FOGGY BOTTOM MILK RUN (2011~2017)

By “Bill Daniel” <drd4462@att.net>

4 Mile (2011~2017) (CERTIFIED COURSE)

BOYS 2 – 10                                                     GIRLS 2 – 10

1 Jackson Sandell           29:17 (15)     1 Lily Richard          31:01 (11)

2 Damian Dinan              30:43 (16)     2 Faith Tsarnas         34:17 (12)

3 Nate Silva                30:55 (15)     3 Kyla Huneke           34:39 (15)

4 Noah Parmer               31:18 (13)     4 Anika Sundeen         35:28 (13)

5 Ian Letts                 31:47 (14)     5 Karsen Coelho         35:49 (12)

BOYS 11 – 14                                                  GIRLS 11 – 14

1 Brandon Kelsey            23:16 (13)     1 Chloe Pigg            24:03 (11)

1 RJ Richard                23:16 (11)     2 Mya Alves             29:12 (12)

3 Kellen O’Niell            23:17 (13)     3 Olivia Alves          32:54 (13)

4 William Barbee            27:26 (14)     4 Grace Talty           33:15 (15)

5 Jasen Coley               29:41 (11)     5 Emma Foley            34:21 (15)

BOYS 15 – 19                                                  GIRLS 15 – 19

1 Eric Cota                 21:59 (15)     1 Michaela Barros       28:38 (14)

2 Kellen O’Neill            23:14 (14)     2 Emma Radley           31:09 (15)

3 Nicholas Brichta          23:23 (14)     3 Elizabeth Gent        32:38 (11)

4 Jared Hilligoss           24:10 (11)     4 Willow Smith          33:42 (15)

5 Oscar Carson              24:52 (12)     5 Dillon Jones          34:12 (16)

MEN 20 – 24                                                    WOMEN 20 – 24

1 Brian Quilty              20:54 (13)     1 Caitie Richards       26:35 (13)

2 Jesse Cronin              22:05 (13)     2 Liliana Herrera       27:56 (15)

3 Matthew Guerrero          25:40 (15)     3 Jenna Lee             28:11 (11)

4 Pieter Gustavson          25:54 (11)     4 Molly Lesser          28:15 (13)

4 Thomas Nolan              25:54 (16)     5 Joanna Wyllie         31:40 (12)

MEN 25 – 29                                                    WOMEN 25 – 29

1 Hunter Daniel             21:01 (13)     1 Rachel Cardoza        27:56 (15)

2 Jason Lewis               21:11 (13)     2 Catherine Sundquist   28:04 (13)

3 Patrick Kertz             24:22 (13)     3 Monica Mays           28:55 (11)

4 William Gharapetian       27:03 (11)     4 Colleen Bones         30:09 (12)

5 Olea Jesus                27:55 (15)     5 Alisha Hasler         30:58 (12)

MEN 30 – 34                                                    WOMEN 30 – 34

1 Cody Thompson             23:06 (11)     1 Pamela Hutchinson     25:56 (11)

2 Optimus Prime             23:07 (12)     2 Kamila Larripa        27:18 (11)

3 Jason Lewis               23:47 (16)     3 Monica Mays           27:51 (16)

4 Jeff Gutierrez            23:54 (15)     4 Steve Hoffman         28:02 (12)

5 Casey Ales                26:55 (15)     5 Brandee Mitchell      29:30 (12)

MEN 35 – 39                                                    WOMEN 35 – 39

1 Cody Thompson             22:32 (12)     1 Alicia Smith          29:11 (16)

2 Andrew Jones              23:39 (15)     2 Sarah Hallowell       29:42 (11)

3 Spencer Rogers            24:34 (15)     3 Sarah Moxon           30:06 (12)

4 James Defenbaugh          25:09 (11)     4 Amber Thompson        30:33 (12)

5 Jeff Moxon                25:19 (12)     5 Brandee Mitchell      30:35 (16)

MEN 40 – 44                                                    WOMEN 40 – 44

1 Reed Richard              23:19 (11)     1 Laura McNulty         24:06 (11)

2 Manute Bol                23:59 (14)     2 Melanie Richard       27:34 (13)

3 Marcus Appy               24:45 (15)     3 Sarah Hallowell       30:05 (13)

