 Autumn Hudgens              F11  Arcata         CA 21:25    10:42    708

314 Brian Hudgens               M48  Arcata         CA 21:26    10:43    709

315 Til Stadthaus               M07  Eureka         CA 21:29    10:44    505

316 Noah Elway                  M08  Oakland        OR 21:34    10:47    550

317 Keyani Crossley             F10  ??             ?? 21:37    10:48    1219

318 Justin Garwood              M44  Arcata         CA 21:44    10:52    1550

319 Nova Garwood                F07  Arcata         CA 21:45    10:52    1551

320 Pastori Olivia              F12  ??             ?? 21:50    10:55    1140

321 Bruce Padilla               M07  McKinleyville  CA 21:51    10:55    1372

322 Elly King                   F49  McKinleyville  CA 21:53    10:56    1369

323 Beauchamp Jevin             M08  ??             ?? 21:54    10:57    1106

324 Gross Skyler                M13  ??             ?? 21:54    10:57    1034

325 Angela Alvarado             F26  Fortuna        CA 21:56    10:58    350

326 Jake Christensen            M08  Ferndale       CA 21:58    10:59    701

327 Juan Ornelas                M09  Eureka         CA 22:00    11:00    399

328 Anselmo Mendoza             M09  Eureka         CA 22:00    11:00    388

329 Leni Stadthaus              F09  Eureka         CA 22:01    11:00    504

330 Nicholas Gai                M40  Eureka         CA 22:01    11:00    1546

331 Rosendo Amezcua             M26  Arcata         CA 22:02    11:01    484

332 Mareya Baxley               F06  ??             ?? 22:02    11:01    843

333 Demetri Gai                 M05  Eureka         CA 22:02    11:01    1547

334 Jenny Stadthaus             F38  Eureka         CA 22:03    11:01    503

335 Nathan Baxley               M38  ??             ?? 22:03    11:01    844

336 Alexander Bunz              M40  Eureka         CA 22:04    11:02    1220

337 Petra Bunz                  F08  Eureka         CA 22:04    11:02    1218

338 Juan Ornelas                M53  Fortuna        CA 22:05    11:02    397

339 Key-Se-loh Reed             F05  McKinleyville  CA 22:06    11:03    1088

340 Pierce Crosswhite           M06  Fortuna        CA 22:06    11:03    1630

341 Logan Sanders               M??  Ferndale       CA 22:09    11:04    1498

342 Thelonious Moore            M08  Arcata         CA 22:11    11:05    1198

343 Kimberly Trett              F35  McKinleyville  CA 22:12    11:06    456

344 Leo Kalson                  M07  Arcata         CA 22:13    11:06    1179

345 Grady Crosswhite            M06  Rio Dell       CA 22:13    11:06    1005

346 Bunnell Cody                M34  ??             ?? 22:13    11:06    1163

347 Cameron Bunnell             M07  McKinleyville  CA 22:14    11:07    449

348 Bryan Olea                  M14  Eureka         CA 22:15    11:07    393

349 Roman Gonzalez              M28  Fortuna        CA 22:15    11:07    366

350 Daniel Gonzalez             M06  Eureka         CA 22:16    11:08    367

351 Pastori Sophia              F12  ??             ?? 22:16    11:08    1141

352 Emily Rodrigues             F11  Garberville    CA 22:17    11:08    604

353 Austen Roche                M12  Ferndale       CA 22:21    11:10    463

354 Nicole Reis                 F33  Eureka         CA 22:21    11:10    1345

355 Mike Larson                 M36  Eureka         CA 22:22    11:11    1339

356 Kevin Fernandez             M10  Fortuna        CA 22:22    11:11    1241

357 Bella Konicke               F13  Eureka         CA 22:27    11:13    1643

358 Mark Benzinger              M38  Kneeland       CA 22:28    11:14    720

359 Bodie Benzinger             M07  Kneeland       CA 22:28    11:14    706

360 Lincoln Stelly              M07  Eureka         CA 22:29    11:14    1209

361 Isaac Stelly                M39  Eureka         CA 22:30    11:15    1211

362 Pastori Chloe               F39  ??             ?? 22:31    11:15    1144

363 Anthony Rodrigues           M41  Garberville    CA 22:32    11:16    603

364 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 22:32    11:16    1243

365 Stacy Anna                  F13  ??             ?? 22:33    11:16    119

366 Grace Schmidt               F06  Eureka         CA 22:36    11:18    1459

367 Chevelle Soanes             M07  McKinleyville  CA 22:36    11:18    1656

368 Laura Ornales               F33  Fortuna        CA 22:39    11:19    395

369 Heather Schmidt             F39  Eureka         CA 22:42    11:21    1592

370 Shelby Ornelas              F07  Eureka         CA 22:42    11:21    398

371 Koan Hessler                M09  Fortuna        CA 22:42    11:21    1484

372 Bellah Hall                 F09  Eureka         CA 22:43    11:21    1425

373 Kohlton Hall                M11  Eureka         CA 22:44    11:22    1426

374 Sally Elway                 F06  Oakland        OR 22:46    11:23    551

375 Maria Aguilar-Valverde      F07  Ferndale       CA 22:49    11:24    1473

376 Cierra Martin               F28  Fortuna        CA 22:50    11:25    854

377 Paisley Jackson             F05  Fortuna        CA 22:50    11:25    1538

378 Erin Jackson                F33  Fortuna        CA 22:51    11:25    1537

379 Hoffman Chance              M10  ??             ?? 22:52    11:26    1121

380 Jeff Sellars                M43  Eureka         CA 22:52    11:26    1402

381 Eliana Sellars              F10  Eureka         CA 22:52    11:26    1461

382 Naomi Rush-Copple           F08  Blue Lake      CA 22:56    11:28    1172

383 Weston Beddow               M18  Ferndale       CA 22:57    11:28    465

384 Mariela Rodriguez Campos    F18  Ferndale       CA 22:58    11:29    402

385 Kyla Kinyow                 F09  McKinleyville  CA 22:58    11:29    1335

386 Ellie White                 F08  Bayside        CA 22:59    11:29    343

387 Kenzie Wallace              F09  Bayside        CA 22:59    11:29    1574

388 Jayce Kinyow                M06  McKinleyville  CA 23:01    11:30    1336

389 Hoffman Shayla              F07  ??             ?? 23:02    11:31    1123

390 Kelly Love                  M47  Arcata         CA 23:04    11:32    1207