4 James Robbins             24:52 (13)     4 Audry Maynor          30:18 (14)

5 Kevin Lennox              26:00 (12)     5 Laura Bringhurst      30:54 (13)

MEN 45 – 49                                                    WOMEN 45 – 49

1 James Robbins             24:59 (14)     1 Laura McNulty         24:10 (14)

2 Greg Goldsmith            25:01 (11)     2 Robyn Petrusha        29:30 (13)

3 Phil Rouse                26:28 (15)     3 Kathleen Brubaker     29:34 (12)

4 Ed Coppini                27:49 (15)     4 Terri Vroman-Little   31:22 (11)

5 Pat Holland               29:14 (12)     5 Mj Goble              32:35 (13)

MEN 50 – 54                                                    WOMEN 50 – 54

1 Greg Goldsmith            25:53 (14)     1 Holly Enzler          27:19 (15)

2 Thomas Guyer              28:13 (12)     2 Laura Chapman         28:03 (13)

3 Michael Chapman           28:34 (14)     3 Liz Black             29:32 (13)

4 Paul Kraus                29:17 (11)     4 Marcile Raney         31:56 (14)

5 Robert Ayers              29:21 (11)     5 Kathleen Brubaker     32:57 (16)

MEN 55 – 59                                                    WOMEN 55 – 59

1 Yoshi Uemura              25:54 (12)     1 Lanore Bergenske      29:16 (17)

2 Alan Grau                 27:31 (12)     2 Liz Black             29:47 (15)

3 Bruce McFarland           27:58 (11)     3 Michaele Whiteley     32:48 (17)

4 Mike Mulderig             30:03 (12)     4 Ellie Bustin          34:29 (16)

5 Robert Ayers              30:47 (14)     5 Cathy Larripa         34:37 (11)

MEN 60 – 64                                                    WOMEN 60 – 64

1 John Zinselmeir           24:45 (12)     1 Mary Wells            32:05 (17)

2 Yoshi Uemura              27:37 (15)     2 Ellie Bustin          34:49 (17)

3 Barry Milender            29:19 (15)     3 Cathy Larripa         35:13 (15)

4 Jack West                 29:33 (14)     4 Donna Ayres           39:26 (11)

5 Bob Beede                 31:15 (13)     5 Debbie Stamper        40:40 (16)

MEN 65 – 69                                                    WOMEN 65 – 69

1 Cyril Carl                29:54 (15)     1 Lorraine Dillon       40:43 (17)

2 Rick Park                 34:06 (11)     2 Donna Ayres           41:47 (15)

3 Randy Emenaker            35:45 (16)     3 Bonnie Cook           51:25 (15)

4 Robert Meyer              35:55 (11)     4 Cheryl Bender         53:18 (11)

5 Butch Stratton            37:58 (12)     5 Grace Plessinger      53:47 (12)

MEN 70 – 74                                                    WOMEN 70 – 74

1 Cyril Carl                29:57 (17)     1 Carolyn Ward          37:57 (12)

2 Jurgen Giessel            35:27 (11)     2 Marge Dunlap          38:29 (11)

3 Robert Meyer              36:04 (15)     3 Loretta Davidson      53:12 (15)

4 Rick Park                 37:27 (16)     4 Loretta Davidson      57:55 (16)

5 Mike Baker                40:47 (11)     5 Sue Leamon            58:11 (13)

MEN 75 – 79                                                    WOMEN 75 – 79

1 Jurgen Giessel            37:45 (13)     1 Lynn Lawrence         54:55 (11)

2 Jerry Fowler              57:26 (14)     2 Myrna Weburg          59:59 (15)

3 Frank Benko               1:03:46 (17)   3 Barbara Manson        1:01:38 (12)

MEN 80 – 84                                                    WOMEN 80 – 84

1 Jurgen Giessel            49:18 (17)     1 Lynn Lawrence         59:39 (14)

                                           2 Barbara Manson        1:04:29 (17)

MEN 85 – 89                                                    WOMEN 85 – 89

1 John Norberg              59:02 (15)

 