391 Solomon Love                M07  Arcata         CA 23:05    11:32    1208

392 Tallalah Grantham           F08  ??             ?? 23:07    11:33    886

393 Alex Matthews               M15  Arcata         CA 23:08    11:34    577

394 Fallon Bullan               F09  Ferndale       CA 23:09    11:34    1477

395 Anoie White                 F22  Arcata         CA 23:11    11:35    497

396 Bobby Yee                   M22  Arcata         CA 23:12    11:36    498

397 Moenave Williams            F10  Fortuna        CA 23:15    11:37    1327

398 Lake Ada                    F05  ??             ?? 23:19    11:39    1108

399 Lake Frank                  M46  ??             ?? 23:19    11:39    1107

400 Luke Christensen            M08  Ferndale       CA 23:22    11:41    703

401 Burgoa Joshua               M08  ??             ?? 23:27    11:43    1153

402 Doujtsla Olea Marquez       F43  Fortuna        CA 23:27    11:43    394

403 Lesa Christensen            F44  Ferndale       CA 23:30    11:45    702

404 Blanca Ruiz                 F25  Fortuna        CA 23:33    11:46    409

405 Jessica Smith               F24  Fortuna        CA 23:34    11:47    414

406 Joe Tan                     M37  Eureka         CA 23:35    11:47    1405

407 Ryan Tan                    M08  Eureka         CA 23:35    11:47    1465

408 Vollmer Annelise            F22  ??             ?? 23:35    11:47    107

409 Kayda Stelly                F10  Eureka         CA 23:36    11:48    1210

410 Nick Matthews               M51  Arcata         CA 23:39    11:49    507

411 Chloe Mihlaka               F06  ??             ?? 23:44    11:52    879

412 Reily Alves                 M11  McKinleyville  CA 23:47    11:53    1564

413 David Alves                 M35  McKinleyville  CA 23:47    11:53    1563

414 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 23:49    11:54    1221

415 Schneider Delilah           F09  ??             ?? 23:55    11:57    113

416 Hailey Trone                F08  Fortuna        CA 23:57    11:58    1326

417 Kevin Trone                 M37  Fortuna        CA 23:57    11:58    622

418 Robert Damron               M08  Eureka         CA 23:58    11:59    802

419 Emma Cahoon                 F07  Willow Creek   CA 23:59    11:59    535

420 Aly Lescht                  F50  Arcata         CA 23:59    11:59    1647

421 Grant Bumgardner            M06  ??             ?? 24:01    12:00    1057

422 Adam Bumgardner             M39  Eureka         CA 24:01    12:00    1056

423 Cairo Dedini                F11  Bayside        CA 24:02    12:01    470

424 Sophia Saucedo              F24  ??             ?? 24:05    12:02    1233

425 Casey Sarvinski             M31  Ferndale       CA 24:06    12:03    1169

426 Rachel Damme                F32  Ferndale       CA 24:06    12:03    1170

427 Yanir Ornelas               M04  Eureka         CA 24:07    12:03    400

428 Malinda Damme               F33  Arcata         CA 24:08    12:04    1171

429 Uriel Matias                M19  Eureka         CA 24:09    12:04    383

430 Martha Alvardo              F55  Fortuna        CA 24:09    12:04    351

431 Edwin Mendoza               M07  Eureka         CA 24:10    12:05    387

432 Vanessa Gray                F39  Ferndale       CA 24:12    12:06    557

433 Koczera Christina           F34  ??             ?? 24:13    12:06    1130

434 Cooper Armstrong            M08  ??             ?? 24:14    12:07    1205

435 Travis Hardwick             M34  Fields Landing CA 24:17    12:08    462

436 Violet Bartlett             F06  Loleta         CA 24:17    12:08    1412

437 Kasen Hardwick              F07  Fields Landing CA 24:17    12:08    1483

438 Maia Loomis                 F06  Bayside        CA 24:18    12:09    475

439 Piper Presley-Miller        F08  Fieldbrook     CA 24:18    12:09    1514

440 Katie Loomis                F38  Bayside        CA 24:24    12:12    473

441 Lili Loomis                 F09  Bayside        CA 24:26    12:13    474

442 Carie Bartlett              F40  Loleta         CA 24:27    12:13    1376

443 Emma Lucas Zerbe            F15  McKinleyville  CA 24:32    12:16    1228

444 Lydia Gerdes                F08  Eureka         CA 24:32    12:16    499

445 Rissa Jackson               F06  Blue Lake      CA 24:36    12:18    1356

446 Shawn Jackson               F44  Blue Lake      CA 24:37    12:18    1355

447 Robert Boynton              M10  Fortuna        CA 24:42    12:21    1475

448 Christian Campbell          M11  Eureka         CA 24:47    12:23    538

449 Bernice Williams            F05  Fortuna        CA 24:49    12:24    1328

450 Zoey Bazzano                F09  Eureka         CA 24:49    12:24    1413

451 Sidney Mefford              M09  Eureka         CA 24:51    12:25    1443

452 Sean Farrow                 M39  Eureka         CA 24:52    12:26    1584

453 Zoey Farrow                 F08  Eureka         CA 24:53    12:26    1585

454 Ashley Worrell              F09  Eureka         CA 24:54    12:27    1470

455 Skilynn Campbell            F12  Eureka         CA 24:55    12:27    539

456 Martin Chloe                F09  ??             ?? 24:56    12:28    1162

457 Isabella Wilson             F08  Eureka         CA 24:58    12:29    1468

458 Jasmine Goodwin             F10  McKinleyville  CA 24:58    12:29    845

459 Kate Veerkamp               F50  Fieldbrook     CA 24:59    12:29    1373

460 Jonah Veerkamp              M07  Fieldbrook     CA 24:59    12:29    1374

461 Sage Hartling               F06  ??             ?? 25:01    12:30    769

462 Rachele Gundlach            F43  ??             ?? 25:02    12:31    829

463 Ollie Hart                  M09  Eureka         CA 25:05    12:32    1428

464 Nina Goodwin                F44  McKinleyville  CA 25:08    12:34    846

465 Analy Rojas-Esparza         F12  Eureka         CA 25:09    12:34    408

466 Britannia Cabrera           F10  Fortuna        CA 25:10    12:35    1595

467 Gianna Lauanty              F10  Fortuna        CA 25:11    12:35    1600

468 Marc Kohndrow               M14  Fortuna        CA 25:15    12:37    572

469 Maria Esparza               F34  Eureka         CA 25:24    12:42    364

470 Liam Ward                   M06  Ferndale       CA 25:26    12:43    1503

471 Stephanie Swinger           F38  Ferndale       CA 25:26    12:43    615

472 Bowles Susan                F42  ??             ?? 25:27    12:43    1160

473 Bowles Claira               F09  ??             ?? 25:27    12:43    1161

474 Ashley Brown                M37  Ferndale       CA 25:27    12:43    533

475 Leslie Hart                 F40  Eureka         CA 25:29    12:44    1386

476 Lacewell Bryant             M47  ??             ?? 25:32    12:46    132

477 Audrie Farias               F06  Arcata         CA 25:33    12:46    1567

478 Lacewell Levi               M05  ??             ?? 25:33    12:46    131

479 Annika Jones-Current        F09  Eureka         CA 25:35    12:47    700

480 Stella Hughes               F09  Eureka         CA 25:37    12:48    1026

481 Cayla Cooper                F22  Fortuna        CA 25:40    12:50    543

482 Sarah Henry                 F35  Fortuna        CA 25:40    12:50    560

483 Sienna Lewis                F06  Fortuna        CA 25:42    12:51    573

484 Taren Titus                 F09  Ferndale       CA 25:42    12:51    1502

485 Danica Kinsey               F09  Ferndale       CA 25:43    12:51    1487

486 Elise Lucas Zerbe           F15  McKinleyville  CA 25:47    12:53    1230

487 Lucas Miller                M08  Fortuna        CA 25:48    12:54    1601

488 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 25:50    12:55    1134

489 Marnie Lucas                F46  McKinleyville  CA 25:54    12:57    1227

490 Castro Johnny               M10  ??             ?? 25:56    12:58    1037

491 Karl Matlock                M13  McKinleyville  CA 25:58    12:59    1360

492 Michael Williams            M58  Arcata         CA 25:59    12:59    1575

493 Sonja Vevoda-Whatig         F10  McKinleyville  CA 26:00    13:00    1662

494 Ethan Earl Alburo           M13  Eureka         CA 26:05    13:02    1072

495 Emma Deckard                F11  Bayside        CA 26:10    13:05    466

496 Stephanie Deckard           F35  Bayside        CA 26:10    13:05    469

497 Oliver Rivas                M05  Bayside        CA 26:12    13:06    480

498 William Backus              M07  Eureka         CA 26:13    13:06    1408

499 Manthorne Ayden             M05  ??             ?? 26:15    13:07    1149

500 Lindsey White               F37  Bayside        CA 26:16    13:08    481

501 Hanna Bertain               F10  Korbel         CA 26:18    13:09    1330

502 Terry Anika                 F05  ??             ?? 26:20    13:10    1029

503 Evelyn Tupua                F34  Eurek          CA 26:22    13:11    732

504 Kristi MacHado              F44  Eureka         CA 26:23    13:11    1588

505 Brady MacHado               M07  Eureka         CA 26:24    13:12    1442

506 Stapleton Alex              F08  ??             ?? 26:26    13:13    145

507 Austen Olsen                M10  Kneeland       CA 26:28    13:14    1343

508 Simon Dens                  M07  Arcata         CA 26:28    13:14    1637

509 Ty Kelley                   M08  McKinleyville  CA 26:29    13:14    1642

510 Amari Vasek                 F07  Arcata         CA 26:29    13:14    1660

511 Katherine Dens              F35  Arcata         CA 26:31    13:15    1636

512 Susan Kelley                F44  McKinleyville  CA 26:31    13:15    1641

513 Lucas Lindsey               F38  ??             ?? 26:36    13:18    1146

514 Lucas Addy                  F09  ??             ?? 26:36    13:18    1145

515 Eva Bess                    F06  Carlotta       CA 26:37    13:18    722

516 Kyla Bess                   F31  Carlotta       CA 26:37    13:18    723

517 Jose Valdouinos             M59  Fortuna        CA 26:38    13:19    418

518 Michael Smith               M40  McKinleyville  CA 26:38    13:19    455

519 Joseph Bertain              M43  Korbel         CA 26:38    13:19    527

520 Ana Bess                    F04  Carlotta       CA 26:39    13:19    721

521 Sunny Hopper                M08  McKinleyville  CA 26:40    13:20    452

522 Brenden Conley              M09  Fortuna        CA 26:41    13:20    1597

523 Hailey Wishneff             F06  Ferndale       CA 26:43    13:21    1504

524 Melodie George-Moore        F51  Hoopa          CA 26:43    13:21    1529

525 Trinity Moore               F10  Hoopa          CA 26:44    13:22    1530

526 Tu Rucinda                  F35  ??             ?? 26:46    13:23    109

527 Xavier Newland              M08  Cutten         CA 26:49    13:24    1453

528 Citlaly Aguilar-Angon       F09  Eureka         CA 26:50    13:25    348

529 Violette Mosher             F10  Eureka         CA 26:58    13:29    1651

530 Macie Hinton                F10  Eureka         CA 26:58    13:29    1432

531 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 27:01    13:30    1226

532 Sebastian Bunz              M07  Eureka         CA 27:01    13:30    1225

533 Shawna Egger-Morales        F47  Eureka         CA 27:01    13:30    1381

534 Steve Freeman               M63  ??             ?? 27:02    13:31    839

535 Dezmon Yip                  M07  Eureka         CA 27:04    13:32    1471

536 Sarah Hinton                F38  Eureka         CA 27:05    13:32    1388

537 Marty Yip                   M43  Eureka         CA 27:07    13:33    629

538 Macy Campbell               F07  Arcata         CA 27:07    13:33    1364

539 Andrea Yip                  F45  Eureka         CA 27:07    13:33    628

540 Emilia Brinckhaus-Goodrich  F36  Bridgeville    CA 27:08    13:34    1090

541 Chloe Grunden               F10  Eureka         CA 27:20    13:40    1424

542 Wright Charlotte            F11  ??             ?? 27:21    13:40    1129

543 Tait Conroy                 M08  Arcata         CA 27:22    13:41    1231

544 Mataya Conroy               F37  Arcata         CA 27:22    13:41    1214

545 Cadence Rain                F09  Eureka         CA 27:25    13:42    1455

546 Diego Rodriguez-Campos      M12  Eureka         CA 27:25    13:42    404

547 Granlis Rain                M40  Eureka         CA 27:25    13:42    1400