10 Mile (2011~2017) (CERTIFIED COURSE)

BOYS  – 14                                                       GIRLS  – 14

1 Will Barbee               1:11:31 (16)   1 Alyssa Paynton        1:41:06 (12)

2 Connor Trump              1:18:02 (12)

3 Aaron Hammond             1:22:15 (15)

4 Ryan Littleton            1:26:19 (15)

5 Spencer Fulton            1:34:53 (13)

BOYS 15 – 19                                                  GIRLS 15 – 19

1 Dustyn Salomon            1:00:31 (14)   1 Chloe Pigg            1:06:13 (16)

2 Zephir Lennox             1:05:08 (14)   2 Dana Lester           1:21:47 (11)

3 Brandon Kelsey            1:08:11 (15)   3 Jodi Grinsell         1:24:32 (11)

4 George Gensaw             1:17:16 (13)   4 Lydia Zewalda         1:25:30 (12)

5 Walter Gallaty            1:18:56 (11)   5 Korin Forsell         1:27:56 (11)

MEN 20 – 24                                                    WOMEN 20 – 24

1 Joe Ostini                0:55:19 (14)   1 Nina Carson           1:08:59 (14)

2 Robert Gustas             0:57:40 (13)   2 Greta Macey           1:10:50 (13)

3 Leon Medina               0:58:11 (13)   3 Angelica Aubrey       1:12:31 (16)

4 Kenneth Pocasangre        1:00:01 (15)   4 Corrina Kamoroff      1:15:05 (14)

5 Bradley Bogdan            1:01:53 (13)   5 Tanja Hopwans         1:20:48 (13)

MEN 25 – 29                                                    WOMEN 25 – 29

1 Austin Huff               0:55:22 (15)   1 Nina Carson           1:08:15 (16)

2 Nico Arguelles            0:56:00 (13)   2 Devon Kelsey          1:09:01 (15)

3 James Lonegan             1:04:02 (11)   3 Karen Kidwell         1:17:05 (13)

4 Andrew O’Connor           1:09:56 (12)   4 Jenny Hauer           1:17:45 (12)

5 Adam Falk                 1:10:03 (15)   5 Corrina Kamoroff      1:18:23 (15)

MEN 30 – 34                                                    WOMEN 30 – 34

1 Brandon Day               0:55:56 (15)   1 Cedar Smith           1:03:01 (12)

2 Matthew Kidwell           1:00:55 (15)   2 Pamela Hutchens       1:09:11 (13)

3 Trevor Carlson            1:01:23 (14)   3 Courtney Ladika       1:09:34 (15)

4 Gregg Hein                1:05:30 (14)   4 Kristal Mendez        1:10:47 (16)

5 Jeff Gutierrez            1:05:44 (14)   5 Karen Kidwell         1:15:36 (15)

MEN 35 – 39                                                    WOMEN 35 – 39

1 Trevor Carlson            0:58:40 (15)   1 Cherie Lawrence       1:05:59 (11)

2 Optimus Prime             1:02:12 (16)   2 Cedar Smith           1:08:22 (17)

3 Ben Davenport             1:02:15 (14)   3 Rachele Gundlach      1:14:56 (13)

4 Marcus Appy               1:07:32 (14)   4 Bori Mazzag           1:18:07 (11)

5 Christopher Christianson  1:08:39 (14)   5 Sadie Alves           1:20:05 (16)

MEN 40 – 44                                                    WOMEN 40 – 44

1 Reed Richard              1:02:05 (13)   1 Tasha Souza           1:12:51 (13)

2 Ben Davenport             1:02:11 (16)   2 Jennifer Heidmann     1:14:06 (11)