548 Jaqueline Vasquez-Reyes     F10  Eureka         CA 27:27    13:43    733

549 Yetzarely Aguilar-Angon     F04  Eureka         CA 27:28    13:44    349

550 Luisa Angon-Gonzalez        F34  Eureka         CA 27:29    13:44    353

551 Riley Campbell              M05  Arcata         CA 27:29    13:44    1363

552 Safier Koa                  M06  ??             ?? 27:30    13:45    120

553 Jazzy Vevoda-Gordon         F05  McKinleyville  CA 27:33    13:46    1661

554 Keilani Goodrich-Brinckhaus F07  Bridgeville    CA 27:37    13:48    1091

555 Kitchen Brittany            F28  ??             ?? 27:39    13:49    1120

556 Blackslee Amber             F37  ??             ?? 27:40    13:50    135

557 Blakeslee Dylan             M07  ??             ?? 27:40    13:50    134

558 Taylor Collenberg           F08  Ferndale       CA 27:42    13:51    1481

559 Sydnee Moore                F08  Blue Lake      CA 27:42    13:51    1556

560 Soryah McClurg              F07  ??             ?? 27:43    13:51    793

561 Lalita Brinckhaus           F62  Bridgeville    CA 27:43    13:51    1086

562 Rainer Nylee                F09  ??             ?? 27:45    13:52    1137

563 Madeline Kalson             F05  Arcata         CA 27:55    13:57    1180

564 Sahar Steward               F08  Arcata         CA 27:56    13:58    1351

565 Rylee Tunzi                 F07  ??             ?? 27:59    13:59    815

566 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 28:14    14:07    1247

567 Parker Shumard              M07  Loleta         CA 28:27    14:13    1462

568 Reese O’Brien               F07  Eureka         CA 28:33    14:16    1454

569 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 28:35    14:17    775

570 Loretta Davidson            F74  Fortuna        CA 28:43    14:21    546

571 Juliana Anderson            F09  ??             ?? 28:43    14:21    893

572 Sara Anderson               F38  Eureka         CA 28:46    14:23    1047

573 Annika Sorensen             F06  Arcata         CA 29:05    14:32    1349

574 Kathryn Porter              F42  Arcata         CA 29:09    14:34    1344

575 Travis O’Brien              M41  Eureka         CA 29:09    14:34    1397

576 Hanser Galua                M18  Fortuna        CA 29:09    14:34    365

577 Ben Williams                M11  McKinleyville  CA 29:10    14:35    1664

578 Edsel Samir Shepp           M10  Eureka         CA 29:10    14:35    411

579 Lear Sequoia                F09  ??             ?? 29:10    14:35    1125

580 Kaiah Cahoon                F05  Willow Creek   CA 29:12    14:36    536

581 Amanda Cobine               F27  Eureka         CA 29:12    14:36    724

582 Christina Phan              F25  Eureka         CA 29:12    14:36    1173

583 Maria De Lourde Matias      F47  Fortuna        CA 29:13    14:36    381

584 Skylar Runyan               M05  Arcata         CA 29:14    14:37    1347

585 Savannah Leary              F09  Arcata         CA 29:18    14:39    1342

586 Braeden Nystrom Broyles     F08  Arcata         CA 29:20    14:40    448

587 Breeanna Kalson             F39  Arcata         CA 29:20    14:40    1244

588 Osborne Penelope            F06  ??             ?? 29:21    14:40    1109

589 Christina Solano            F50  Eureka         CA 29:27    14:43    415

590 Elaine Smith                F33  Arcata         CA 29:28    14:44    1348

591 Wright Jeremy               M42  ??             ?? 29:29    14:44    1128

592 ?????                       M??  ??             ?? 29:30    14:45    1119

593 Henderson Lindsay           F35  ??             ?? 29:30    14:45    1118

594 Ryan Conroy                 M41  ??             ?? 29:30    14:45    1215

595 Oscar Matias                M50  Fortuna        CA 29:31    14:45    385

596 Kaydence Matheny            F06  McKinleyville  CA 29:33    14:46    1649

597 Matthew Matheny             M36  McKinleyville  CA 29:33    14:46    1648

598 Ella Moxon                  F08  Eureka         CA 29:42    14:51    711

599 Madison Kasso               F15  Scotia         CA 29:42    14:51    726

600 Ty Rose                     M14  Eureka         CA 29:43    14:51    429

601 Itchel Valverde             F14  ??             ?? 29:44    14:52    1234

602 Shirley Engberg             F62  Eureka         CA 29:53    14:56    725

603 Carly Mauney                F06  Ferndale       CA 29:55    14:57    704

604 Sarah Mauney                F38  Ferndale       CA 29:56    14:58    705

605 Leola Griffith              F12  Eureka         CA 29:58    14:59    1614

606 Krista Trone                F32  Fortuna        CA 29:58    14:59    623

607 Madison Trone               F05  Fortuna        CA 29:59    14:59    1325

608 Arkana Bullan               F07  Ferndale       CA 30:03    15:02    1476

609 Meredith Klein              F45  Arcata         CA 30:07    15:03    506

610 Jacob Morehead              M08  Arcata         CA 30:09    15:04    447

611 Quinn McCutchen             F07  Eureka         CA 30:13    15:06    1555

612 Rose McCutchen              F37  Arcata         CA 30:13    15:06    1554

613 Braydon Syvertson           M07  Eureka         CA 30:15    15:07    1464

614 Kiera Alves                 F08  McKinleyville  CA 30:17    15:08    1565

615 Jennifer Alves              F34  McKinleyville  CA 30:23    15:11    1562

616 David Sauer                 M18  ??             ?? 30:27    15:13    826

617 Lucy Sauer                  F07  ??             ?? 30:27    15:13    824

618 Bennett Moxon               M05  Eureka         CA 30:29    15:14    710

619 Brissettee Daniel           M16  ??             ?? 30:30    15:15    1135

620 Ramirez Dantelia            F10  ??             ?? 30:30    15:15    1136

621 Scout Anderson              F07  ??             ?? 30:30    15:15    825

622 Alisa McClurg               F40  ??             ?? 30:30    15:15    796

623 Amanda Nelson               F30  Eureka         CA 30:30    15:15    713

624 Galen Moxon                 M31  Eureka         CA 30:31    15:15    712

625 Rainer Maiya                F17  ??             ?? 30:37    15:18    1138

626 Hannah Herman               F04  Ferndale       CA 30:39    15:19    895

627 Bates Sonee                 F11  ??             ?? 30:50    15:25    1112

628 Mary Bonow                  F38  Eureka         CA 30:51    15:25    530

629 Walter Bonow                M08  Eureka         CA 30:51    15:25    1523

630 Rainer Michelle             F43  ??             ?? 30:53    15:26    1113

631 Rainer Netay                M05  ??             ?? 30:53    15:26    1114

632 Micah Petullo               M06  Arcata         CA 31:00    15:30    516

633 Scuber Martin               M33  Arcata         CA 31:00    15:30    512

634 Hoffman Markel              F35  ??             ?? 31:00    15:30    137

635 Jen Petullo                 F42  Arcata         CA 31:01    15:30    515

636 Gudrun Olsson               F93  Arcata         CA 31:03    15:31    513

637 Reidun Olsson               F61  Arcata         CA 31:03    15:31    514

638 Kaedn Roberts               M08  Eureka         CA 31:07    15:33    1579

639 Gary Storts                 M39  Eureka         CA 31:07    15:34    1580

640 Dakota Parker               M13  Eureka         CA 31:08    15:34    589

641 Draken St. Germain          M05  Eureka         CA 31:21    15:40    730

642 Kian Knauff                 M05  Arcata         CA 31:26    15:43    1337

643 Cole Runyan                 M08  Arcata         CA 31:29    15:44    1346

644 Fletcher Max                M77  ??             ?? 31:32    15:46    1116

645 Rebecca Mullin              F28  Eureka         CA 31:35    15:47    729

646 Alia Loyola-Silveira        F09  Eureka         CA 31:36    15:48    376

647 Jack Ledford                M09  Eureka         CA 31:37    15:48    1646

648 Nate Regpala                M15  Fortuna        CA 31:40    15:50    108

649 Scarlet Bullman             F06  Eureka         CA 31:42    15:51    1094

650 Bullman Michael             M37  ??             ?? 31:42    15:51    1095

651 Maria Loyola-Silveira       F05  Eureka         CA 31:43    15:51    375

652 Lucy Silveira               F36  Eureka         CA 31:43    15:51    413

653 Hollie Sellars              F43  Eureka         CA 31:48    15:54    1403

654 Norilyn Dela Serna          F38  Eureka         CA 31:48    15:54    1070

655 Maycee Jacks                F08  McKinleyville  CA 31:51    15:55    472

656 Alyssa Ihle                 F28  Arcata         CA 31:54    15:57    563

657 Deanna Presley-Miller       F49  Fieldbrook     CA 31:54    15:57    1513

658 Dewsberry Cara              F26  ??             ?? 32:08    16:04    144

659 Madelynne Deckard           F08  Bayside        CA 32:12    16:06    468

660 Kyle Deckard                M37  Bayside        CA 32:13    16:06    467

661 Madeline Groszmann          F08  Eureka         CA 32:15    16:07    1526

662 Velasco Piedad              F53  ??             ?? 32:23    16:11    1038

663 Rex Regan                   M10  Eureka         CA 32:24    16:12    1653

664 Jenkle Everett              M79  ??             ?? 32:25    16:12    1117

665 Isabel Brinckhaus           F36  Fortuna        CA 32:25    16:12    1085

666 Boberto Ornales             M47  Fortuna        CA 32:25    16:12    396

667 Tracy Greer                 F51  Fortuna        CA 32:26    16:13    558

668 Epifania Anguiano           F44  Fortuna        CA 32:27    16:13    354

669 Paula Anderson              F51  McKinleyville  CA 32:28    16:14    522

670 Kohen Brown                 M11  McKinleyville  CA 32:29    16:14    1200

671 Terri Wallis                F54  Arcata         CA 32:29    16:14    624

672 Brenda Patrick              F52  McKinleyville  CA 32:29    16:14    591

673 Zachery Gregorn             M10  Eureka         CA 32:33    16:16    1423

674 Charlee Stemwedel           F08  Ferndale       CA 32:33    16:16    1501

675 Jackson Mossi               M05  Eureka         CA 32:34    16:17    1449

676 Nicholas Mossi              M27  Eureka         CA 32:34    16:17    1589

677 Rush Kylah                  F44  ??             ?? 32:35    16:17    1159

678 Carly Wallace               F35  Bayside        CA 32:35    16:17    1515

679 Braylan Downing             M09  McKinleyville  CA 32:37    16:18    1353

680 Caterina Kein               F38  Fortuna        CA 32:41    16:20    727

681 Michael Kein                M34  Fortuna        CA 32:41    16:20    1232

682 John Downing                M37  McKinleyville  CA 32:44    16:22    1352

683 Cahlan Downing              M06  McKinleyville  CA 32:44    16:22    1354

684 Austin Brown                M14  ??             ?? 32:51    16:25    1242

685 Alexandra Valdouinos        F33  Fortuna        CA 32:51    16:25    419

686 Madison Strain              F06  Eureka         CA 32:51    16:25    1463

687 Micah Brown                 M19  ??             ?? 32:52    16:26    1238

688 Bailey Brown                F06  ??             ?? 32:55    16:27    1239

689 Nicole Nelson               F36  Eureka         CA 32:55    16:27    1393

690 Mary Grounds                F36  Eureka         CA 32:55    16:27    1383

691 Nick Brown                  M39  ??             ?? 32:55    16:27    1237

692 Sarah Flower                F40  Eureka         CA 32:56    16:28    1638

693 Lillian Ledford             F12  Eureka         CA 32:57    16:28    1645

694 Jenna Mossi                 F27  Eureka         CA 33:01    16:30    1590

695 Brantley Mossi              M03  Eureka         CA 33:02    16:31    1450

696 Karen Bazzano               F40  Eureka         CA 33:05    16:32    1377

697 Shannon Wilson              F44  Eureka         CA 33:06    16:33    1407

698 Eli Chiles                  M09  Eureka         CA 33:10    16:35    1189

699 Melissa Sutton              F32  Eureka         CA 33:11    16:35    1404

700 Rey Newland                 M47  Cutten         CA 33:12    16:36    1395

701 Jean Chiles                 F40  Eureka         CA 33:13    16:36    1192

702 Owen Storts                 M04  Eureka         CA 33:14    16:37    1582

703 Henry Chiles                M54  Eureka         CA 33:14    16:37    1193

704 Shawna Storts               F42  Eureka         CA 33:16    16:38    1581