3 Merlin Gooden             1:06:00 (11)   3 Suzei Pearl-Reed      1:20:44 (15)

4 Sean Campbell             1:07:47 (14)   4 Jennifer Foesig       1:21:31 (15)

5 Sheldon Thuemler          1:09:58 (15)   5 Amber Coley           1:22:28 (11)

MEN 45 – 49                                                    WOMEN 45 – 49

1 Reed Richard              1:01:20 (14)   1 Laura McNulty         1:07:05 (15)

2 Sean Johnson              1:08:45 (16)   2 Tami Beall            1:10:15 (17)

3 Ed Coppini                1:10:29 (13)   3 Kim Coelho            1:15:13 (12)

4 Angel Ramirez             1:15:42 (16)   4 Terri Vroman Little   1:23:22 (12)

5 Matt Niclai               1:17:32 (13)   5 Amy Ziegler           1:29:36 (12)

MEN 50 – 54                                                    WOMEN 50 – 54

1 Greg Goldsmith            1:05:19 (12)   1 Lanore Bergenske      1:16:40 (12)

2 Loren Cannon              1:08:47 (14)   2 Robyn Petrusha        1:19:02 (15)

3 Dale Bagley               1:11:09 (11)   3 Terri Vroman Little   1:25:44 (15)

4 Greg Jenkins              1:13:34 (13)   4 Marianne Ahokas       1:27:07 (13)

5 Jeff Haag                 1:13:36 (14)   5 Caroline Carson       1:27:14 (16)

MEN 55 – 59                                                    WOMEN 55 – 59

1 Dave Ryan                 1:09:19 (17)   1 Lanore Bergenske      1:10:06 (13)

2 Jeff Haag                 1:12:39 (15)   2 Chris Hamer           1:21:23 (12)

3 Barry Milender            1:13:00 (13)   3 Mary Wells            1:22:02 (13)

4 Paul Kinsey               1:15:38 (14)   4 Laurie Clendenen      1:26:08 (15)

5 Alan Grau                 1:17:25 (13)   5 Eileen Burger         1:29:26 (13)

MEN 60 – 64                                                    WOMEN 60 – 64

1 John Zinselmeir           1:05:24 (11)   1 Mary Wells            1:22:51 (15)

2 Michael Mulderig          1:13:02 (13)   2 Margaret Morris       1:35:59 (15)

3 Alan Grau                 1:14:28 (14)   3 Chris Hamer           1:38:41 (16)

4 Bob Thompson              1:17:33 (11)   4 Portia Matheson       1:42:55 (12)

5 Stephen Thuerler          1:26:13 (15)   5 Debbie Stamper        1:45:42 (15)

MEN 65 – 69                                                    WOMEN 65 – 69

1 John Zinselmeir           1:07:48 (13)   1 Jessie Stratton       1:27:37 (12)

2 Bob Peck                  1:19:30 (15)   2 Portia Matheson       1:42:08 (16)

3 Bob Thompson              1:25:39 (16)   3 Carolyn Ward          1:44:53 (11)

4 Gary Timek                1:33:34 (13)   4 Susan Roberts         1:55:15 (13)

5 Ken Young                 1:39:57 (11)

MEN 70 – 74

1 Ron Dunlap                1:29:28 (11)

2 Ken Young                 1:37:29 (13)

3 Jerry Fowler              2:26:02 (11)

MEN 75 – 79

1 Ken Young                 1:52:29 (17)

2 Jib Ray                   1:59:45 (16)

3 Jerry Fowler              2:39:35 (15)

MEN 85 – 89

1 John Norberg              2:46:46 (12)