705 Stephanie Gai               F39  Eureka         CA 33:17    16:38    1545

706 Khylie Docherty             F09  Cutten         CA 33:18    16:39    1420

707 Samuel Morehead             M11  Arcata         CA 33:18    16:39    508

708 Jan Allen                   F72  Fortuna        CA 33:22    16:41    1182

709 Jera Newland                F35  Cutten         CA 33:24    16:42    1394

710 Adriana Newland             F17  Cutten         CA 33:24    16:42    1396

711 Sumra Steward               F05  Arcata         CA 33:30    16:45    1350

712 Rossiter Zoe                F03  ??             ?? 33:31    16:45    116

713 Rossiter Delia              F46  ??             ?? 33:32    16:46    128

714 Tonja Pettit                F52  Fortuna        CA 33:40    16:50    1495

715 Lisa Nielsen                F30  Loleta         CA 33:40    16:50    584

716 Jen Berrey                  F38  Eureka         CA 33:40    16:50    526

717 Kira Fox                    F12  Eureka         CA 33:43    16:51    801

718 Evangeline Leary            F06  Arcata         CA 33:44    16:52    1341

719 Brandon Vickers             M06  Arcata         CA 33:55    16:57    807

720 Cindy Katri                 F41  Fortuna        CA 33:58    16:59    566

721 Logan Smith                 M09  Fortuna        CA 34:02    17:01    1324

722 Parker Walker               M05  Fortuna        CA 34:06    17:03    1245

723 Ciara Smith                 F36  Fortuna        CA 34:07    17:03    1322

724 Lyra Smith                  F08  Fortuna        CA 34:08    17:04    1323

725 Shannon Walker              F32  Fortuna        CA 34:10    17:05    1240

726 Madison Hockett             F14  Eureka         CA 34:10    17:05    427

727 Justin Walker               M33  Fortuna        CA 34:10    17:05    1246

728 Aeryonna Howton             F13  Eureka         CA 34:11    17:05    428

729 Rebecca Garwood             F40  Arcata         CA 34:22    17:11    1549

730 Zane Garwood                M05  Arcata         CA 34:22    17:11    1552

731 Kyah Hardwick               F03  Fields Landing CA 34:25    17:12    460

732 Marissa Hardwick            F31  Fields Landing CA 34:26    17:13    461

733 Charles Mondragon           M38  McKinleyville  CA 34:27    17:13    1511

734 Cruz Young                  M05  McKinleyville  CA 34:27    17:13    1666

735 Makade Parker               M12  Eureka         CA 34:28    17:14    590

736 Thomas Gilbert              M42  Bayside        CA 34:31    17:15    1175

737 Henry Landis                M05  McKinleyville  CA 34:33    17:16    1081

738 Emma Ayres                  F06  Eureka         CA 34:34    17:17    773

739 Linda Hatch                 F72  McKinleyville  CA 34:38    17:19    1387

740 Siobhan Ayres               F37  ??             ?? 34:38    17:19    774

741 Lori Logan                  F41  Eureka         CA 34:40    17:20    1391

742 Kenzi Farrow                F05  Eureka         CA 34:40    17:20    1586

743 Nicole Farrow               F37  Eureka         CA 34:41    17:20    1583

744 Ryan Mojica                 M41  Fortuna        CA 34:44    17:22    582

745 Kathy Smith                 F63  Myers Flat     CA 34:45    17:22    610

746 Laurie Perkins              F41  Garberville    CA 34:45    17:22    593

747 Andre Moore                 M05  Arcata         CA 34:48    17:24    1195

748 Kevin Fox                   M54  Eureka         CA 34:51    17:25    800

749 Diena Fox                   F48  Eureka         CA 34:51    17:25    799

750 Maya Ayres                  F03  Eureka         CA 34:54    17:27    772

751 Sarah Landis                F34  McKinleyville  CA 34:55    17:27    1082

752 Lennea Wendland             F41  Eureka         CA 35:05    17:32    1011

753 Maelyn Mahoney              F10  None           -- 35:05    17:32    1177

754 Kristen Beddow              F35  Ferndale       CA 35:05    17:32    525

755 Ama Mondragon               F09  McKinleyville  CA 35:06    17:33    1512

756 Casey Woods                 M31  ??             ?? 35:07    17:33    1044

757 Elizabeth Woods             F10  ??             ?? 35:07    17:33    1043

758 Kelly Nelson-Delgado        F40  ??             ?? 35:08    17:34    870

759 Kara Pettit                 F28  Fortuna        CA 35:12    17:36    1496

760 Eva Cordero-Kuloloia        F33  ??             ?? 35:12    17:36    1188

761 Jackie Dutra                F07  Eureka         CA 35:14    17:37    1576

762 Maddux Molyneaux            M05  Ferndale       CA 35:21    17:40    1489

763 Sean Molyneaux              M38  Ferndale       CA 35:23    17:41    1069

764 Kenvi Moliterno             M21  Arcata         CA 35:24    17:42    490

765 Evan Erol Alburo            M09  Eureka         CA 35:26    17:43    1073

766 Linda West                  F68  Eureka         CA 35:26    17:43    625

767 Carolyn Taberner            F69  Eureka         CA 35:26    17:43    616

768 Amber Syverton              F29  Eureka         CA 35:28    17:44    1594

769 Melanie Shumard             M45  Loleta         CA 35:28    17:44    1593

770 Pau Grunden                 M60  Eureka         CA 35:33    17:46    1384

771 Cheryl Grunden              F60  Eureka         CA 35:33    17:46    1385

772 Robbie Dennis               M10  Ferndale       CA 35:38    17:49    548

773 Gage Hardwick               M06  Fields Landing CA 35:45    17:52    1482

774 Tawni Hardwick              F36  ??             ?? 35:46    17:53    1216

775 Bryce Davey                 M03  Eureka         CA 35:47    17:53    545

776 Alisha Davey                F33  Eureka         CA 35:47    17:53    544

777 Tom Hasler                  M71  Eureka         CA 35:49    17:54    559

778 Debbie Bretob               F63  Eureka         CA 35:52    17:56    532

779 Stacie Molyneaux            F35  Ferndale       CA 35:53    17:56    1488

780 Camden Molyneaux            M03  Ferndale       CA 35:54    17:57    1490

781 Sally Alora                 F08  Eureka         CA 35:54    17:57    509

782 Megan Smith                 F40  Ferndale       CA 35:56    17:58    611

783 Terrie Bognuda              F57  Eureka         CA 35:57    17:58    529

784 Janet Smith                 F72  Ferndale       CA 35:58    17:59    609

785 Kirby Douglass Bay          M04  Ferndale       CA 35:59    17:59    523

786 Rachael Ruud                F37  Eureka         CA 36:00    18:00    717

787 Brandon Baumle              M14  Eureka         CA 36:07    18:03    1167

788 Drake Dennis                M13  Ferndale       CA 36:10    18:05    547

789 Julio Olivera               M33  Eureka         CA 36:12    18:06    588

790 Chelsey Olivera             F29  Eureka         CA 36:12    18:06    587

791 Robin Smith                 M77  Ferndale       CA 36:17    18:08    612

792 Sheldon Mefford             M06  Eureka         CA 36:17    18:09    1444

793 Blakeslee Sierra            F09  ??             ?? 36:18    18:09    133

794 Vasilisa McCutchan          F08  Blue Lake      CA 36:24    18:12    1371

795 Maria Fusi                  F09  ??             ?? 36:26    18:13    1213

796 Sharon Sudduth-Fusi         F48  ??             ?? 36:27    18:13    1199

797 Kim Katri                   F44  Ukiah          CA 36:33    18:16    567

798 Mary Katri                  F78  Fortuna        CA 36:35    18:17    568

799 Luz Juarez                  F53  Fortuna        CA 36:37    18:18    372

800 Alexis Matias               F16  Eureka         CA 36:40    18:20    384

801 Aleah Norton                F03  Eureka         CA 36:41    18:20    391

802 Colin Beddow                M37  Ferndale       CA 36:41    18:20    524

803 Justin Norton               M30  Fortuna        CA 36:42    18:21    390

804 Ivan Beddow                 M03  Ferndale       CA 36:42    18:21    459

805 Joaquin Rodriguez Campos    M15  Ferndale       CA 37:16    18:38    403

806 Riley Norton                M08  Eureka         CA 37:16    18:38    392

807 Cyndal Ethridge             F14  ??             ?? 37:22    18:41    780

808 Wyatt Washington            M05  ??             ?? 37:24    18:42    783

809 Penelope Washington         F03  ??             ?? 37:25    18:42    782

810 Jocelyn Washington          F14  ??             ?? 37:27    18:43    781

811 Cadence Howton              F08  Eureka         CA 37:28    18:44    1433

812 Jessica Howton              F33  Eureka         CA 37:29    18:44    561

813 Nicholas Groszmann          M08  Eureka         CA 37:33    18:46    1524

814 Matt Groszmann              M51  Eureka         CA 37:51    18:55    483

815 Michelle Hockett            F42  Eureka         CA 37:59    18:59    426

816 Macy Perkins                F10  Eureka         CA 38:00    19:00    786

817 Mindy Perkins               F12  Eureka         CA 38:02    19:01    785

818 Megan Perkins               F11  Eureka         CA 38:04    19:02    784

819 Juan Verdejo                M12  Eureka         CA 38:22    19:11    421

820 Lluvia Verdejo              F10  Eureka         CA 38:22    19:11    420

821 Verdejo Herlindo            M56  Fortuna        CA 38:23    19:11    368

822 River Coffman               F06  McKinleyville  CA 38:25    19:12    450

823 Candace Jordan              F50  Eureka         CA 38:26    19:13    787

824 Honorina Banilla            F53  Fortuna        CA 38:26    19:13    355

825 Sean Allen                  M37  Bayside        CA 38:41    19:20    521

826 Drake Allen                 M??  Bayside        CA 38:41    19:20    519

827 Leslie Pollace              F35  Eureka         CA 38:53    19:26    1399

828 Krys Pollace                F49  Eureka         CA 38:56    19:28    1398

829 Scaglione Levi              M18  ??             ?? 38:59    19:29    1030

830 Emily Sommerman             F53  McKinleyville  CA 38:59    19:29    1197

831 Arieanna Stark              F06  Blue Lake      CA 39:45    19:52    1658

832 Josha Stark                 M44  Blue Lake      CA 39:46    19:53    1657

833 Cayanna Kohndrow            F07  Fortuna        CA 39:47    19:53    571

834 Gentille MacIsso            F21  Arcata         CA 40:14    20:07    487

835 Lilly Cetrangolo            F21  Arcata         CA 40:15    20:07    485

836 Brandon Cruz                M10  Eureka         CA 40:31    20:15    358

837 Olivia Matias               F58  Fortuna        CA 40:31    20:15    380

838 Amparo Mendez               F76  Fortuna        CA 40:34    20:17    386

839 Zeferino Matias             M80  Fortuna        CA 40:36    20:18    379

840 Chevy Tharp                 F07  Eureka         CA 40:51    20:25    1659

841 John Shepp                  M14  Eureka         CA 40:57    20:28    412

842 Marvi Alcasid               F30  Fortuna        CA 41:19    20:39    518

843 Milez Mojica                F42  Fortuna        CA 41:25    20:42    581

844 Abigail Mojica              F10  Fortuna        CA 41:25    20:42    1633

845 Anna Nimitz                 F68  Fortuna        CA 41:33    20:46    586

846 Yost Jim                    M75  ??             ?? 41:47    20:53    1181

847 Oswald Judy                 F72  ??             ?? 41:50    20:55    1131

848 Tiffany Yost                F46  Fieldbrook     CA 41:50    20:55    1517

849 Cas Roberts                 F35  ??             ?? 41:51    20:55    797

850 Ellin Beltz                 F62  ??             ?? 41:52    20:56    798

851 Cheryl Phillips             F57  McKinleyville  CA 42:02    21:01    595

852 Leanne Regpala              F48  Fortuna        CA 42:03    21:01    140

853 Sean Regpala                M10  Fortuna        CA 42:04    21:02    110

854 Alex Damron                 M10  Eureka         CA 42:07    21:03    803

855 Alejandro Alvarez-Hernandez M04  Eureka         CA 42:09    21:04    352

856 Ivy O’Shaughnessy           F12  ??             ?? 42:10    21:05    887

857 Westley Porter              M04  Eureka         CA 42:37    21:18    1312

858 Shawn Porter                M36  Eureka         CA 43:09    21:34    1311

859 Felix Porter                M02  Eureka         CA 43:09    21:34    1313

860 Jenny Goodman               F39  Arcata         CA 43:17    21:38    556

861 Aria Goodman                F03  Arcata         CA 43:18    21:39    555

862 Johnston Autumn             F33  ??             ?? 43:27    21:43    1133

863 Entsminger Annabelle        F03  ??             ?? 43:27    21:43    1132

864 Jenni Phillips              F24  McKinleyville  CA 43:32    21:46    596

865 Elizabeth Thorne            F23  Eureka         CA 44:04    22:02    417

866 Natalia Buck                F09  Eureka         CA 44:05    22:02    356

867 Maria Jose Cuevas           F02  Eureka         CA 44:06    22:03    359

868 Kevin Lopez                 M13  Eureka         CA 44:14    22:07    373

869 Irma Hernandez              F38  Eureka         CA 44:15    22:07    369

870 Zwiker William              M27  ??             ?? 44:44    22:22    143

871 Aurora Reeves Love          F09  Arcata         CA 44:45    22:22    1652

872 Dan Thomas                  M64  Garberville    CA 45:02    22:31    618

873 Carl Thomas                 M77  Eureka         CA 45:02    22:31    617

874 William Thomas              M75  Arcata         CA 45:02    22:31    620

875 Vonne Thomas                F64  Garberville    CA 45:22    22:41    619

876 Flibe Noriega               M43  Eureka         CA 45:35    22:47    389

877 Valeria Cuevas              F05  Eureka         CA 45:35    22:47    360

878 Brett Konicke               M09  Eureka         CA 46:08    23:04    1644

879 Belkis Cruz                 F43  Fortuna        CA 47:08    23:34    357

880 John Shepp                  M61  Fortuna        CA 47:10    23:35    410

881 Aspen Goodman               F05  Arcata         CA 47:56    23:58    1568

882 Quincey Nora                F05  ??             ?? 49:16    24:38    115

883 Quincey April               F37  ??             ?? 49:17    24:38    114

884 William Lamanuzzi           M03  ??             ?? 51:56    25:58    778

2M SCHOOL TEAMS

Girls 10 & Under

[1] Cutten: {1:28:10}

Pl Name                      Time

1  Maya Mitchell              15:34

2  Autumn Rose Morales        17:34

3  Summer Rain Morales        17:36

4  Claire Gast                18:37

5  Iris Bartlett              18:51

[2] Fieldbrook: {1:33:17}

1  Emma Yost                  16:55

2  Kyliee Jacks               17:09

3  Madi Yost                  17:10

4  Lani Gardner               17:47

5  Maia Loomis                24:18

[3] Ferndale: {1:37:47}

1  Teresa Catana-Moreno       14:29

2  Addison Collenberg         16:06

3  Vera Norkunas              21:14

4  Maria Alicia               22:49

5  Fallon Bullan              23:09

[4] Jacoby Creek: {1:51:21}

1  Zoey Gai                   17:40

2  Galena Goebel              19:43

3  Nova Garwood               21:45

4  Lydia Gerdes               24:32

5  Sydnee Moore               27:42

[5] Arcata Elementary: {2:04:28}

1  Marydalia Kalson           18:14

2  Kyla Kinyow                22:58

3  Hanna Bertain              26:18

4  Sahar Steward              27:56

5  Annika Sorensen            29:05

[6] Ambrosini: {2:16:05}

1  Moenave Williams           23:15

2  Hailey Trone               23:57

3  Bernice Williams           24:49

4  Madison Trone              29:59

5  Lyra Smith                 34:08

[7] Trillium Charter School: {2:16:31}

1  Sonja Vevoda-Whatig        26:00

2  Amari Vasek                26:29

3  Violette Mosher            26:58

4  Jazzy Vevoda-Gordon        27:33

5  Kaydence Matheny           29:33

Grant Elementary

1  Madeline Groszmann         32:15

Toddy Thomas

1  Abigail Mojica             41:25

Freshwater

1  Ellie White                22:59

McKinleyville

1  Kiera Alves                30:17

Laurel Tree

1  Leni Stadthaus             22:01

Hoopa Valley

1  Trinity Moore              26:44

Union Street

1  Micah Petullo              31:00

Girls 11~14

[1] Sunnybrae: {1:22:41}

Pl Name                      Time

1  Ruth Amita Godlin-Sullivan 16:25

2  Anna Baker                 16:30

3  Sadie Breen                16:32

4  Dinah Godlin-Sullivan      16:37

5  Fallyn Miller Griggs       16:38

Hydesville

1  Kalie Chittenden           13:38

Trinidad

1  Gabriela Davidson          20:30

Jacoby Creek

1  Kyra Alway                 18:05

Winship Middle School

1  Madison Hockett            34:10

Ferndale

1  Mirram Edith               16:29

Garfield

1  Autumn Hudgens             21:25

Zane

1  Aeryonna Howton            34:11

Boys 10 & Under

[1] Cutten: {1:16:16}

Pl Name                      Time

1  Ryder Mitchell             13:30

2  Brayden Bermers            15:03

3  Silas Darlington           15:38

4  Ethan Wolven               15:59

5  Bradley Brennan            16:09

[2] Blue Lake: {1:29:10}

1  Eric Jackson               13:06

2  Talan Howes                15:31

3  Aiden Matlock              15:31

4  Dylan Koczera              19:06

5  Karl Matlock               25:58

[3] South Fortuna Elementary: {1:34:14}

1  Brett John Coleman         16:30

2  Jayce Conley               19:04

3  Jaden Selix                19:26

4  Aaron Thurston             19:34

5  Christopher Ornelas        19:41

[4] Coastal Grove: {1:35:34}

1  Skyler May                 12:25

2  Oliver Boyd                17:56

3  Mosiah Derso               18:25

4  Bruce Padilla              21:51

5  Jonah Veerkamp             24:59

[5] Grant Elementary: {1:41:23}

1  Kent Tan                   14:17

2  Lane Baker                 17:45

3  Timothy Groszmann          18:47

4  Johnny McMannus            19:46

5  Walter Bonow               30:51

[6] Ferndale: {1:42:07}

1  Juan-Lurs Munoz-Guerrero   16:47

2  Liam Bishop                18:33

3  Jake Christensen           21:58

4  Logan Sanders              22:09

5  Koan Hessler               22:42

[7] Arcata Elementary: {1:45:58}

1  Cooper Hubbard             19:38

2  Leland Lake                19:52

3  Blake Corse                21:18

4  Thelonious Moore           22:11

5  Jayce Kinyow               23:01

[8] Trillium Charter School: {2:19:32}

1  Chevelle Soanes            22:36

2  Simon Dens                 26:28

3  Ty Kelley                  26:29

4  Jack Ledford               31:37

5  Rex Regan                  32:24

Trinidad

1  John Adams                 15:41